Výsledky 11. kola
Emerge Mladá Boleslav - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod AVE - Kontakt Pardubice - Sokol Kolín C
Rozhodčí: Rozhodčí:
1. Tichý V. 2299 1:0 Šenkýř V. 2230 1. Petuchov
S. 2268 1/2 Beneš P. 2131
2. Jaček M. 2191 0:1 Tůma J. 2142 2. Šklíba M. 2166 1/2 Stehlík
J. 2155
3. Vodička V. 2316 1:0 Štolba M. 2104 3. Pošta
P. 2180 1/2 Hála V. 2094
4. Záhorbenský
J. 2121 0:1 Jelínek V. 2105 4. Sýkora J. 2153 1/2 Michálek
F. 2130
5. Jaček M. 2157 1/2 Keller D. 2119 5. Veselý T. 2076 1:0 Marek
M. 2111
6. Horák O. 2090 1:0 Strnad J. 2082 6. Smutný J. 2140 1/2 Kaplan
T. 2051
7. Joukl Z. 2156 1:0 Šplíchal P. 2098 7. Vobořil P. 2130 1/2 Vlasák
J. 1894
8. Vaněček S. 1945 0:1 Pertl
J. 1869 8. Šlosar J. 2063 1/2 Petlák
M. 1698
4.5 : 3.5 4.5
: 3.5
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem - Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou Spartak Vrchlabí - Spartak Vlašim
Rozhodčí: Rozhodčí:
1. Špaček P. 2373 1:0 Červinka M. 2206 1. Jüptner J. 2231 1:0 Šťastný
J. 2260
2. Priehoda V. 2372 +:- Novotný J. 2165 2. Hála B. 2239 1/2 Mejzlík
V. 2114
3. Kolář P. 2157 0:1 Pirklová H. 2139 3. Štursa J. 2214 1:0 Volák M. 2166
4. Munk P. 2180 1/2 Rydl F. 2147 4. Špaček L. 2174 1/2 Vojta
T. 2267
5. Košnář M. 2215 1/2 Daniel J. 2100 5. Chalupecký V. 2097 1:0 Dušek M. 2163
6. Postupa
P. 2130 1:0 Klíma M. 2000 6. Buchar
P. 2057 1/2 Horák V. 2121
7. Husárik B. 2059 1:0 Šípek V. 1863 7. Tejkal L. 2055 1/2 Mejzlík
O. 2029
8. Kořenek F. 2107 1/2 Pavelka V. 1857 8. Steiner P. 2014 1/2 Vojta
P. 2128
5.5 : 2.5 5.5
: 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad C - Viktoria Žižkov Synthesia Pardubice B - ŠK Polabiny Pardubice
Rozhodčí: Rozhodčí:
1. Rozkovec H. 2215 0:1 Táborský R. 2318 1. Kastner O. 2187 1/2 Mojžíš M. 1962
2. Vaněk P. 2207 1/2 Vedral
O. 2205 2. Movsesian M. 2208 1/2 Kourek
J. 2256
3. Hába
Z. 2201 1:0 Jandečka
T. 2176 3. Navrátil F. 2183 1/2 Mojžíš J. 2228
4. Hlavsa P. 2163 0:1 Burdík L. 2149 4. Šebesta P. 2165 1/2 Roško
L. 2130
5. Janda P. 2118 1/2 Kotrba T. 2178 5. Šilar
L. 2134 1/2 Novotný
M. 2191
6. Groh J. 2147 1/2 Soukup V. 2104 6. Trojan
L. 2098 1/2 Vávra R. 2091
7. Domlátil J. 2119 1:0 Koubek V. 2093 7. Törvenyi R. 2046 1/2 Pavlíček
M. 2057
8. Hašpl M. 2051 1:0 Vohnout P. 2008 8. Kastner K. 2127 1/2 Bělohlav J. 1973
4.5 : 3.5 4
: 4
Tabulka po 11. kole
1. Sokol Vyšehrad C 11 9 2 0 20 59 : 29
2. ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 11 6 3 2 15 50.5 : 37.5
3. AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 11 6 3 2 15 45.5 : 42.5
4. ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 11 6 1 4 13 48 : 40
5. Emerge Mladá Boleslav 11 5 3 3 13 44 : 44
6. Viktoria Žižkov 11 4 3 4 11 47 : 41
7. Spartak Vrchlabí 11 4 2 5 10 44.5 : 43.5
8. Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11 4 2 5 10 43.5 : 44.5
9. Synthesia Pardubice B 11 4 2 5 10 37.5 : 50.5
10. Spartak Vlašim 11 3 1 7 7 38.5 : 49.5
11. TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 11 2 0 9 4 35.5 : 52.5
12. Sokol Kolín C 11 1 2 8 4 34.5 : 53.5