Výsledky 5. kola
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
E – ŠO DDM Hlinsko 2222 ŠK
Polabiny F – SK Holcim Prachovice
1. Slabý M. V 1908 0:1 Roušar Z. 1904 1. Škroch
M. 1819 1:0 Müller
P. 1929
2. Janko J. 1790 0:1 Ducheček
J. 1970 2. Nožička
K. 1358 0:1 Starý
L. 1847
3. Pyskatý J. V 1842 0:1 Zámečník J. H 1844 3. Rež M. 1654 0:1 Hon
J. H 1911
4. Hrnčiarik K. V 1819 0:1 Dvořák S. 1846 4. Nešpůrek
P. 1000 1:0 Skokan J. 2004
5. Král M. 1677 1/2 Šťulík
J. 1785 5. Pochobradský
L. 1000 0:1 Šindelář
P. V 1850
6. Cvrček M. 1585 1:0 Štorek
L. 1730 6. Plecháč
J. 1000 0:1 Kýhos
A. H 1838
7. Pavlovec V. 1850 1:0 Vojanec
H. 1673 7. Kroupa
T. 1000 0:1 Vondráček
E. 1735
8. Kalhous M. 1613 1:0 Balek
J. 1653 8. Rež
M. 1000 0:1 Sedlák
P. 1544
3,5
: 4,5 2
: 6
Spartak Choceň A –
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B ŠO
Chrudim D – Spartak Choceň B
1. Kučera J. 1914 0:1 Nadrchal
T. 2013 1. Mrha
J. 1821 1:0 Starý
S. 1401
2. Vavroušek P. 1823 0:1 Makeš
M. 2092 2. Ždímal
P. 1707 0:1 Weis
L. 1781
3. Trhal M. H 1865 1/2 Laušman P. 2012 3. Sokol
P. 1673 1/2 Nikl
L. 1736
4. Marek J. H 1800 1/2 Horáček M. 1792 4. Mužík
F. 1634 0:1 Šmejdíř
W. 1644
5. Marinov P. 1760 0:1 Michlian
Š. 1746 5. Kůs
M. 1450 0:1 Janoušek
M. 1636
6. Navrátil V. 1760 1/2 Urbánek
J. 1799 6. Zelený
F. 1555 1:0 Nedelčev
R. 1587
7. Janeček F. 1699 0:1 Juchelka
P. 1551 7. Bureš
Z. 1499 0:1 Šlégr
M. 1523
8. Janeček P. 1000 0:1 Kotlant
T. 1516 8. Hlaváček
B. 1542 1:0 Novák
M. 1100
1,5
: 6,5 3,5
: 4,5
ŠO Chrudim C –
2222 ŠK Polabiny E TJ
Štefanydes Polička C – TJ CHS Chotěboř
1. Půlpán J. 1826 1:0 Bělohlav
J. 1971 1. Zeman L. H 1922 0:1 Petrus L. 1916
2. Linhart Z. 1912 1/2 Roub
B. 1896 2. Charouz
M. 1756 1/2 Krejčík
T. 1891
3. Culek K. 1829 1:0 Bauer
J. 1825 3. Klíma
L. 1564 1/2 Dobšinský
P. 1904
4. Němec B. 1833 1/2 Baťa
S. 1815 4. Navrátil
L. 1705 0:1 Fiala M. 1822
5. Bartoš M. 1691 1:0 Kouba
P. 1827 5. Bartoš
K. 1692 0:1 Michal
M. 1781
6. Půlpán D. 1000 1/2 Vorel
B. 1733 6. Buchta
M. 1296 0:1 Novotný
T. 1753
7. Kůs M. 1687 1:0 Kvapil
P. 1502 7. Stodola
M. 1382 0:1 Tomek
K. 1729
8. Celuch T. 1820 1/2 Krejčí
J. 1617 8. Stodola
J. 1386 0:1 Ďoubal
P. 1711
6
: 2 1
: 7
Tabulka po 5. kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. SK Holcim Prachovice 5 5 0 0 15 23 26,5 : 13,5
2. TJ CHS Chotěboř 5 4 1 0 13 30 33,5 : 6,5
3. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 5 4 0 1 12 18 23 : 17
4. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 5 4 0 1 12 18 22 : 18
5. ŠO Chrudim C 5 3 1 1 10 19 24,5 : 15,5
6. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 5 3 0 2 9 20 25,5 : 14,5
7. Spartak Choceň B 5 2 1 2 7 18 20,5 : 19,5
8. Spartak Choceň A 5 1 1 3 4 11 16 : 24
9. ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 5 1 0 4 3 12 17 : 23
10. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 5 1 0 4 3 9 14 : 26
11. ŠO Chrudim D 5 0 0 5 0 9 12 : 28
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 5 0 0 5 0 5 5,5 : 34,5