Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
Narozen |
VT |
LOK |
Oddíl |
1 |
Láznička Viktor |
9.1.1988 |
GM |
2581 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
2 |
Votava Jan |
29.11.1974 |
GM |
2541 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
3 |
Mirumian Viguen |
29.9.1977 |
IM |
2522 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
4 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.5.1986 |
IM |
2519 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
5 |
Petr Martin |
23.8.1988 |
IM |
2451 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
6 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.1948 |
IM |
2344 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
7 |
Sabol Marian |
18.8.1966 |
M |
2340 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
8 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.1969 |
M |
2310 |
TJ Lanškroun |
9 |
Jedlička Aleš |
5.2.1972 |
M |
2305 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
10 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.7.1955 |
FM |
2303 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
11 |
Movsesjanová Petra |
23.4.1976 |
WGM |
2303 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
12 |
Bernard Borek |
16.4.1982 |
M |
2301 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
13 |
Šklíba Martin |
22.11.1981 |
KM |
2298 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
14 |
Tůma Jiří |
6.11.1986 |
M |
2295 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
15 |
Stehno Pavel |
10.10.1983 |
M |
2290 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
16 |
Hošek Milan |
21.7.1971 |
KM |
2286 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
17 |
Novotný Michal |
26.4.1978 |
KM |
2283 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
18 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.1956 |
M |
2283 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
19 |
Pačovský Jiří |
1.7.1959 |
M |
2271 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
20 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.9.1964 |
M |
2267 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
21 |
Hostinský Jiří |
3.9.1955 |
KM |
2247 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
22 |
Efler Lukáš |
30.3.1974 |
M |
2247 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
23 |
Roško Luboš |
19.4.1987 |
KM |
2242 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
24 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.1.1958 |
KM |
2241 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
25 |
Hlaváček Robert |
6.4.1975 |
KM |
2239 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
26 |
Šťastný Jan |
15.11.1979 |
KM |
2238 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
27 |
Efler David |
1.5.1972 |
KM |
2233 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
28 |
Šír Zbyněk |
7.9.1971 |
KM |
2230 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
29 |
Pošta Petr |
23.9.1983 |
KM |
2225 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
30 |
Navrátil František |
7.5.1943 |
KM |
2221 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
31 |
Kourek Josef |
25.3.1965 |
KM |
2221 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
32 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.4.1980 |
KM |
2209 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
33 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.1970 |
FM |
2202 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
34 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.2.1943 |
FM |
2187 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
35 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.4.1978 |
KM |
2183 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
36 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.1.1971 |
KM |
2165 |
TJ Lanškroun |
37 |
Onderek David |
26.7.1970 |
KM |
2164 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
38 |
Movsesian Mouseg |
23.9.1949 |
KM |
2161 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
39 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.2.1954 |
KM |
2159 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
40 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.8.1954 |
KM |
2159 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
41 |
Šimek Jan |
4.7.1989 |
KM |
2153 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
42 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.1955 |
KM |
2150 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
43 |
Šmajzr Martin |
6.3.1970 |
KM |
2149 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
44 |
Veselý Tomáš |
5.1.1971 |
KM |
2139 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
45 |
Škeřík Karel |
1.8.1956 |
KM |
2138 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
46 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.6.1944 |
KM |
2128 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
47 |
Hájek Lukáš |
9.7.1983 |
KM |
2127 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
48 |
Komárek David |
20.7.1976 |
KM |
2126 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
49 |
Kastner Oldřich |
9.2.1961 |
KM |
2121 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
50 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.4.1952 |
KM |
2121 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
51 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.3.1946 |
KM |
2116 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
52 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.1955 |
KM |
2115 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
