Výsledky 4. kola
Štefanydes Polička B - ŠK Vysoké Mýto TJ ŠO Chrudim B - Jiskra Ústí nad
Orlicí A
Rozhodčí: Houška
František Rozhodčí:
Onderek David
1. Červený
P. 2116 1/2 Kosek J. 2131 1. Jarábek
V. 2076 1/2 Volf J. 2111
2. Zeman A. 2056 0:1 Doseděl J. 2022 2. Roušar Z. 2046 0:1 Šmajzr
M. 2150
3. Charouz M. 1837 1/2 Ptáček
L. 2072 3. Onderek D. 2142 1:0 Holásek
P. 2053
4. Pekař V. 1903 0:1 Plotek E. 2042 4. Kokeš B. 2036 1:0 Mareš
P. 2010
5. Riedl T. 1730 1/2 Trhal T. 1889 5. Krys
J. 2071 1/2 Smola
J. 1828
6. Jerman M. 1678 0:1 Lipavský D. 1937 6. Koníček P. 1973 1:0 Petrželka
K. 1929
7. Klíma L. 1501 0:1 Kučera J. 1887 7. Linhart Z. 1917 1/2 Šilar
L. 1976
8. Müller L. 1567 0:1 Trhal M. 1885 8. Němec B. 1885 0:1 Švub
J. 1929
1.5 : 6.5 4.5
: 3.5
Synpo Pardubice - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B TJ
CHS Chotěboř - SK Žamberk
Rozhodčí: Veselý Tomáš Rozhodčí:
Hospodka Josef
1. Veselý T. 2106 1:0 Zeinert M. 2115 1. Novotný P. 2073 1:0 Belobrad
I. 2057
2. Korol J. 2073 1:0 Blaško
Š. 1898 2. Ondráček O. 1949 1:0 Hrubeš
P. 2130
3. Nadrchal
T. 2022 1/2 Šimek J. 2041 3. Linhart
J. 1962 1:0 Dorjkhú T. 2057
4. Třasák O. 1959 1/2 Pokorný J. 1918 4. Petrus L. 1902 1/2 Mazura
M. 1957
5. Novák A. 2011 1/2 Kameník D. 1793 5. Hospodka J. 1888 1:0 Havrlík
P. 1874
6. Vodička P. 2000 1/2 Krummer D. 1816 6. Krejčík
T. 1878 1:0 Maceška B. 1881
7. Prokůpek M. 1907 1:0 Pečinka M. 1643 7. Zvěřina J. 1815 0:1 Zámečník
B. 1993
8. Hejkrlík F. 2058 1/2 Pěkník M. 1887 8. Michal M. 1773 1:0 Brdíček
D. 1742
5.5 : 2.5 6.5
: 1.5
Štefanydes Polička A - Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice Sokol Zaječice - 2222 ŠK Polabiny B
Rozhodčí: Houška
František Rozhodčí:
Hájek Jaroslav
1. Lorenc O. 2163 1:0 Petuchov S. 2218 1. Vařejčko J. 2180 1:0 Mojžíš
J. 2238
2. Kastner
O. 2150 1:0 Šklíba M. 2201 2. Hájek
L. 2101 1:0 Černý J. 2061
3. Kastner K. 2031 0:1 Kaderka R. 2111 3. Hájek
J. 2112 1/2 Just P. 2104
4. Komárek D. 2143 1:0 Sýkora J. 2123 4. Šustr J. 2054 0:1 Vávra
R. 2066
5. Kastner
V. 1925 1/2 Zelenka J. 2100 5. Hromádko
M. 2074 0:1 Bělohlav J. 1977
6. Houška B. 2011 1:0 Daněk P. 1962 6. Česenek J. 1933 1:0 Mojžíš
M. 1977
7. Komárková M. 2030 1/2 Vobořil P. 1987 7. Hájek
J. 1922 0:1 Roub B. 1865
8. Stodolová K. 2011 1/2 Provazník J. 1941 8. Konrád F. 1696 1:0 Krejčí J. 1746
5.5 : 2.5 4.5
: 3.5
Tabulka po 4. kole
1. Sokol Zaječice 4 3 1 0 7 21 : 11
2. Štefanydes Polička A 4 2 2 0 6 18.5 : 13.5
3. Synpo Pardubice 4 3 0 1 6 17.5 : 14.5
4. ŠK Vysoké Mýto 4 2 1 1 5 18 : 14
5. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 4 2 0 2 4 19 : 13
6. Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 4 2 0 2 4 16.5 : 15.5
7. TJ CHS Chotěboř 4 2 0 2 4 15.5 : 16.5
8. TJ ŠO Chrudim B 4 2 0 2 4 15 : 17
9. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 4 1 1 2 3 14.5 : 17.5
10. 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 4 1 0 3 2 15.5 : 16.5
11. SK Žamberk 4 1 0 3 2 13.5 : 18.5
12. Štefanydes Polička B 4 0 1 3 1 7.5 : 24.5