Výsledky 6.
kola
ŠK Žamberk C - ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B ŠK Svitavy B - Spartak Choceň B
1. Brdíček D. 1727 1:0 Hodek R. 1698 1. Riedl T. 1720 1/2 Vavroušek
P. 1846
2. Martinec
J. 1738 1:0 Dvořák E. 1720 2. Riedl
V. 1617 1/2 Weis L. 1802
3. Jeništa J. 1774 1:0 Šlezingr V. 1708 3. Strachoň L. 1686 0:1 Marinov
P. 1700
4. Mazura J. 1579 1/2 Rusz G. 1632 4. Beneš L. 1623 0:1 Nikl
L. 1678
5. Janeček M. 1527 0:1 Krčmář S. 1465 5. Čuma J. 1598 1/2 Doseděl
Z. 1690
6. Hynek P. 1410 1/2 Mlynář M. 1472 6. Tesař J. 1891 1:0 Nedelčev
R. 1528
7. Felcman T. 1391 1/2 Rusz R. 1569 7. Krušina A. 1000 0:1 Starý
S. 1390
8. Felcman M. 1407 0:1 Tobiška
J. 1486 8. Baláž J. 1000 1:0 Fajt
L. 1100
4.5 : 3.5 3.5
: 4.5
Štefanydes Polička C - TJ Lanškroun B Tropic Lanškroun - Sokol Městečko
Trnávka
1. Zeman
A. 2075 1:0 Novák M. 1701 1. Solil
R. 1859 1:0 Šmíd F. 1810
2. Jerman M. 1686 1:0 Fabian
K. 1553 2. Šebrle J. 1813 1:0 Chvojka
A. 1787
3. Stodola Z. 1760 1:0 Štefl S. 1580 3. Gregor P. 1648 1/2 Cedzo
Š. 1765
4. Klíma L. 1509 1/2 Marek J. 1602 4. Palla S. 1695 1/2 Navrátil
M. 1729
5. Sodomka A. 1494 1:0 Fabian K. 1612 5. Paluda J. 1556 0:1 Izák
M. 1716
6. Marek K. 1508 1/2 Pilný J. 1100 6. Palla K. 1575 1:0 Bureš
V. 1696
7. Hatala O. 1476 1:0 Cacek T. 1100 7. Jonáš J. 1000 1/2 Franc
F. 1645
8. Buchta M. 1290 1:0 Pekárek M. 1100 8. Havlíček V. 1000 0:1 Pavlů
P. 1586
7 : 1 4.5
: 3.5
Jiskra Ústí nad
Orlicí D - Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
1. Pečinka M. 1709 1/2 Šimek Z. 1696
2. Fangl J. 1749 1/2 Petráž M. 1722
3. Mastný T. 1663 0:1 Vondra L. 1727
4. Maštalíř J. 1587 -:+ Halbrštát D. 1649
5. Dostál L. 1549 0:1 Petrážová K. 1529
6. Hájek J. 1415 0:1 Schmid M. 1320
7. Driemer J. 1571 1/2 Hlaváč L. 1250
8. Voleský P. 1250 -:+ Steinmetz R. 1100
1.5 : 6.5
Tabulka po 6.
kole
1. Spartak Choceň B 6 5 0 1 15 29 : 19 20
2. Štefanydes Polička C 6 4 2 0 14 31.5 : 16.5 21
3. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 6 4 1 1 13 28.5 : 19.5 23
4. Sokol Městečko Trnávka 6 3 1 2 10 26 : 22 18
5. ŠK Žamberk C 6 3 0 3 9 24.5 : 23.5 15
6. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 6 2 1 3 7 25 : 23 19
7. Tropic Lanškroun 6 2 1 3 7 24 : 24 16
8. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 6 2 0 4 6 17.5 : 30.5 9
9. ŠK Svitavy B 6 1 1 4 4 22.5 : 25.5 16
10. TJ Lanškroun B 6 0 1 5 1 11.5 : 36.5 5