53 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.7.1972 |
KM |
2114 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
54 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.9.1989 |
KM |
2107 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
55 |
Hurt Lukáš |
4.6.1984 |
KM |
2104 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
56 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.1.1965 |
KM |
2100 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
57 |
Makeš Martin |
9.3.1962 |
KM |
2092 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
58 |
Vodička Pavel |
5.3.1970 |
1 |
2088 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
59 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.1942 |
KM |
2083 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
60 |
Ptáček Luboš |
9.4.1975 |
KM |
2083 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
61 |
Outulný Pavel |
23.1.1959 |
KM |
2079 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
62 |
Kaderka Radek |
20.4.1982 |
KM |
2079 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
63 |
Doseděl Jiří |
18.11.1966 |
1 |
2078 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
64 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.1966 |
1 |
2077 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
65 |
Kotva Milan |
20.1.1948 |
KM |
2072 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
66 |
Houška Bronislav |
2.1.1980 |
KM |
2072 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
67 |
Petrovič Pavel |
6.1.1969 |
1 |
2071 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
68 |
Černý Jan |
7.8.1957 |
KM |
2068 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
69 |
Šebesta Petr |
11.4.1971 |
KM |
2065 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
70 |
Hejkrlík Filip |
18.9.1979 |
KM |
2063 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
71 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.8.1960 |
KM |
2062 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
72 |
Just Pavel |
13.8.1947 |
KM |
2060 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
73 |
Vávra Radim |
15.7.1972 |
KM |
2059 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
74 |
Novák Aleš |
28.9.1978 |
1 |
2058 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
75 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.8.1977 |
Mž |
2058 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
76 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.9.1990 |
1 |
2048 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
77 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
7.1.1987 |
1 |
2046 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
78 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.5.1966 |
1 |
2045 |
SK Žamberk |
79 |
Šustr Jaromír |
2.9.1951 |
KM |
2036 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
80 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
2.8.1962 |
KM |
2032 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
81 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.4.1989 |
1 |
2032 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
82 |
Koníček Petr |
23.4.1975 |
1 |
2030 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
83 |
Pekař Václav |
30.3.1986 |
1 |
2029 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
84 |
Švub Jan |
13.4.1953 |
KM |
2025 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
85 |
Mojžíš Martin |
2.7.1972 |
KM |
2025 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
86 |
Korol Jiří |
19.3.1961 |
KM |
2023 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
87 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.1944 |
1 |
2021 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
88 |
Endl Vlastimil |
2.3.1935 |
KM |
2018 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
89 |
Petráž Martin |
28.1.1991 |
1 |
2015 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
90 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.5.1979 |
1 |
2013 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
91 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.1969 |
1 |
2007 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
92 |
Půlpán Jakub |
2.6.1998 |
1 |
2005 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
93 |
Skokan Jan |
2.9.1982 |
1 |
2004 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
94 |
Daněk Pavel |
2.3.1962 |
1 |
2000 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
95 |
Hennig Thomas |
30.12.1966 |
1 |
1999 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
96 |
Zeman Arnošt |
16.4.1957 |
KM |
1998 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
97 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.1979 |
1 |
1998 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
98 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.1941 |
KM |
1997 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
99 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
26.7.1958 |
1 |
1991 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
100 |
Zeman Martin |
10.1.1975 |
1 |
1990 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
101 |
Ester Ladislav |
10.5.1941 |
1 |
1990 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
102 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.4.1960 |
KM |
1989 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
103 |
Třasák Ondřej |
29.9.1975 |
1 |
1986 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
104 |
Kokeš Bohuslav |
3.7.1968 |
1 |
1981 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
105 |
Ernes Josef |
18.3.1953 |
1 |
1973 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
106 |
Mareš Vladimír |
2.5.1965 |
