Výsledky 10.
kola
TJ ŠO Chrudim D – TJ
Štefanydes Polička C ŠO
Chrudim C – Spartak Choceň B
1. Ždímal P. 1672 0:1 Zeman
L. H 1946 1. Půlpán J. 1762 1/2 Starý
S. 1393
2. Mužík F. 1625 1/2 Charouz M. V 1841 2. Linhart Z. 1902 1:0 Marinov P. H 1757
3. Krys J. 1631 0:1 Jerman M. 1685 3. Culek K. 1743 0:1 Nikl
L. 1706
4. Bureš Z. 1453 0:1 Stodola
Z. 1769 4. Němec
B. 1901 1/2 Doseděl
Z. 1672
5. Krys J. 1446 0:1 Navrátil
L. 1755 5. Bartoš
M. 1673 1:0 Nedelčev R. 1533
6. Kůs M. 1389 0:1 Klíma
L. 1531 6. Kůs M. 1661 1/2 Šlégr M. 1497
7. Stryka R. 1472 1:0 Zeman
A. 1622 7. Mrha J. 1831 0:1 Šmejdíř
W. 1000
8. Kůs T. 1502 1:0 Stodola
J. H 1378 8. Sokol P. 1669 0:1 Janoušek
M. 1250
2.5
: 5.5 3.5
: 4.5
SK Holcim Prachovice – 2222 ŠK Polabiny E Dymák Heřmanův Městec – ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
1. Starý L. 1861 1:0 Baťa
S. 1810 1. Pačovský M. H 2021 1/2 Beneš M. 1816
2. Řechková M. 1856 0:1 Dudek V. 1729 2. Hon
J. 1947 1/2 Lipavský D. V 1932
3. Šindelář P. 1851 1:0 Vorel
B. 1772 3. Pavlovec V. 1886 1:0 Trhal
T. 1910
4. Honek J. 1772 0:1 Krejčí J. 1640 4. Král M. 1702 1:0 Trhal
M. 1896
5. Tlapák S. 1793 0:1 Kvapil P. 1476 5. Režný Z. 1751 0:1 Švécar
J. 1880
6. Vondráček E. 1720 1/2 Kouba
P. 1614 6. Kýhos A. 1884 0:1 Marek
J. 1748
7. Sedlák P. 1553 1:0 Křišťál
Z. 1396 7. Tunega F. 1767 1/2 Kosek
M. 1697
8. Honek O. 1399 1/2 Indra A. 1000 8. Rychnovský J. 1000 0:1 Ondrej T. 1638
4
: 4 3.5
: 4.5
Spartak Choceň A –
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G ŠO DDM
Hlinsko – Kavárna Evropa Pardubice
1. Kučera J. 1914 0:1 Provazník
J. 1921 1. Roušar Z. 1920 1/2 Nadrchal
T. 2002
2. Ernes J. 1989 0:1 Pyskatý
J. 1852 2. Ducheček J. 1954 1:0 Seidl
Z. 1907
3. Vavroušek P. 1782 1/2 Janko J. 1830 3. Adámek
M. 1904 1:0 Kučera
A. 1695
4. Jindrásek M. H 1806 1/2 Urbánek
J. 1802 4. Holfeuer A. 1847 0:1 Horáček
M. 1628
5. Weis L. 1780 1:0 Pyskatý
J. 1854 5. Dvořák
S. 1825 1:0 Michlian Š. 1777
6. Navrátil V. 1767 1/2 Koutný
L. 1620 6. Zámečník
J. H 1720 1:0 Juchelka P. 1000
7. Janeček F. 1708 1/2 Kalhous M. 1581 7. Štorek L. 1736 1/2 Hennig T. 1992
8. Janeček P. 1100 0:1 Kotlant T. 1500 8. Vojanec H. 1678 1/2 Zelenka
P. 1457
3
: 5 5.5
: 2.5
Tabulka po 10.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč. výher Skóre
1. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 10 9 0 1 27 39 50.5 : 29.5
2. ŠO
DDM Hlinsko 10 8 1 1 25 38 51 : 29
3. Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 10 8 0 2 24 41 50.5 : 29.5
4. SK Holcim Prachovice 10 6 2 2 20 37 44.5 : 35.5
5. ŠO Chrudim C 10 6 0 4 18 35 45.5 : 34.5
6. ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 10 6 0 4 18 34 41.5 : 38.5
7. Spartak Choceň A 10 4 1 5 13 31 44 : 36
8. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 10 3 1 6 10 23 32.5 : 47.5
9. Dymák Heřmanův
Městec 10 2 2 6 8 27 35.5 : 44.5
10. Spartak Choceň B 10 2 1 7 7 22 32.5 : 47.5
11. TJ Štefanydes
Polička C 10 2 0 8 6 25 29.5 : 50.5
12. TJ ŠO Chrudim D 10 0 0 10 0 16 22.5 : 57.5