Výsledky 1. kola
ŠK Polabiny Pardubice -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod Viktoria Žižkov -
Synthesia Pardubice B
Rozhodčí: Rozhodčí:
1. Kourek Josef 1:0 Šenkýř
Vladimír 1. Klicnar Martin 1/2 Petr
Martin
2. Mojžíš Jaroslav 1:0 Tůma
Jiří 2. Vedral Oldřich 1/2 Kastner
Oldřich
3. Roško Luboš 1:0 Štolba Miloš 3. Jandečka Tomáš 0:1 Navrátil František
4. Novotný Michal 1:0 Jelínek
Václav 4. Burdík Lubomír 0:1 Šebesta
Petr
5. Just Pavel 1/2 Keller Daniel 5. Kotrba Tomáš -:+ Šilar Lubomír
6. Vávra Radim 0:1 Strnad Josef 6. Čechura Petr 1:0 Trojan Luboš
7. Pavlíček Miroslav 1/2 Šplíchal Petr 7. Koubek Václav 1:0 Karaba
David
8. Bělohlav Jan 1/2 Pertl
Jaroslav 8. Koubek Václav 1/2 Kastner Kamil
5.5 : 2.5 3.5
: 4.5
Spartak Vlašim - Sokol Vyšehrad C Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Spartak
Vrchlabí
Rozhodčí: Oldřich
Sládek Rozhodčí:
Jiří Daniel
1. Šťastný Jan 0:1 Netušil Miloslav 1. Kačírek
Petr 1:0 Jüptner Jan
2. Mejzlík Vojtěch 1/2 Rozkovec
Hynek 2. Červinka Michal 0:1 Hála
Bohumil
3. Vojta Tomáš 1/2 Vaněk Petr 3. Novotný Josef 1:0 Štursa
Jan
4. Dušek Martin 0:1 Kalivoda
Jaroslav 4. Pirklová Hana 1:0 Špaček
Libor
5. Pecháček Stanislav 0:1 Šubrt Jaroslav 5. Rydl František 1/2 Chalupecký
Vladimír
6. Horák Vladimír 0:1 Hlavsa
Petr 6. Daniel Jiří 0:1 Buchar Petr
7. Mejzlík Ondřej 0:1 Janda Pavel 7. Machlowski Slawomir 0:1 Wenke Jiří
8. Matějovský
Ondřej 0:1 Hašpl Miroslav 8. Jonáš Vlastimil 0:1 Tejkal Lubomír
1 : 7 3.5
: 4.5
Sokol Kolín C - ŠK JOLY
Lysá nad Labem Emerge Mladá Boleslav -
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
Rozhodčí: Jiří Vlasák Rozhodčí:
Václav Klain
1. Mašín Luboš 1/2 Vološin Leonid 1. Tichý
Vladimír 1/2 Prandstetter Eduard
2. Beneš Petr 0:1 Špaček Petr 2. Řehořek Martin 1:0 Bernard Borek
3. Stehlík Jiří 0:1 Priehoda
Vítězslav 3. Jaček Martin 1:0 Petuchov
Sergej
4. Hála Viktor 1:0 Kolář Pavel 4. Vodička Vlastimil 1:0 Šklíba Martin
5. Michálek František 1:0 Munk
Petr 5. Záhorbenský Jaroslav 0:1 Pošta Petr
6. Marek Miroslav 1:0 Postupa Pavel 6. Jaček Miloslav 1/2 Sýkora
Josef
7. Kaplan Tomáš 1/2 Husárik
Braňko 7. Horák Otakar 1/2 Kaderka Radek
8. Tomek Bohuslav 1:0 Jirk
Aleš 8. Vaněček Stanislav 1:0 Veselý Tomáš
5 : 3 5.5
: 2.5
Tabulka po 1. kole
1. Sokol
Vyšehrad C 1 1 0 0 2 7 : 1
2. Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1 1 0 0 2 5.5 : 2.5
2. ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 1 1 0 0 2 5.5 : 2.5
4. Sokol
Kolín C 1 1 0 0 2 5 : 3
5. Spartak Vrchlabí 1 1 0 0 2 4.5 : 3.5
5. Synthesia Pardubice B 1 1 0 0 2 4.5 : 3.5
7. Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5
7. Viktoria Žižkov 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5
9. ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 1 0 0 1 0 3 : 5
10. AVE -
Kontakt Pardubice 1 0 0 1 0 2.5 : 5.5
10. TJ
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0 2.5 : 5.5
12. Spartak Vlašim 1 0 0 1 0 1 : 7