Výsledky
1. kola
Štefanydes Polička C - Spartak OEZ Letohrad B ŠK Svitavy B - SK Žamberk C
1. Dospíšil
P. 1899 0:1 Krumer M. 1911 1. Maděra S. 1794 1:0 Martinec J. 1759
2. Smejkal
J. 1869 0:1 Veselý P. 1778 2. Veselý O. 1768 1:0 Toman A. 1694
3. Stodola Z. 1790 0:1 Mikyska K. 1679 3. Svatoš Z. 1726 1/2 Jeništa
J. 1760
4. Müller
L. 1567 1:0 Sysr P. 1618 4. Jedlička
E. 1713 0:1 Mazura J. 1612
5. Zeman A. 1626 0:1 Krummer J. 1758 5. Beneš L. 1623 1:0 Hurdes
E. 1557
6. Sodomka A. 1250 1/2 Janeček
O. 1534 6. Čuma
J. 1606 0:1 Janeček
M. 1553
7. Marek K. 1502 1/2 Černohous J. 1559 7. Riedl V. 1560 1/2 Hynek P. 1433
8. Hatala O. 1250 0:1 Janeček V. 1410 8. Vašák L. 1518 1:0 Kopal
V. 1000
2 : 6 5
: 3
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - Loko Česká Třebová B Loko Česká Třebová C - Spartak Choceň B
1. Endl V. 2023 1/2 Borek
P. 1901 1. Šebrle J. 1775 1:0 Vavroušek
P. 1939
2. Šmíd F. 1837 1/2 Šimek Z. 1526 2. Palla
S. 1739 1:0 Navrátil V. 1775
3. Chvojka A. 1804 1:0 Petráž M. 1644 3. Pelcl K. 1558 1/2 Marinov
P. 1741
4. Cedzo
Š. 1760 0:1 Vondra L. 1675 4. Horský
J. 1625 0:1 Nikl L. 1656
5. Izák M. 1709 1/2 Halbrštát D. 1603 5. Gregor P. 1000 1/2 Nedelčev
R. 1511
6. Bureš V. 1670 1:0 Šimek P. 1493 6. Paluda J. 1581 0:1 Starý
S. 1388
7. Franc F. 1644 1:0 Petrážová K. 1489 7. Viktorin J. 1518 1/2 Navrátil
Z. 1767
8. Bušina
V. 1562 1:0 Schmid M. 1358 8. Vaňous P. 1000 0:1 Novák M. 1100
5.5 : 2.5 3.5
: 4.5
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D TJ Lanškroun FYGR - TJ Lanškroun B
1. Hodek R. 1730 1:0 Taslar K. 1565 1. Pokorný T. 2246 1:0 Novák
M. 1682
2. Dvořák E. 1703 1/2 Fangl J. 1756 2. Smejkal B. 2136 1:0 Křivohlávek
D. 1433
3. Rusz
G. 1665 1/2 Dudla M. 1530 3. Štefl S. 1593 0:1 Novák M. 1406
4. Stúj M. 1514 0:1 Mastný T. 1666 4. Pilný
J. 1100 1/2 Cacek T. 1100
5. Štěpán S. 1644 1:0 Hájek J. 1396 5. Snítil J. 1267 0:1 Chmelík
O. 1100
6. Krčmář
S. 1431 1:0 Driemer J. 1572 6. Pohan
L. 1100 1:0 Marek M. 1100
7. Tobiška J. 1446 1/2 Víglaský J. 1278 7. Brejša V. 1100 0:1 Komínek
L. 1100
8. Nekoranec R. 1660 0:1 Dostál L. 1000 8. Skalický P. 1100 1:0 Pekárek
M. 1000
4.5 : 3.5 4.5
: 3.5
Tabulka po 1. kole
1. Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1 1 0 0 2 6 : 2
2. Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1 1 0 0 2 5.5 : 2.5
3. ŠK Svitavy B 1 1 0 0 2 5 : 3
4. Spartak Choceň B 1 1 0 0 2 4.5 : 3.5
4. TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1 1 0 0 2 4.5 : 3.5
4. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1 1 0 0 2 4.5 : 3.5
7. TJ Lanškroun B 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5
7. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5
7. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5
10. SK Žamberk C 1 0 0 1 0 3 : 5
11. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1 0 0 1 0 2.5 : 5.5
12. Štefanydes Polička C 1 0 0 1 0 2 : 6