Výsledky 4.
kola
TJ CHS Chotěboř –
KONTAX Pardubice SK
Žamberk – ŠO Chrudim B
Rozhodčí:
Krejčík Tomáš Rozhodčí:
Hájek Jaroslav
1. Zvěřina J. 1930 1/2 Sýkora
J. V 2158 1. Belobrad I. 2069 0:1 Krys
J. 2068
2. Petrus L. 1918 0:1 Novák
A. 2044 2. Černý
K. H 2005 1/2 Kokeš B. 2008
3. Krejčík T. 1904 1/2 Zelenka
J. 2045 3. Tuvšinbajar
D. 2044 1:0 Roušar Z. H 1920
4. Hospodka J. 1877 1:0 Laušman
P. 2050 4. Papáček
M. H 1920 1/2 Hanus M. 1936
5. Dobšinský P. 1906 1/2 Daněk
P. 1968 5. Maceška
B. 1851 0:1 Zámečník
J. 1720
6. Michal M. 1779 0:1 Nadrchal
T. 2002 6. Bednář
M. H 1923 0:1 Hájek J. H 1895
7. Kajínek K. 1792 0:1 Hon
J. H 1947 7. Wiesinger W. 1914 1:0 Němec
B. 1901
8. Novotný T. 1755 1:0 Juchelka
P. 1000 8. Zámečník
B. 1968 1:0 Kohoutek
T. 1823
3.5
: 4.5 4
: 4
Jiskra Ústí nad
Orlicí B – TJ Jiskra Litomyšl TJ
Štefanydes Polička B – SYNPO Pardubice
Rozhodčí:
Kameník David Rozhodčí:
Houška František
1. Kylar P. 2062 0:1 Škeřík
K. 2148 1. Kastner
O. V 2126 0:1 Veselý T. V 2171
2. Poslušný M. 1935 0:1 Zeman
M. 1985 2. Houška
B. 2068 1:0 Pačovský
M. 2021
3. Mareš P. 1963 0:1 Pekař
V. 1950 3. Kastner
V. H 2034 0:1 Prokůpek M. 1941
4. Kameník D. 1819 0:1 Jirsa
L. 1984 4. Zeman
A. 2051 1/2 Vobořil
P. 2019
5. Mareš P. 1737 1:0 Zeman
L. 1946 5. Kastner
K. H 1914 1:0 Seidl Z. 1907
6. Maisnar J. 1834 0:1 Bartošová
L. 1725 6. Smejkal J. 1870 0:1 Pirklová J. H 1819
7. Glembek B. 1743 0:1 Šváb
J. 1868 7. Charouz
M. 1841 0:1 Slabý
M. 1874
8. Halbrštát D. 1736 0:1 Kapoun
M. 1851 8. Dospíšil
P. 1942 1:0 Janko
J. 1830
1
: 7 3.5
: 4.5
ŠK Vysoké Mýto –
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2222
ŠK Polabiny D – TJ Lanškroun
Rozhodčí:
Sabol Marian Rozhodčí:
Korol Jiří
1. Vařejčko J. H 2186 1/2 Chládek V. H 2156 1. Just P. V 2045 0:1 Pokorný T. 2279
2. Hájek J. H 2133 1/2 Zeinert M. 2151 2. Mojžíš
M. 2118 0:1 Hrubeš
P. 2140
3. Sabol M. 2284 1:0 Holásek
P. 2095 3. Trojan
L. 2033 1/2 Ambrož
A. H 2115
4. Kosek J. 2065 1/2 Šmajzr
M. 2142 4. Bělohlav
J. 1941 1/2 Švub
J. 2016
5. Ptáček L. 2091 1/2 Volf
J. 2138 5. Korol
J. 1988 1:0 Šilar
L. 2029
6. Doseděl J. 2059 1/2 Šimek
J. H 2105 6. Škorpík J. 1900 1/2 Procházka
P. 1937
7. Lipavský D. 1932 1/2 Pečinka
M. 2050 7. Šilar
L. 2155 1:0 Solil
R. 1900
8. Hájek L. H 2093 1:0 Petráž M. H 1927 8. Kvapil P. 1476 1/2 Křivohlávek
D. 1547
5
: 3 4
: 4
Tabulka po 4. kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. ŠK Vysoké Mýto 4 4 0 0 12 16 23.5 : 8.5
2. SYNPO Pardubice 4 3 1 0 10 14 18 : 14
3. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 4 3 0 1 9 16 19.5 : 12.5
4. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 4 3 0 1 9 13 20.5 : 11.5
5. TJ Lanškroun 4 2 1 1 7 10 16.5 : 15.5
6. ŠO Chrudim B 4 1 2 1 5 12 17 : 15
7. SK Žamberk 4 1 2 1 5 11 15 : 17
8. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 4 1 1 2 4 11 16 : 16
9. KONTAX Pardubice 4 1 1 2 4 9 15.5 : 16.5
10. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 4 1 0 3 3 10 14 : 18
11. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 4 0 0 4 0 5 9 : 23
12. TJ CHS Chotěboř 4 0 0 4 0 4 7.5 : 24.5