Výsledky 8.
kola
TJ ŠO Chrudim D –
Spartak Choceň B TJ Štefanydes Polička C – 2222 ŠK Polabiny
E
1. Ždímal P. 1672 1/2 Starý
S. 1393 1. Zeman
L. H 1946 0:1 Roub B. 1861
2. Mužík F. 1625 1/2 Marinov P. H 1757 2. Charouz M. V 1841 0:1 Baťa
S. 1810
3. Krys J. 1631 1/2 Doseděl
Z. 1672 3. Jerman M. 1685 1:0 Cidlinský
V. 1836
4. Bureš Z. 1453 0:1 Nedelčev R. 1533 4. Stodola
Z. 1769 1:0 Vorel
B. 1772
5. Krys J. 1446 0:1 Šlégr M. 1497 5. Navrátil
L. 1755 0:1 Krejčí
J. 1640
6. Hnát L. 1551 0:1 Držmíšek
J. 1250 6. Klíma
L. 1531 0:1 Kvapil
P. 1476
7. Žák P. 1669 0:1 Šmejdíř
W. 1000 7. Sodomka A. 1559 0:1 Kouba
P. 1614
8. Kůs T. 1502 1:0 Fajt L. 1100 8. Zeman
A. 1622 1:0 Křišťál
Z. 1396
2.5
: 5.5 3
: 5
ŠO Chrudim C –
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B SK Holcim Prachovice – ŠK Rapid
Pardubice G
1. Půlpán J. 1762 0:1 Beneš
M. 1816 1. Skokan
J. 2019 0:1 Provazník
J. 1921
2. Krys J. 2068 1/2 Lipavský D. V 1932 2. Starý L. 1861 1:0 Janko
J. 1830
3. Kokeš B. 2008 1/2 Trhal
T. 1910 3. Müller P. 2000 1:0 Urbánek
J. 1802
4. Linhart Z. 1902 1/2 Trhal
M. 1896 4. Řechková M. 1856 1:0 Pyskatý
J. 1854
5. Němec B. 1901 0:1 Švécar J. 1880 5. Šindelář
P. 1851 1/2 Hrnčiarik K. 1816
6. Bartoš M. 1673 1/2 Ptáček
M. 1806 6. Honek J. 1772 1:0 Kalhous M. 1581
7. Mrha J. 1831 1/2 Mergl J. 1772 7. Tlapák S. 1793 0:1 Kotlant T. 1500
8. Kohoutek T. 1823 1:0 Ondrej T. 1638 8. Vondráček
E. 1720 1:0 Šebek J. 1420
3.5
: 4.5 5.5
: 2.5
Dymák
Heřmanův Městec – Kavárna Evropa Pardubice Spartak
Choceň A – ŠO DDM Hlinsko
1. Pačovský M. H 2021 0:1 Nadrchal
T. 2002 1. Kučera
J. 1914 1:0 Roušar Z. 1920
2. Hon J. 1947 1:0 Seidl
Z. 1907 2. Ernes J. 1989 0:1 Ducheček J. 1954
3. Pavlovec V. 1886 1/2 Kučera A. 1695 3. Vavroušek P. 1782 1/2 Adámek
M. 1904
4. Killer F. H 1612 0:1 Horáček
M. 1628 4. Jindrásek M. H 1806 1/2 Dvořák S. 1825
5. Král M. 1702 0:1 Michlian Š. 1777 5. Weis L. 1780 1/2 Zámečník
J. H 1720
6. Režný Z. 1751 1:0 Juchelka P. 1000 6. Navrátil
V. 1767 1:0 Štorek L. 1736
7. Rychnovský J. 1000 0:1 Hennig T. 1992 7. Janeček
F. 1708 0:1 Vojanec H. 1678
8. Horák M. 1000 0:1 Zelenka
P. 1457 8. Siegel J. 1743 0:1 Šťulík J. 1000
2.5
: 5.5 3.5
: 4.5
Tabulka po 8.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč. výher Skóre
1. Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 8 7 0 1 21 35 42.5 : 21.5
2. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 8 7 0 1 21 32 41 : 23
3. SK Holcim Prachovice 8 6 1 1 19 32 37.5 : 26.5
4. ŠO
DDM Hlinsko 8 6 1 1 19 28 38.5 : 25.5
5. ŠO Chrudim C 8 5 0 3 15 29 37.5 : 26.5
6. Spartak Choceň A 8 4 1 3 13 28 38.5 : 25.5
7. ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 8 4 0 4 12 27 32 : 32
8. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 8 3 0 5 9 17 25 : 39
9. Dymák Heřmanův
Městec 8 2 2 4 8 22 28.5 : 35.5
10. Spartak Choceň B 8 1 1 6 4 16 25 : 39
11. TJ Štefanydes
Polička C 8 0 0 8 0 15 19 : 45
12. TJ ŠO Chrudim D 8 0 0 8 0 14 19 : 45