Starší chlapci
Por. St.c. Jméno
Rtg Kraj Body BHm. BH.
B vict SB.Son
1 4 Uřičář Jakub 1961 Jihomoravský
6 20˝ 28˝ 5 23,50
2 2 Rojíček Vojtěch 2116 Moravskoslezský 6
20 29 5 23,75
3 1 Ponížil Cyril 2121 Zlínský
5 21˝ 30˝ 5 18,50
4 6 Oreský Jan 1811 Liberecký
4˝ 20 27˝ 4 13,50
5 8 Jonáš Václav 1756 Plzeňský
4 18˝ 26 2 12,75
6 3 Fojtů Jan 1977 Středočeský
3˝ 19˝ 27 3 9,50
7 5 Ruzyak Pavel 1868 Praha
3˝ 19˝ 25˝ 2 8,25
8 7 Steinhauser František 1764
Jihočeský 3˝ 19
25 3 6,75
9 12 Jambor Jiří 1552 Olomoucký
3˝ 16 21 2 7,50
10 9 Pečinka Martin 1698 Pardubický 3
16 22 2 6,00
11 10 Hruška Ondřej 1642 Vysočina
3 14 19 3 3,50
12 11 Kvěš Martin 1574 Karlovarský
2 16 22 2 1,50
13 13 Souček Jakub 1525 Královéhradecký
1˝ 15˝ 20 1 1,50
14 14 Pravda David 1377 Ústecký
0 15 20 0 0,00
Starší dívky
Por. St.c. Jméno
Rtg Kraj Body BHm. BH.
B vict SB.Son
1 1 Němcová Kateřina 2133 Praha 7 19 27
7 29,00
2 3 Olšarová Tereza 1847 Moravskoslezský 5
16 23˝ 5
14,00
3 4 Marečková Martina 1765 Královéhradecký 4˝
19˝ 29 4 16,75
4 5 Palková Kateřina 1758 Plzeňský 4˝ 19 27˝
3 16,25
5 2 Bálková Anna 1934 Jihomoravský
4˝ 18˝ 27 3 11,25
6 6 Říhová Kamila 1428 Středočeský
3˝ 18 25˝ 2 6,25
7 Zelená
Monika 1336 Vysočina 3˝
18 25˝ 2
6,25
8 8 Pastirčáková Kateřina 1258 Ústecký 3˝
17 24˝ 2
4,75
9 9 Šplíchalová Veronika 1250 Pardubický 3 17 22˝
2 3,00
10 10 Baránková Kateřina 1000 Olomoucký 2 17˝ 23
1 1,00
11 11 Kobrlová Martina 1000 Liberecký 1 15 21˝
0 0,00
Mladší chlapci
Por. St.c. Jméno
Rtg Kraj Body BHm. BH.
B vict SB.Son
1 3 Kočiščák Jiří 2012
Moravskoslezský 5 20 27˝ 5 17,50
2 2 Kuchynka Lukáš 2051 Jihomoravský
5 20 27˝ 4 18,25
3 1
Krejčí Jan 2061 Olomoucký 5 18
25˝ 4 19,00
4 7 Vlasák Lukáš 1819
Karlovarský 4˝ 19˝
25˝ 3 14,00
5 13 Gabriel Adam 1538 Zlínský 4˝ 19 26˝ 3 15,75
6 5 Vala Filip 1920
Vysočinma 3˝ 20˝
28 3 10,75
7 6 Steinhauser Dominik 1841 Jihočeský 3˝ 18 25˝
1 12,00
8 11 Kolář Daniel 1588 Ústecký 3˝ 14˝ 20 3 7,75
9 4 Svoboda Václav 1922 Praha
3 16˝ 22˝ 3 7,00
10 12 Alaverdyan Argam 1578
Středočeský 3 15˝ 21˝ 1 8,50
11 8 Kříž Daniel 1802
Plzeňský 2˝ 21˝
27˝ 2 7,75
12 10 Vancl Jakub 1655 Liberecký 2˝ 16˝ 22˝ 1 5,50
13 9 Kracík Tomáš 1693
Královéhradecký 2˝ 15˝
21˝ 1 6,50
14 14 Kosek Marek 1417
Pardubický 1 14˝ 21˝ 0 2,75
Mladší dívky
Por. St.c. Jméno Rtg Kraj Body BHm. BH. B vict SB.Son
1 1 Olšarová Karolína 1802 Moravskoslezský 6˝ 19˝ 28˝ 6
25,50
2 3 Valešová Šárka 1703 Zlínský 6 19˝ 28 5
22,00
3 4 Havlíková Kristýna 1671
Plzeňský 5˝ 19˝
28˝ 5 19,00
4 2 Němcová Karolína 1704 Praha 4 22 30˝
4 12,50
5 5 Sabolová Gabriela 1460
Pardubický 4 19˝
29 4 12,50
6 9 Šimurdová Zdeňka 1304 Středočeský 3˝ 16 22˝
3 7,50
7 8 Prokopová Jiřina 1317 Královéhradecký 3 21˝ 30˝ 3
8,50
8 6 Lapuníková Markéta 1397
Jihomoravský 3 18
25˝ 2 6,00
9 7 Špererová Kateřina 1347
Karlovarský 3 16˝
24 3 5,00
10 12 Kozlová Miroslava 1000 Jihočeský 3 13 18
3 5,50
11 11 Hořejší Alice 1000 Ústecký 2˝ 13 19˝
2 5,50
12 10 Zemanová Šárka 1250 Liberecký 2 14
21 2 3,00
13 14 Vičarová Veronika 1000 Olomoucký 2 13˝ 18˝ 2
4,00
14 13 Košutová Jitka 1000 Vysočina 1 13˝ 19 1
2,50
Neoficiální hodnocení krajů
1.
Moravskoslezský kraj 22,5
2.
Jihomoravský kraj 18,5
3.
Hlavní město Praha 17,5
4.
Plzeňský kraj 16,5
5.
Zlínský kraj 15,5
6.
Středočeský kraj 13,5
7.
Olomoucký kraj 12,5
8.
Královehradecký kraj 11,0
Pardubický kraj 11,0
Vysočina 11,0
11.Liberecký
kraj 10,0
Jihočeský kraj 10,0
13.Karlovarský
kraj 9,5
Ústecký kraj 9,5