Krajský přebor škol PDŠS 1.-5. třída 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sestava
družstev s výsledky jednotlivců |
1. ZŠ Štefánikova A Pardubice (Rtg prům.:1091, PH 1: 23,5 /
PH 2: 19) |
Šach. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Body |
Partie |
Rtg prům. |
1 |
Hrdlička Jan |
1289 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
4,5 |
7 |
1053 |
2 |
Pekárek Jakub |
1024 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
1009 |
3 |
Kvapil Paul |
1018 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
6 |
1000 |
4 |
Dymák Jonáš |
1000 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
4 |
1000 |
5 |
Mrklovský David |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1000 |
2. ZŠ Horní
Čermná (Rtg prům.:1073, PH 1: 18,5 / PH 2: 15) |
Šach. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Body |
Partie |
Rtg prům. |
1 |
Večeř Martin |
1293 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6,5 |
7 |
1052 |
2 |
Cimprich Lukáš |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
1012 |
3 |
Večeřová Hana |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
1003 |
4 |
Pecháček Alex |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
1000 |
3. ZŠ Zámecká
Litomyšl (Rtg prům.:1018, PH 1: 17 / PH 2: 13) |
Šach. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Body |
Partie |
Rtg prům. |
1 |
Petrík Jozef |
1010 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4,5 |
7 |
1093 |
2 |
Čáp Radim |
1063 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
1003 |
3 |
Nešporová Barbora |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
1003 |
4 |
Peňáz Jakub |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
½ |
2,5 |
5 |
1000 |
5 |
Vodehnal Martin |
1000 |
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1000 |
4. ZŠ nám. A.
Jiráska Lanškroun (Rtg prům.:1017, PH 1: 11,5 / PH 2: 10) |
Šach. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Body |
Partie |
Rtg prům. |
1 |
Kalousová Eva |
1066 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
1085 |
2 |
Kráčmer Michal |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1012 |
3 |
Novotný Maxim |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
2,5 |
7 |
1003 |
4 |
Vuová Karolína |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1000 |
5 |
Pokorný Jiří |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1000 |
5. ZŠ
Třemošnice (Rtg prům.:1000, PH 1: 11 / PH 2: 7) |
Šach. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Body |
Partie |
Rtg prům. |
1 |
Maček Jan |
1000 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
1094 |
2 |
Charvát Patrik |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3,5 |
7 |
1012 |
3 |
Káninský Daniel |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4,5 |
7 |
1003 |
4 |
Komárek
Matyas |
1000 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
2 |
7 |
1005 |
6. ZŠ
Resslova Hlinsko (Rtg prům.:1000, PH 1: 11 / PH 2: 3) |
Šach. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Body |
Partie |
Rtg prům. |
1 |
Černý David |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3,5 |
7 |
1094 |
2 |
Machovec Vojtěch |
1000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1012 |
3 |
Picek Josef |
1000 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
1000 |
4 |
Žál Jakub |
1000 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
7 |
1005 |
7. ZŠ
Masarykova Polička (Rtg prům.:1000, PH 1: 10 / PH 2: 9) |
Šach. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Body |
Partie |
Rtg prům. |
1 |
Bouška Petr |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
2,5 |
7 |
1094 |
2 |
Bouška Pavel |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3,5 |
7 |
1012 |
3 |
Kössler Michal |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
1003 |
4 |
Šafář Adam |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
1005 |
8. ZŠ
Štefánikova B Pardubice (Rtg prům.:1000, PH 1: 9,5 / PH 2: 4) |
Šach. |
Jméno |
Rtg |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Body |
Partie |
Rtg prům. |
1 |
Hejzlar Hugo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1,5 |
7 |
1094 |
2 |
Pletánek Jakub |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
1012 |
3 |
Hlaváček Jiří |
1000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
7 |
1003 |
4 |
Žampach Jakub |
1000 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
1005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|