Výsledky 11.
kola
ŠO Chrudim B –
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B TJ
Lanškroun – AKIS Pardubice
1. Komárek D. H 2131 1/2 Beneš M. 1911 1. Pokorný
T. 2268 1:0 Vobořil
P. 2011
2. Koníček P. 2030 1/2 Kosek
J. V 2053 2. Solil R. 1944 0:1 Seidl
Z. 1916
3. Krys J. 2073 1:0 Ernes
J. H 1973 3. Šilar L. 1947 1/2 Pyskatý
J. 1842
4. Kokeš B. 2036 0:1 Trhal
T. 1884 4. Procházka
P. 1929 0:1 Hrnčiarik K. 1819
5. Zámečník J. 1872 1/2 Švécar
J. 1927 5. Petruň
M. 1719 1:0 Janko
J. 1790
6. Hájek J. H 1976 1/2 Trhal M. 1865 6. Pohan
L. 1270 0:1 Hennig
T. 1999
7. Linhart Z. 1912 0:1 Marek
J. 1800 7. Brejša
V. 1250 0:1 Urbánek
J. H 1799
8. Bartoš M. 1691 1/2 Kosek
M. 1686 8. Komínek
L. 1250 0:1 Pyskatý
J. 1857
3.5
: 4.5 2.5
: 5.5
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
– TJ Jiskra Litomyšl TJ Jiskra Ústí
nad Orlicí – ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
1. Just P. 2033 1/2 Škeřík
K. 2138 1. Volf
J. 2170 1/2 Veselý
T. H 2123
2. Trojan L. 2050 1:0 Pekař
V. 1947 2. Holásek
P. 2099 0:1 Zeinert
M. H 2133
3. Sýkora J. H 2163 1:0 Zeman M. 1990 3. Šmajzr
M. 2141 1/2 Zelenka
J. H 2086
4. Mojžíš M. 2072 0:1 Daniel
M. H 2058 4. Pečinka M. 2056 1/2 Daněk
P. 2024
5. Dudek V. 1732 0:1 Odstrčil
J. 1991 5. Pokorný
J. 1961 0:1 Novák
A. 2064
6. Bauer J. 1800 1:0 Bartošová
L. 1758 6. Blaško Š. 1911 1/2 Laušman P. 2091
7. Vančura D. 1000 1:0 Zeman
L. 2021 7. Mareš
P. 2115 1:0 Třasák
O. 1986
8. Plecháč J. 1000 0:1 Klejch
F. 1306 8. Poslušný
M. 1981 1/2 Horáček M. 1792
4.5
: 3.5 3.5
: 4.5
TJ Lokomotiva Česká
Třebová – SK Žamberk SYNPO Pardubice
– TJ Štefanydes Polička B
1. Hurt L. 2091 1/2 Tuvšinbajar
D. 2052 1. Petuchov S. 2145 1:0 Kastner O. V 2140
2. Petráž M. 2015 1/2 Černý
K. H 2167 2. Pačovský M. 1967 0:1 Houška
B. 2070
3. Vondra L. 1986 1/2 Veselý
P. H 1911 3. Hon J. 1976 0:1 Kastner
V. H 2002
4. Borek P. 2043 1/2 Wiesinger
W. 1925 4. Prokůpek M. 1936 -:+ Zeman A. 2069
5. Šimek Z. 1816 1/2 Tesař J. H 1877 5. Müller P. H 1962 0:1 Kastner K. H 1950
6. Petrželka K. 1931 1/2 Mazura
M. 1908 6. Starý
L. H 1830 0:1 Smejkal J. 1875
7. Křemenák J. 1758 1/2 Dungl
P. 1778 7. Kýhos
A. 1838 1:0 Dospíšil
P. 1959
8. Steinmetz R. 1000 1/2 Vohník
M. 1671 8. Honek
J. H 1811 1:0 Stodola Z. 1777
4
: 4 3
: 5
ZÁVĚREČNÁ TABULKA
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 11 11 0 0 33 47 61 : 27
2. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 11 9 0 2 27 38 54.5 : 33.5
3. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 11 7 0 4 21 29 47.5 : 40.5
4. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 11 5 1 5 16 31 42.5 : 45.5
5. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 11 5 1 5 16 21 41 : 47
6. SK Žamberk 11 4 2 5 14 21 42.5 : 45.5
7. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 11 4 1 6 13 30 42.5 : 45.5
8. TJ Lanškroun 11 4 0 7 12 28 42.5 : 45.5
9. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 11 3 3 5 12 26 40.5 : 47.5
10. AKIS Pardubice 11 4 0 7 12 23 35 : 53
11. ŠO
Chrudim B 11 2 3 6 9 23 38.5 : 49.5
12. SYNPO Pardubice 11 1 3 7 6 22 40 : 48