1 |
1971 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
107 |
Bříza Miloš |
4.3.1975 |
KM |
1971 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
108 |
Bělohlav Jan |
4.9.1962 |
1 |
1971 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
109 |
Ducheček Jaroslav |
22.2.1964 |
1 |
1970 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
110 |
Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú |
27.10.1961 |
KM |
1969 |
SK Žamberk |
111 |
Černý Karel |
15.5.1937 |
KM |
1969 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
112 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.4.1987 |
1 |
1968 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
113 |
Pačovský Martin |
3.11.1982 |
1 |
1967 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
114 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.7.1978 |
1 |
1965 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
115 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.1.1987 |
1 |
1961 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
116 |
Mazuch Jan |
15.5.1965 |
1 |
1960 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
117 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.7.1954 |
1 |
1958 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
118 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.6.1987 |
1 |
1958 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
119 |
Linhart Jan |
6.4.1987 |
1 |
1957 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
120 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.6.1949 |
1 |
1956 |
TJ Lanškroun |
121 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.1954 |
1 |
1950 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
122 |
Havrlík Pavel |
21.1.1944 |
1 |
1948 |
SK Žamberk |
123 |
Lipavský Dušan |
3.2.1968 |
1 |
1946 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
124 |
Solil Roman |
14.12.1970 |
1 |
1944 |
TJ Lanškroun |
125 |
Krumer Miroslav |
30.1.1972 |
1 |
1944 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
126 |
Prokůpek Marek |
4.4.1981 |
1 |
1936 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
127 |
Petrželka Karel |
18.10.1941 |
1 |
1931 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
128 |
Procházka Petr |
13.5.1976 |
1 |
1929 |
TJ Lanškroun |
129 |
Müller Petr |
12.2.1985 |
1 |
1929 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
130 |
Karaba David |
10.3.1987 |
1 |
1928 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
131 |
Švécar Jiří |
1.10.1961 |
1 |
1927 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
132 |
Kastner Kamil |
30.4.1986 |
KM |
1926 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
133 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
2.2.1972 |
1 |
1925 |
SK Žamberk |
134 |
Sojma Zdeněk |
21.1.1963 |
1 |
1918 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
135 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.2.1941 |
1 |
1917 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
136 |
Seidl Zdeněk |
23.3.1960 |
1 |
1916 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
137 |
Petrus Luděk |
1.5.1980 |
1 |
1916 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
138 |
Vondra Lukáš |
9.12.1990 |
1 |
1915 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
139 |
Kučera Jan |
29.10.1979 |
1 |
1914 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
140 |
Zvoníček Václav |
18.11.1970 |
1 |
1912 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
141 |
Provazník Jiří |
3.3.1966 |
1 |
1912 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
142 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
10.7.1932 |
1 |
1911 |
SK Žamberk |
143 |
Veselý Petr |
23.10.1979 |
1 |
1911 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
144 |
Hon Jiří |
18.7.1958 |
1 |
1911 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
145 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.1975 |
1 |
1910 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
146 |
Adámek Milan |
14.9.1958 |
1 |
1910 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
147 |
Slabý Miloš |
20.1.1945 |
1 |
1908 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
148 |
Mazura Miloš |
17.2.1964 |
1 |
1908 |
SK Žamberk |
149 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
15.4.1959 |
1 |
1908 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
150 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.1.1964 |
1 |
1908 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
151 |
Hospodka Josef |
14.12.1975 |
1 |
1908 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
152 |
Dospíšil Patrik |
8.4.1972 |
1 |
1907 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
153 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.1.1960 |
1 |
1906 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
154 |
Zvěřina Jan |
7.7.1966 |
1 |
1904 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
155 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
30.5.1957 |
1 |
1904 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
156 |
Dobšinský Pavel |
8.10.1954 |
1 |
1904 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
157 |
Pail Milan |
28.6.1962 |
1 |
1900 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
158 |
Roub Bohumil |
9.7.1975 |
1 |
1896 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
159 |
Škorpík Jan |
22.1.1975 |
1 |
1895 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
160 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.3.1950 |
1 |
1894 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
161 |
Beneš Milan |
23.8.1991 |
1 |
1892 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
