Výsledky 5. kola
Sokol Němčice - Tropic Lanškroun C Štefanydes Polička D - TJ
Lanškroun C
1. Racek J. 1577 1/2 Zubík
M. 1654 1. Hatala O. 1476 1/2 Marek
J. 1602
2. Myška F. 1588 1/2 Jonáš
J. 1000 2. Cacek T. 1390 1:0 Marek
M. 1250
3. Dubišar
J. 1000 1:0 Minář P. 1000 3. Buchta
M. 1290 1:0 Pilný J. 1100
4. Dědourek S. 1000 1:0 Mačát P. 1000 4. Schaffer D. 1250 0:1 Snítil
J. 1292
5. Pokorný J. 1000 1:0 Palla
M. 1000 5. Trkal T. 1250 1:0 Pohan
L. 1250
4
:
1 3.5
: 1.5
ŠK Linhartice - Tropic Lanškroun B TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí -
Sokol Mistrovice
1. Haupt P. 1512 0:1 Šebrle J. 1813 1. Černý K. 1992 1:0 Janota
J. 1451
2. König
M. 1542 0:1 Křivohlávek J. 1000 2. Filip L. 1750 1:0 Langr
P. 1388
3. Dvořáček A. 1491 0:1 Boháč L. 1608 3. Kubíček V. 1621 1:0 Halbrštát
K. 1250
4. Beneš J. 1000 1:0 Vízdal J. 1000 4. Černý V. 1585 1:0 Mikmek
P. 1100
5. Dvořáček P. 1000 1:0 Urbánek J. 1000 5. Bednář M. 1616 1:0 Špinler
B. 1000
2 : 3 5
: 0
ŠK Žamberk E - ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C Sokol
Horní Čermná B - Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C
1. Hynek P. 1410 1/2 Tobiška
J. 1486 1. Vacek M. 1504 0:1 Horský
J. 1608
2. Felcman T. 1391 0:1 Michalička V. 1495 2. Šilar K. 1331 0:1 Paluda
J. 1556
3. Felcman M. 1407 0:1 Křehký F. 1100 3. Krudenc J. 1100 1/2 Vaňous
P. 1000
4. Pelinka F. 1251 0:1 Řehák J. 1000 4. Turek P. 1000 1:0 Vůjtěch
P. 1250
5. Mazura O. 1264 1:0 Vyčítal L. 1000 5. Kalousek M. 1000 1:0 Čižinský
P. 1250
1.5
:
3.5 2.5
: 2.5
ŠK Žamberk D -
Jiskra Litomyšl B
1. Janeček M. 1527 1/2 Jonáš P. 1692
2. Kopal V. 1425 0:1 Motáček J. 1703
3. Šulc J. 1100 0:1 Seidl J. 1597
4. Charvát V. 1420 1/2 Krejčí M. 1588
5. Uříčař
P. 1000 0:1 Ninger K. 1616
1 : 4
Tabulka po 5. kole
1. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 5 4 1 0 13 17.5 : 7.5 16
2. Tropic Lanškroun B 5 4 1 0 13 15.5 : 9.5 13
3. Sokol Němčice 5 3 1 1 10 17 : 8 14
4. Štefanydes Polička D 5 3 1 1 10 14 : 11 13
5. Jiskra Litomyšl B 5 3 1 1 10 14 : 11 11
6. Sokol Horní Čermná B 5 3 1 1 10 14.5 : 10.5 10
7. ŠK Linhartice 5 3 0 2 9 14 : 11 12
8. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 5 2 1 2 7 12.5 : 12.5 10
9. Tropic Lanškroun C 5 2 0 3 6 11.5 : 13.5 7
10. ŠK Žamberk E 5 1 1 3 4 10.5 : 14.5 7
11. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 5 1 0 4 3 8.5 : 16.5 7
12. TJ Lanškroun C 5 1 0 4 3 9 : 16 6
13. ŠK Žamberk D 5 0 1 4 1 9 : 16 6
14. Sokol Mistrovice 5 0 1 4 1 7.5 : 17.5 6