Výsledky 2.
kola
1. Novoborský
ŠK "B" – ŠK ČSOB 2222
ŠK Polabiny – Sokol Plzeň I "B"
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Kalod R. V 2492 1:0 Řehořek M. H 2348 1. Petr M. H 2440 1:0 Příborský I. V 2331
2. Kulhánek T. 2410 1:0 Šimek
P. 2231 2. Kaňovský
D. H 2396 1/2 Michálek
J. V 2346
3. Pisk P. H 2366 1/2 Vávra P. 2287 3. Jedlička
A. 2304 1/2 Příborský
J. V 2359
4. Vrána J. 2248 0:1 Netušil
M. H 2265 4. Pačovský J. H 2274 1:0 Česal J. 2244
5. Kučera P. 2258 1:0 Kuba
J. 2225 5. Roško
L. 2232 1:0 Svoboda
M. 2176
6. Vaculík M. 2260 1/2 Dvořák
J. 2229 6. Hošek
M. 2285 1:0 Havlík
J. 2092
7. Völfl Z. 2250 1:0 Bartoš
J. 2216 7. Efler
D. 2228 1/2 Turner
R. 2094
8. Boreš R. 2196 0:1 Kovář
V. 2227 8. Navrátil
F. 2240 1:0 Vaindl
J. 2151
5
: 3 6,5
: 1,5
Sokol
Vršovice – TJ ŠO Chrudim Holdia
DP Praha – TJ Pankrác
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Sodoma J. H 2328 1/2 Tůma J. 2298 1. Votava
J. H 2546 1/2 Jirovský M. H 2482
2. Kubečka D. 2271 1/2 Šťastný
J. H 2228 2. Hausner I. H 2396 1/2 Doležal R. H 2421
3. Svatoš J. 2314 1/2 Jarábek
V. 2212 3. Přibyl
J. 2379 1/2 Možný
M. H 2373
4. Schula M. H 2265 1/2 Hlaváček R. 2249 4. Cífka
S. H 2406 1/2 Polášek J. 2319
5. Šeleljo D. 2259 1:0 Novotný
M. H 2278 5. Freisler
P. 2301 1:0 Pešout
J. 2245
6. Forman Š. H 2277 1/2 Němec P. 2268 6. Gregor
J. 2248 1:0 Petr
J. 2231
7. Krňávek L. 2291 0:1 Bujnoch
R. 2251 7. Rous
F. 2111 0:1 Vokoun
J. 2217
8. Srba M. 2225 1:0 Daneš
J. H 2201 8. Tocháček M. 2075 1/2 Viták
P. 2183
4,5
: 3,5 4,5
: 3,5
TJ Sokol Zaječice –
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz TJ Slavia
Hradec Králové – ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Sabol M. H 2333 0:1 Spirin O. C 2404 1. Nun J. 2385 1/2 Chloupek
S. 2334
2. Vařejčko J. 2239 1/2 Soukup
J. 2265 2. Jüptner
J. H 2358 1:0 Petrán P. C 2360
3. Řezníček J. 2243 1/2 Lorenc
T. H 2164 3. Prymula R. 2287 0:1 Londýn
R. 2254
4. Hájek L. 2121 0:1 Krejčík
J. 2117 4. Vacek
M. 2324 1:0 Tichý
V. 2260
5. Hájek J. 2180 1:0 Čontoš
V. 2070 5. Kopal
J. H 2270 1:0 Hába Z. 2201
6. Ptáček L. H 2066 0:1 Nový D. 2086 6. Kořínek
O. 2254 1:0 Jaček
M. 2213
7. Hromádko M. 2028 1:0 Fric
P. 1993 7. Vltavský
V. H 2240 1/2 Vodička V. H 2238
8. Česenek J. 1958 0:1 Tichý
Š. 2079 8. Döring
R. 2218 1/2 Chalupa
I. 2158
3
: 5 5,5
: 2,5
Tabulka po 2.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2 2 0 0 6 9 11 : 5
2. Holdia DP Praha 2 2 0 0 6 6 10 : 6
3. 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2 2 0 0 6 6 9,5 : 6,5
4. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2 1 0 1 3 7 9,5 : 6,5
4. ŠK ČSOB 2 1 0 1 3 7 9,5 : 6,5
6. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 1 3 5 9 : 7
7. Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2 1 0 1 3 5 7,5 : 8,5
8. TJ Pankrác 2 1 0 1 3 4 8,5 : 7,5
9. Sokol Vršovice 2 1 0 1 3 3 7,5 : 8,5
10. TJ ŠO Chrudim 2 0 0 2 0 4 7 : 9
11. TJ Sokol Zaječice 2 0 0 2 0 2 4 : 12
12. Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 : 13