Výsledky 1.
kola
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
– TJ CHS Chotěboř 2222 ŠK
Polabiny D – TJ Štefanydes Polička B
Rozhodčí:
Sabol Marian Rozhodčí:
Korol Jiří
1. Vařejčko J. H 2186 1:0 Zvěřina J. 1930 1. Just
P. V 2045 0:1 Kastner O. V 2126
2. Hájek J. H 2133 1/2 Linhart J. 1951 2. Mojžíš
M. 2118 0:1 Houška
B. 2068
3. Sabol M. 2284 1:0 Petrus
L. 1918 3. Trojan
L. 2033 1:0 Kastner
V. H 2034
4. Ptáček L. 2091 1:0 Krejčík
T. 1904 4. Vávra
R. 2067 1/2 Zeman
A. 2051
5. Doseděl J. 2059 1:0 Dobšinský
P. 1906 5. Korol J. 1988 1:0 Kastner
K. H 1914
6. Hromádko M. H 2032 1:0 Michal M. 1779 6. Škorpík
J. 1900 1/2 Smejkal
J. 1870
7. Lipavský D. 1932 1:0 Fiala
M. 1822 7. Škroch
M. 1830 1/2 Charouz
M. 1841
8. Trhal T. 1910 0:1 Tomek
K. 1722 8. Kvapil
P. 1476 0:1 Stodola
Z. 1769
6.5
: 1.5 3.5
: 4.5
TJ Lanškroun –
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B Jiskra
Ústí nad Orlicí A – SK Žamberk
Rozhodčí:
Pokorný Tomáš Rozhodčí:
Šmajzr Martin
1. Pokorný T. 2279 1:0 Blaško
Š. 1946 1. Chládek
V. H 2156 1:0 Belobrad I. 2069
2. Hrubeš P. 2140 1:0 Kylar
P. 2062 2. Zeinert
M. 2151 1:0 Černý
K. H 2005
3. Ambrož A. H 2115 1/2 Poslušný M. 1935 3. Holásek
P. 2095 1:0 Tuvšinbajar
D. 2044
4. Švub J. 2016 0:1 Mareš
P. 1963 4. Šmajzr
M. 2142 1:0 Papáček
M. H 1920
5. Šilar L. 2029 1:0 Řehák
J. H 1849 5. Volf J. 2138 1:0 Maceška
B. 1851
6. Petruň M. 1673 1/2 Kameník
D. 1819 6. Pečinka
M. 2050 1/2 Bednář
M. H 1923
7. Solil R. 1900 1:0 Poslušný
R. 1786 7. Pokorný J. 1957 1/2 Wiesinger W. 1914
8. Novák M. 1700 -:+ Mareš
P. 1737 8. Smola
J. 1814 0:1 Zámečník
B. 1968
5
: 3 6
: 2
SYNPO Pardubice –
KONTAX Pardubice TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl – ŠO Chrudim B
Rozhodčí:
Veselý Tomáš Rozhodčí:
Motáček Jan
1. Veselý T. V 2171 1:0 Petuchov S. V 2236 1. Škeřík K. 2148 1/2 Komárek
D. H 2132
2. Outulný P. V 2054 1/2 Sýkora J. V 2158 2. Daniel M. H 2034 0:1 Komárková M. H 2056
3. Třasák O. 1988 0:1 Zelenka
J. 2045 3. Zeman
M. 1985 0:1 Krys
J. 2068
4. Pačovský M. 2021 1/2 Laušman
P. 2050 4. Pekař
V. 1950 1:0 Kokeš
B. 2008
5. Prokůpek M. 1941 1/2 Daněk
P. 1968 5. Jirsa
L. 1984 1/2 Hájek
J. H 1895
6. Vobořil P. 2019 1:0 Nadrchal
T. 2002 6. Zeman
L. 1946 1:0 Linhart
Z. 1902
7. Pirklová J. H 1819 0:1 Hon J. H 1947 7. Bartošová L. 1725 1:0 Němec
B. 1901
8. Janko J. 1830 1:0 Juchelka
P. 1000 8. Horáček
P. 1864 1:0 Kohoutek
T. 1823
4.5
: 3.5 5
: 3
Tabulka po 1. kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1 1 0 0 3 6 6.5 : 1.5
2. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1 1 0 0 3 5 6 : 2
3. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1 1 0 0 3 4 5 : 3
3. TJ Lanškroun 1 1 0 0 3 4 5 : 3
5. SYNPO Pardubice 1 1 0 0 3 3 4.5 : 3.5
5. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1 1 0 0 3 3 4.5 : 3.5
7. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1 0 0 1 0 2 3.5 : 4.5
7. KONTAX Pardubice 1 0 0 1 0 2 3.5 : 4.5
9. ŠO Chrudim B 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 : 5
9. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 : 5
11. SK Žamberk 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 : 6
12. TJ CHS Chotěboř 1 0 0 1 0 1 1.5 : 6.5