Výsledky 4.
kola
TJ Pankrác B
– Biomedica Říčany Panda
Aqua RWT Rychnov n. K. – Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Petr J. V 2219 1/2 Blümel O. 2270 1. Kačírek P. 2360 1:0 Fiala J. H 2261
2. Pick Š. 2173 1/2 Svoboda
V. H 2129 2. Hudziak P. C 2245 0:1 Jüptner J. 2285
3. Viták P. 2181 1:0 Fojtů P. 2111 3. Vedral O. H 2223 1/2 Hála
B. H 2264
4. Soural J. H 2186 1/2 Pták
P. H 2144 4. Ringel Z. 2232 1:0 Špaček L. 2201
5. Jandovský V. 2145 1:0 Straka J. 2156 5. Pirklová H. 2132 1:0 Tejkal
L. 2135
6. Mrkos M. 2131 0:1 Hrubant
I. 2120 6. Novotný
J. 2130 0:1 Buchar
P. 2101
7. Flek V. 2024 1/2 Malý
F. 1981 7. Pavlíček
M. 2122 1/2 Chalupecký V. 2027
8. Urbánek Š. 2086 1:0 Havlík
F. 2088 8. Machlowski S. C 2122 1:0 Zákoucká A. 1974
5
: 3 5
: 3
AVE-Kontakt
Pardubice – Desko Liberec Sokol
Emerge Mladá Boleslav – Sokol Kolín
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Smutný J. H 2225 1:0 Polák B. 2088 1. Řehořek
M. 2334 1:0 Brezmen P. 2080
2. Zeinert M. H 2146 1:0 Daneš
J. H 2184 2. Jaček M. H 2188 1:0 Michálek
F. 2159
3. Veselý T. 2144 1:0 Vacek
R. H 2184 3. Vodička V. 2216 1:0 Pyka R. C 2137
4. Outulný P. 2204 1:0 Petráň J. 2133 4. Záhorbenský J. H 2160 0:1 Kaplan D. H 2072
5. Denisart A. C 2069 0:1 Blaháček E. 2116 5. Vichnar D. 2137 1/2 Eisner M. 2164
6. Šlosar J. 2069 1/2 Paldus
P. 2102 6. Jaček M. 2138 1/2 Beneš
P. 2124
7. Hejkrlík F. 2103 1/2 Cakl
Z. 2106 7. Mudra
P. H 2122 1/2 Hála V. 2074
8. Vobořil P. 2055 1:0 Groh J. 1986 8. Hajný
M. 2092 0:1 Stehlík
J. 2117
6
: 2 4.5
: 3.5
JOLY Lysá nad Labem
– 2222 ŠK Polabiny B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B – TRW Autoelektronika
Vlašim
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Priehoda V. C 2387 1:0 Němec
P. H 2256 1. Nun J. V 2382 1:0 Vojta T. 2331
2. Neckář L. 2302 1/2 Novotný M. 2238 2. Vacek M. V 2311 1:0 Mejzlík O. 2200
3. Knížek J. 2182 1/2 Šťastný
J. 2235 3. Döring R. 2236 1:0 Mejzlík V. 2107
4. Munk P. 2220 0:1 Bujnoch
R. H 2250 4. Kořínek O. 2217 1:0 Vojta
P. 2194
5. Postupa P. 2089 1:0 Řezníček J. H 2274 5. Roško L. V 2203 0:1 Pecháček S. 2142
6. Husárik B. 2109 1:0 Navrátil F. 2243 6. Trefný V. 2246 1/2 Vinklárek
O. H 2078
7. Čermák M. 2031 0:1 Trojan
L. 2060 7. Nun J. 2316 1:0 Horák
V. 2090
8. Postupa P. 2119 1:0 Kastner K. 1974 8. Jiruše J. 2114 1/2 Matějovský
O. 2069
5
: 3 6
: 2
Tabulka po 4. kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč. výher Skóre
1. Panda Aqua RWT
Rychnov n. Kn. 4 4 0 0 12 15 20 : 12
2. TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové B 4 3 1 0 10 16 21.5 : 10.5
3. JOLY Lysá nad Labem 4 3 0 1 9 16 20 : 12
4. Sokol Emerge Mladá
Boleslav 4 2 1 1 7 10 14.5 : 17.5
5. TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 4 2 0 2 6 16 19.5 : 12.5
6. Sokol Kolín 4 2 0 2 6 13 18.5 : 13.5
7. Biomedica Říčany 4 2 0 2 6 9 15.5 : 16.5
8. TRW Autoelektronika
Vlašim 4 1 1 2 4 9 13.5 : 18.5
9. TJ Pankrác B 4 1 1 2 4 9 13 : 19
10. 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 4 1 0 3 3 13 15 : 17
11. AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 4 1 0 3 3 9 11.5 : 20.5
12. Desko Liberec 4 0 0 4 0 4 9.5 : 22.5