Výsledky 7.
kola
TJ Jiskra
Litomyšl – ŠK Vysoké Mýto B AKIS
Pardubice – ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Pekař V. 1947 1:0 Beneš
M. 1911 1. Vobořil P. 2011 1/2 Zeinert
M. H 2133
2. Zeman M. 1990 0:1 Kosek
J. V 2053 2. Provazník J. 1897 1/2 Outulný
P. H 2198
3. Daniel M. H 2058 0:1 Lipavský D. 1946 3. Slabý
M. 1925 0:1 Zelenka
J. H 2086
4. Jirsa L. 1984 1/2 Trhal
T. 1884 4. Pyskatý
J. 1842 0:1 Daněk
P. 2024
5. Odstrčil J. 1991 1/2 Švécar
J. 1927 5. Hrnčiarik
K. 1819 0:1 Vodička P. 2012
6. Bartošová L. 1758 0:1 Trhal
M. 1865 6. Janko
J. 1790 1/2 Novák
A. 2064
7. Horák L. 1698 1:0 Marek
J. 1800 7. Hennig
T. 1999 1/2 Laušman
P. 2091
8. Zeman L. 2021 1/2 Kosek
M. 1686 8. Urbánek
J. H 1799 0:1 Třasák O. 1986
3.5
: 4.5 2
: 6
ŠO
Chrudim B – SK Žamberk TJ
Lanškroun – TJ Štefanydes Polička B
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Komárek D. H 2131 1:0 Havrlík P. 1988 1. Pokorný
T. 2268 1/2 Kastner
O. V 2140
2. Kokeš B. 2036 1/2 Černý
K. H 2167 2. Solil R. 1944 1:0 Houška
B. 2070
3. Zámečník J. 1872 1/2 Papáček
M. H 1942 3. Šilar L. 1947 0:1 Kastner
V. H 2002
4. Culek K. 1829 0:1 Maceška
B. 1859 4. Procházka
P. 1929 1/2 Zeman A. 2069
5. Kohoutek T. 1848 0:1 Wiesinger
W. 1925 5. Petruň M. 1719 1:0 Smejkal J. 1875
6. Němec B. 1833 1/2 Zámečník
B. 1911 6. Paukert I. 1786 0:1 Dospíšil P. 1959
7. Mužík F. 1634 0:1 Mazura
M. 1908 7. Heger
M. 1671 1/2 Stodola
Z. 1777
8. -:+ Dungl P. 1778 8. Pohan
L. 1270 0:1 Zeman
A. 1675
2.5
: 5.5 3.5
: 4.5
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
– SYNPO Pardubice TJ Jiskra Ústí nad
Orlicí – TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Šilar L. V 2158 1/2 Petuchov S. 2145 1. Volf
J. 2170 1/2 Šimek
J. 2092
2. Just P. 2033 0:1 Pačovský
M. 1967 2. Holásek P. 2099 0:1 Petráž M. 2015
3. Trojan L. 2050 1/2 Hon
J. 1976 3. Šmajzr
M. 2141 1:0 Kolovratník
M. H 2132
4. Sýkora J. H 2163 1/2 Müller P. H 1962 4. Pečinka M. 2056 1/2 Vondra
L. 1986
5. Mojžíš M. 2072 1/2 Starý
L. H 1830 5. Pokorný J. 1961 1:0 Šimek
Z. 1816
6. Černý J. 2095 1/2 Matouš
R. 1962 6. Blaško
Š. 1911 1/2 Petrželka
K. 1931
7. Vávra R. 2059 +:- Honek
J. H 1811 7. Mareš P. 2115 1:0 Gregor
P. 1671
8. Škroch M. 1819 1:0 Režný
Z. 1809 8. Poslušný
M. 1981 1:0 Petrážová K. 1601
4.5
: 3.5 5.5
: 2.5
Tabulka po 7.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 7 7 0 0 21 30 38 : 18
2. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 7 6 0 1 18 24 35 : 21
3. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 7 4 1 2 13 22 29 : 27
4. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 7 4 0 3 12 18 29.5 : 26.5
5. SK Žamberk 7 4 0 3 12 17 28.5 : 27.5
6. TJ Lanškroun 7 3 0 4 9 20 29.5 : 26.5
7. ŠO Chrudim B 7 2 3 2 9 18 27 : 29
8. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 7 3 0 4 9 14 26 : 30
9. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 7 2 1 4 7 19 25 : 31
10. SYNPO Pardubice 7 1 2 4 5 16 27 : 29
11. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 7 1 1 5 4 15 24 : 32
12. AKIS Pardubice 7 1 0 6 3 8 17.5 : 38.5