Výsledky 11. kola
ŠK Žamberk B – TJ
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B ŠK
Žamberk C – TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
1. Kalous T. 1840 1/2 Smola
J. 1837 1. Belobrad
I. 2063 1/2 Černý
K. 1969
2. Zámečník B. 1911 1/2 Kylar
P. 1950 2. Wiesinger
W. V 1925 1/2 Tuvšinbajar
D. H 1969
3. Dungl P. 1778 1/2 Petrželka
K. H 1931 3. Mazura
M. 1908 1/2 Tesař
J. 1877
4. Plíva J. 1746 1/2 Glembek
B. 1754 4. Vohník
M. 1671 1/2 Filip
L. 1751
5. Brdíček D. 1697 1/2 Taslar
K. 1687 5. Felcman
T. 1737 1/2 Černohous
J. 1724
6. Mazura J. 1628 1/2 Fangl
J. 1678 6. Výprachtický
D. 1591 1/2 Kubíček V. 1626
7. Šulc J. 1523 1/2 Hájek
J. 1472 7. Felcman
M. 1439 1/2 Černý
V. 1524
8. Janeček M. 1522 1/2 Mareš
J. 1574 8. Lorenc
J. 1371 1:0 Hrdina
D. 1000
4
: 4 4.5
: 3.5
TJ
Lanškroun B – ŠK Svitavy Sokol
Městečko Trnávka – Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
1. Pokorný T. V 2310 1:0 Maděra S. 1832 1. Šmíd
F. 1802 0:1 Šimek
Z. V 1800
2. Šilar L. V 1956 1/2 Havel F. 1810 2. Navrátil
M. 1720 0:1 Gregor
P. 1671
3. Solil R. V 1944 1:0 Riedl T. 1728 3. Lattenberg
F. 1000 1/2 Jasanský K. 1816
4. Šebrle J. 1772 1/2 Strachoň
L. 1716 4. Izák
M. 1703 1/2 Palla
S. H 1796
5. Paukert I. 1786 1/2 Rosenkranz
J. 1736 5. Bureš V. 1651 1:0 Paluda J. 1531
6. Marek M. 1622 1:0 Veselý
O. 1686 6. Franc
F. 1631 1:0 Flos
P. 1668
7. Novotný K. 1611 0:1 Beneš
L. 1605 7. Pavlů
P. 1581 0:1 Čižinský
P. 1491
8. Krátký J. 1250 0:1 Jedlička
E. 1654 8. Bušina
V. 1553 0:1 Kovář
V. 1000
4.5
: 3.5 3
: 5
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
– Slovan Moravská Třebová ŠK Kunvald – TJ
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
1. Veselý P. 1911 1:0 Urbášek
O. H 2030 1. Vymetálek P. 1783 1/2 Kameník
D. 1795
2. Mikyska K. 1838 1:0 Endl
V. 2018 2. Krupička
V. H 1804 1/2 Poslušný R. 1787
3. Papáček M. 1910 0:1 Sojma
Z. 1918 3. Dvořák
E. 1737 1/2 Mareš
P. 1708
4. Maceška B. H 1859 -:+ Glöckner J. H 1909 4. Hodek R. 1675 1/2 Halbrštát
D. 1706
5. Krumer M. 1944 0:1 Grepl
P. 1845 5. Rusz
G. 1607 1/2 Dostál
L. 1574
6. Sysr P. 1620 1:0 Chvojka
A. 1729 6. Krčmář
S. 1497 0:1 Écsiová
D. 1534
7. Janeček V. 1539 1:0 Endl
V. 1624 7. Mlynář
M. 1458 1/2 Bečička
D. 1406
8. Slavíček M. H 1766 1/2 Vícha K. 1000 8. Vymetálek
T. 1520 1:0 Nejedlý L. 1330
4.5
: 3.5 4
: 4
ZÁVĚREČNÁ
TABULKA
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. TJ Lanškroun B 11 9 1 1 28 43 56.5 : 31.5
2. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 11 8 2 1 26 40 54 : 33
3. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 11 7 2 2 23 40 54 : 34
4. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 11 5 3 3 18 26 43 : 44
5. ŠK Žamberk B 11 5 3 3 18 22 48 : 40
6. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 11 4 4 3 16 17 45 : 43
7. ŠK Žamberk C 11 3 2 6 11 20 39 : 49
8. ŠK Kunvald 11 2 5 4 11 17 40 : 48
9. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 11 3 1 7 10 22 41 : 47
10. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 11 3 1 7 10 20 38 : 50
11. ŠK Svitavy 11 3 0 8 9 19 36 : 52
12. Sokol Městečko Trnávka 11 2 0 9 6 23 32.5 : 55.5