Výsledky 1. kola
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
B – ŠO DDM Hlinsko SK Holcim
Prachovice – Spartak Choceň B
1. Nadrchal T. 2013 0:1 Roušar
Z. 1904 1. Pačovský
M. H 1967 1:0 Starý
S. 1401
2. Mazuch J. 1960 1/2 Adámek
M. 1910 2. Müller
P. 1929 1:0 Weis
L. 1781
3. Horáček M. 1792 1:0 Hanus
M. H 1903 3. Starý L. 1847 0:1 Nikl
L. 1736
4. Urbánek J. 1799 0:1 Zámečník
J. H 1844 4. Honek J. 1811 1:0 Doseděl
Z. 1684
5. Juchelka P. 1551 0:1 Dvořák
S. 1846 5. Kýhos
A. H 1838 0:1 Šmejdíř W. 1644
6. Beneš D. 1706 1/2 Šťulík
J. 1785 6. Vondráček
E. 1735 1:0 Janoušek M. 1636
7. Kotlant T. 1516 1:0 Štorek
L. 1730 7. Klouček
J. 1672 1:0 Nedelčev
R. 1587
8. Zelenka P. 1486 0:1 Vojanec
H. 1673 8. Honek
O. 1402 0:1 Šlégr
M. 1523
3
: 5 5
: 3
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
– 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2222 ŠK
Polabiny F – TJ CHS Chotěboř
1. Pyskatý J. V 1842 0:1 Bělohlav J. 1971 1. Rež
M. 1654 0:1 Petrus
L. 1916
2. Režný Z. 1809 1:0 Bauer
J. 1825 2. Plecháč
J. 1000 0:1 Krejčík
T. 1891
3. Král M. 1677 1/2 Baťa
S. 1815 3. Kroupa
T. 1000 0:1 Dobšinský
P. 1904
4. Cvrček M. 1585 1:0 Kouba
P. 1827 4. Rež
M. 1000 0:1 Fiala
M. 1822
5. Kalhous M. 1613 0:1 Vorel
B. 1733 5. Ruml
V. 1000 0:1 Michal
M. 1781
6. Ryzner J. 1518 1/2 Kvapil
P. 1502 6. Plodík
M. 1000 0:1 Novotný
T. 1753
7. Marcinko P. 1261 0:1 Krejčí
J. 1617 7. Melichar
V. 1000 0:1 Ďoubal
P. 1711
8. Jakoubek J. 1000 0:1 Vraňan
J. H 1000 8. Outrata O. 1000 0:1 Mandl
P. 1250
3
: 5 0
: 8
Spartak Choceň A –
TJ Štefanydes Polička C ŠO
Chrudim D – ŠO Chrudim C
1. Kučera J. 1914 0:1 Zeman
L. H 1922 1. Sokol P. 1673 0:1 Půlpán
J. 1826
2. Vavroušek P. 1823 1:0 Stodola
Z. V 1777 2. Mužík F. 1634 0:1 Linhart
Z. 1912
3. Trhal M. H 1865 1:0 Jerman M. 1720 3. Stryka
R. 1580 0:1 Culek
K. 1829
4. Marek J. H 1800 1/2 Charouz M. 1756 4. Kůs
M. 1450 0:1 Kohoutek
T. 1848
5. Marinov P. 1760 1:0 Klíma L. 1564 5. Kůs
T. 1518 0:1 Němec
B. 1833
6. Navrátil V. 1760 1:0 Navrátil
L. 1705 6. Zelený
F. 1555 0:1 Bartoš
M. 1691
7. Janeček F. 1699 1:0 Zeman
A. 1597 7. Krys
J. 1485 1/2 Půlpán
D. 1000
8. Matov I. 1000 1:0 Buchta
M. 1296 8. Hlaváček
B. 1542 1:0 Kůs
M. 1687
6.5
: 1.5 1.5
: 6.5
Tabulka po 1. kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. TJ CHS Chotěboř 1 1 0 0 3 8 8 : 0
2. Spartak Choceň A 1 1 0 0 3 6 6.5 : 1.5
2. ŠO Chrudim C 1 1 0 0 3 6 6.5 : 1.5
4. SK Holcim Prachovice 1 1 0 0 3 5 5 : 3
5. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1 1 0 0 3 4 5 : 3
5. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1 1 0 0 3 4 5 : 3
7. Spartak Choceň B 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 : 5
8. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 : 5
8. ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 : 5
10. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1 0 0 1 0 1 1.5 : 6.5
10. ŠO Chrudim D 1 0 0 1 0 1 1.5 : 6.5
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 : 8