Výsledky 5. kola
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B – Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B ŠK Svitavy – Slovan Moravská Třebová
1. Petráž M. V 2015 1:0 Chládek V. H 2163 1. Havel F. 1810 0:1 Urbášek
O. H 2030
2. Křemenák J. 1758 0:1 Mareš
P. V 2115 2. Bartoš K. 1718 0:1 Endl
V. 2018
3. Gregor P. 1671 0:1 Smola
J. 1837 3. Strachoň
L. 1716 0:1 Sojma
Z. 1918
4. Pelcl K. 1660 1/2 Kylar
P. 1950 4. Rosenkranz
J. 1736 1:0 Glöckner J. H 1909
5. Jasanský K. 1816 1/2 Petrželka
K. H 1931 5. Veselý
O. 1686 0:1 Grepl
P. 1845
6. Palla S. H 1796 1/2 Glembek B. 1754 6. Beneš
L. 1605 0:1 Chvojka
A. 1729
7. Paluda J. 1531 1/2 Taslar
K. 1687 7. Riedl
V. 1645 1/2 Endl
V. 1624
8. Flos P. 1668 1/2 Mareš
J. 1574 8. Jedlička
E. 1654 1:0 Valíček
K. 1696
3,5
: 4,5 2,5
: 5,5
TJ Jablonné nad
Orlicí – TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C ŠK
Žamberk B – ŠK Kunvald
1. Černý K. 1969 1/2 Pečinka
M. V 2048 1. Havrlík P. V 1967 1:0 Keprta S. H 1981
2. Tuvšinbajar D. H 1969 1:0 Pokorný J. V 1961 2. Kalous T. 1840 1/2 Vymetálek
P. 1783
3. Filip L. 1751 1:0 Kameník
D. 1795 3. Zámečník
B. 1911 0:1 Krupička
V. H 1804
4. Černohous J. 1724 1:0 Mareš
P. 1708 4. Dungl
P. 1778 1:0 Štěpán
S. 1693
5. Kubíček V. 1626 1/2 Halbrštát
D. 1706 5. Martinec J. 1734 1/2 Dvořák E. 1737
6. Černý V. 1524 1/2 Mastný
T. 1643 6. Jeništa
J. 1834 1/2 Hodek
R. 1675
7. Vorlíček P. 1598 0:1 Dostál
L. 1574 7. Brdíček
D. 1697 1/2 Tobiška
J. 1627
8. Langr P. H 1406 1:0 Écsiová D. 1534 8. Mazura
J. 1628 1/2 Rusz
G. 1607
5,5
: 2,5 4,5
: 3,5
ŠK Žamberk C – TJ
Spartak OEZ Letohrad TJ
Lanškroun B – Sokol Městečko Trnávka
1. Wiesinger W. V 1925 1/2 Veselý P. 1911 1. Šilar
L. V 1956 1:0 Šmíd F. 1802
2. Felcman T. 1737 1/2 Mikyska
K. 1838 2. Solil
R. V 1944 1:0 Navrátil M. 1720
3. Výprachtický D. 1591 0:1 Krumer M. 1944 3. Šebrle J. 1772 1/2 Lattenberg F. 1000
4. Felcman M. 1439 1/2 Řehák
J. 1894 4. Paukert
I. 1786 1:0 Bureš
V. 1651
5. Lorenc J. 1371 1:0 Sysr
P. 1620 5. Novák
M. 1719 0:1 Franc
F. 1631
6. Kainek J. 1307 0:1 Janeček
V. 1539 6. Marek
M. 1622 1:0 Pavlů
P. 1581
7. Dunglová N. 1250 0:1 Pecháček
T. H 1605 7. Paukert V. 1702 1/2 Bušina
V. 1553
8. Kubalík M. 1250 1:0 Janeček
O. 1525 8. Fabian
K. 1560 1:0 Hojgr
F. 1000
3,5
: 4,5 6
: 2
Tabulka po 5. kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. TJ Lanškroun B 5 5 0 0 15 21 27 : 13
2. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 5 3 1 1 10 16 23 : 16
3. ŠK Žamberk B 5 3 1 1 10 13 23 : 17
4. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 5 3 1 1 10 11 20,5 : 19,5
5. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 5 2 2 1 8 15 23 : 17
6. Sokol Městečko Trnávka 5 2 0 3 6 12 16 : 24
7. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 5 2 0 3 6 11 20 : 20
8. ŠK Kunvald 5 1 2 2 5 9 18,5 : 21,5
9. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 5 1 2 2 5 7 17 : 22
10. ŠK Žamberk C 5 1 1 3 4 9 17 : 23
11. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 5 1 0 4 3 12 17 : 23
12. ŠK Svitavy 5 1 0 4 3 10 17 : 23