Výsledky 3.
kola
SK Holcim Prachovice
– ŠO DDM Hlinsko ŠK Rapid Pardubice
E – ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
1. Pačovský M. H 1967 1:0 Roušar Z. 1904 1. Slabý
M. V 1908 1:0 Nadrchal T. 2013
2. Müller P. 1929 1:0 Ducheček
J. 1970 2. Janko
J. 1790 1:0 Třasák
O. 1986
3. Starý L. 1847 1/2 Adámek
M. 1910 3. Hrnčiarik
K. V 1819 1/2 Laušman
P. 2012
4. Hon J. H 1911 0:1 Zámečník J. H 1844 4. Režný Z. 1809 0:1 Horáček
M. 1792
5. Skokan J. 2004 1/2 Dvořák
S. 1846 5. Král
M. 1677 1/2 Michlian
Š. 1746
6. Honek J. 1811 1:0 Šťulík
J. 1785 6. Halousek
J. 1478 0:1 Urbánek
J. 1799
7. Přibyl J. 1883 0:1 Vojanec
H. 1673 7. Kalhous
M. 1613 1/2 Juchelka
P. 1551
8. Šindelář P. V 1850 1:0 Rott M. 1000 8. Marcinko
P. 1261 0:1 Kotlant T. 1516
5
: 3 3,5
: 4,5
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
– Spartak Choceň B Spartak
Choceň A – 2222 ŠK Polabiny E
1. Škroch M. 1819 1:0 Starý
S. 1401 1. Kučera
J. 1914 1:0 Bělohlav
J. 1971
2. Dudek V. 1732 0:1 Weis
L. 1781 2. Vavroušek
P. 1823 -:+ Bauer J. 1825
3. Vančura D. 1000 0:1 Nikl
L. 1736 3. Marek
J. H 1800 1/2 Baťa S. 1815
4. Hofman O. 1000 0:1 Šmejdíř
W. 1644 4. Marinov
P. 1760 0:1 Kouba
P. 1827
5. Řezníček D. 1000 0:1 Janoušek
M. 1636 5. Navrátil V. 1760 0:1 Vorel B. 1733
6. Bureš M. 1000 0:1 Nedelčev
R. 1587 6. Janeček F. 1699 1/2 Kvapil P. 1502
7. Ruml V. 1000 0:1 Šlégr
M. 1523 7. Siegel
J. 1737 1:0 Krejčí
J. 1617
8. Outrata O. 1000 1:0 Fajt
L. 1100 8. Matov
I. 1000 0:1 Škorpík
F. 1614
2
: 6 3
: 5
ŠO Chrudim D –
TJ CHS Chotěboř ŠO
Chrudim C – TJ Štefanydes Polička C
1. Mrha J. 1821 0:1 Krejčík
T. 1891 1. Půlpán
J. 1826 1:0 Zeman
L. H 1922
2. Ždímal P. 1707 0:1 Dobšinský
P. 1904 2. Linhart Z. 1912 0:1 Stodola Z. V 1777
3. Sokol P. 1673 0:1 Fiala
M. 1822 3. Culek
K. 1829 1:0 Jerman
M. 1720
4. Mužík F. 1634 0:1 Michal
M. 1781 4. Němec
B. 1833 0:1 Charouz
M. 1756
5. Stryka R. 1580 0:1 Novotný
T. 1753 5. Bartoš
M. 1691 1/2 Klíma
L. 1564
6. Kůs M. 1450 0:1 Tomek
K. 1729 6. Půlpán
D. 1000 1/2 Navrátil
L. 1705
7. Kůs T. 1518 0:1 Pour
B. 1719 7. Kůs
M. 1687 1/2 Bartoš
K. 1692
8. Soukal P. 1454 1/2 Ďoubal
P. 1711 8. Celuch
T. 1820 1:0 Zeman
A. 1597
0,5
: 7,5 4,5
: 3,5
Tabulka po 3.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. TJ CHS Chotěboř 3 3 0 0 9 21 22,5 : 1,5
2. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 3 3 0 0 9 14 16,5 : 7,5
3. SK Holcim Prachovice 3 3 0 0 9 12 14,5 : 9,5
4. ŠO Chrudim C 3 2 0 1 6 12 14,5 : 9,5
5. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 3 2 0 1 6 10 12,5 : 11,5
6. Spartak Choceň B 3 1 0 2 3 11 12 : 12
7. ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 3 1 0 2 3 8 11,5 : 12,5
8. Spartak Choceň A 3 1 0 2 3 8 10,5 : 13,5
9. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 3 1 0 2 3 7 11 : 13
10. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 3 1 0 2 3 7 10 : 14
11. ŠO Chrudim D 3 0 0 3 0 3 5 : 19
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 3 0 0 3 0 3 3,5 : 20,5