Výsledky 11.
kola
Holdia
DP Praha – ŠK Dům armády Praha TJ
ŠO Chrudim – Bohemians Praha
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Votava J. H 2531 +:- Kotek D. H 2299 1. Tůma J. 2301 0:1 Kukel
I. C 2251
2. Přibyl J. 2400 1/2 Fajman P. 2271 2. Němec
P. 2256 1/2 Znamenáček
K. 2277
3. Freisler P. 2309 1/2 Bauma
J. 2237 3. Bujnoch R. 2250 1/2 Sodoma
J. 2273
4. Gregor J. 2258 1:0 Muroň M. 2200 4. Novotný
M. H 2238 1/2 Táborský R. H 2259
5. Fraas M. C 2181 1/2 Soukal
R. 2134 5. Hlaváček
R. 2238 1:0 Choleva Z. 2227
6. Tocháček M. 2163 0:1 Podbrdský P. H 2121 6. Jarábek V. 2197 1/2 Voříšek
J. 2265
7. Adámek Z. 2146 1:0 Sýkora
P. 2055 7. Šklíba
M. H 2212 1:0 Šmíd M. 2202
8. Rous F. 2100 0:1 Rožumberská J. 1955 8. Řezníček
J. 2274 1/2 Dubanský B. 2234
4.5
: 3.5 4.5
: 3.5
2222 ŠK Polabiny – Sokol Vršovice ŠK
ČSOB – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Petr M. H 2417 1:0 Kubečka D. H 2265 1. Netušil
M. H 2336 1:0 Nun J. 2382
2. Paleček P. C 2266 1/2 Svatoš J. 2278 2. Vávra
P. H 2295 0:1 Prymula R. 2277
3. Kourek J. 2258 1/2 Šeleljo
D. 2311 3. Londýn
R. H 2268 0:1 Vacek M. 2311
4. Mojžíš J. 2236 1/2 Šedý
P. 2248 4. Dvořák
J. 2284 0:1 Jüptner J. H 2285
5. Jedlička A. 2235 0:1 Schula M. H 2230 5. Šimek P. 2259 0:1 Roško L. 2203
6. Hošek M. 2248 1/2 Krňávek L. 2303 6. Kuba
J. 2261 0:1 Kořínek
O. 2217
7. Efler D. 2183 1:0 Dlábek
E. 2181 7. Kozák
M. 2257 0:1 Trefný
V. 2246
8. Navrátil F. 2243 1:0 Markovič M. 2211 8. Bartoš
J. 2194 1/2 Roj
M. 2175
5
: 3 1.5
: 6.5
ŠK Sokol
Vyšehrad "B" – TJ Pankrác 1.
Novoborský ŠK "B" – Sokol Plzeň I "B"
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Chloupek S. 2336 1/2 Doležal
R. H 2422 1. Kulhánek T. 2457 0:1 Příborský
I. V 2356
2. Tichý V. V 2245 1/2 Možný M. H 2392 2. Pisk P. H 2380 1/2 Novák P. V 2361
3. Kalivoda J. 2147 1/2 Polášek
J. 2291 3. Mužík
M. 2260 1/2 Česal
J. 2298
4. Hlavsa P. 2121 0:1 Pešout J. 2247 4. Kučera
P. 2258 1/2 Folk
P. 2265
5. Groh J. 2154 1:0 Petr
J. 2219 5. Vaculík
M. 2269 1:0 Palek M. C 2271
6. Doležal M. 2061 0:1 Svoboda
S. C 2274 6. Vrána J. 2206 1/2 Příborský
M. 2160
7. Hašpl M. 2081 1/2 Pick Š. 2173 7. Chrz P. H 2125 1:0 Šott P. 2121
8. Filipi Š. 2078 1:0 Plešek
J. 2155 8. Jínová L. 2076 1/2 Svoboda
M. 2184
4
: 4 4.5
: 3.5
ZávěrečnÁ Tabulka
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč. výher Skóre
1. Bohemians Praha 11 10 0 1 30 39 56.5 : 31.5
2. TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové 11 8 0 3 24 34 52.5 : 35.5
3. 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 11 7 1 3 22 30 48 : 40
4. ŠK ČSOB 11 5 3 3 18 30 49.5 : 38.5
5. TJ Pankrác 11 5 3 3 18 25 44 : 44
6. Holdia DP Praha 11 4 4 3 16 24 45 : 43
7. TJ ŠO Chrudim 11 5 1 5 16 23 44.5 : 43.5
8. Sokol Vršovice 11 5 0 6 15 31 45 : 43
9. 2222 ŠK Polabiny 11 3 4 4 13 22 42.5 : 45.5
10. Sokol Plzeň I "B" 11 3 2 6 11 19 37.5 : 50.5
11. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 11 1 1 9 4 13 31 : 57
12. ŠK Dům armády Praha 11 0 1 10 1 20 32 : 56