162 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
16.6.1980 |
1 |
1891 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
163 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.1989 |
1ž |
1891 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
164 |
Borek Pavel |
18.2.1963 |
1 |
1890 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
165 |
Trhal Tomáš |
19.12.1980 |
1 |
1884 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
166 |
Přibyl Jiří |
2.5.1955 |
1 |
1883 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
167 |
Pěkník Milan |
3.5.1955 |
1 |
1882 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
168 |
Matouš Radek |
28.6.1976 |
1 |
1881 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
169 |
Tesař Jaromír |
25.1.1961 |
1 |
1877 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
170 |
Smejkal Jan |
1.3.1953 |
1 |
1875 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
171 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.1.1990 |
2 |
1872 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
172 |
Horáček Pavel |
24.6.1977 |
1 |
1866 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
173 |
Trhal Michal |
19.12.1980 |
1 |
1865 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
174 |
Maceška Bohumír |
14.10.1954 |
1 |
1859 |
SK Žamberk |
175 |
Šváb Jiří |
17.3.1955 |
1 |
1856 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
176 |
Hanus Michal |
30.1.1989 |
1 |
1853 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
177 |
Šindelář Petr |
15.12.1949 |
2 |
1850 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
178 |
Pavlovec Vladimír |
3.7.1964 |
1 |
1850 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
179 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
17.5.1979 |
2 |
1848 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
180 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.9.1982 |
2 |
1847 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
181 |
Burian Michal |
16.10.1957 |
2 |
1847 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
182 |
Dvořák Slavomil |
5.8.1977 |
2 |
1846 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
183 |
Grepl Pavel |
26.1.1969 |
1 |
1845 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
184 |
Marek Michal |
3.6.1971 |
2 |
1844 |
TJ Lanškroun |
185 |
Pyskatý Jiří |
13.1.1946 |
1 |
1842 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
186 |
Řechková Miloslava |
28.4.1948 |
1 |
1841 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
187 |
Kalous Tomáš |
20.12.1964 |
2 |
1840 |
SK Žamberk |
188 |
Vavroušek Petr |
14.7.1942 |
1 |
1839 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
189 |
Mikyska Kamil |
3.7.1984 |
2 |
1838 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
190 |
Kýhos Alois |
8.1.1949 |
2 |
1838 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
191 |
Krummer Dušan |
24.10.1980 |
2 |
1838 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
192 |
Smola Jan |
17.7.1953 |
1 |
1837 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
193 |
Holfeuer Antonín |
31.12.1947 |
2 |
1837 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
194 |
Jeništa Jiří |
21.4.1937 |
1 |
1834 |
SK Žamberk |
195 |
Maděra Stanislav |
12.8.1951 |
1 |
1832 |
ŠK Svitavy |
196 |
Culek Karel |
10.8.1990 |
2 |
1829 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
197 |
Bauer Jindřich |
12.1.1985 |
2 |
1825 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
198 |
Kacálek Karel |
21.10.1951 |
1 |
1822 |
SK Žamberk |
199 |
Fiala Milan |
23.6.1973 |
2 |
1822 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
200 |
Celuch Tomáš |
5.2.1975 |
1 |
1820 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
201 |
Škroch Martin |
5.4.1976 |
2 |
1819 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
202 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
19.5.1981 |
2 |
1819 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
203 |
Jasanský Karel |
6.3.1948 |
1 |
1816 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
204 |
Merta Josef |
12.2.1950 |
1 |
1815 |
ŠK Dolní Čermná |
205 |
Baťa Stanislav |
3.3.1942 |
2 |
1815 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
206 |
Němec Bohumil |
24.8.1950 |
1 |
1811 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
207 |
Honek Jan |
26.11.1959 |
2 |
1811 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
208 |
Havel František |
29.1.1947 |
1 |
1810 |
ŠK Svitavy |
209 |
Režný Zdeněk |
10.4.1953 |
2 |
1809 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
210 |
Cidlinský Václav |
20.5.1947 |
1 |
1808 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
211 |
Labský Jan |
21.2.1947 |
1 |
1806 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
212 |
Šmíd František |
19.1.1953 |
2 |
1802 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
213 |
Buriánek Petr |
2.1.1972 |
2 |
1801 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
214 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.2.1988 |
2 |
1800 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
215 |
Marek Jiří |
1.4.1943 |
1 |
1800 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
216 |
Urbánek Josef |
9.3.1939 |
1 |
1799 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
217 |
Sekyrka Josef |
6.8.1950 |
1 |
1798 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
218 |
Ptáček Miloslav |
2.11.1946 |
2 |
1796 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
219 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.8.1946 |
1 |
1796 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
220 |
Kameník David |
30.7.1977 |
2 |
1795 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
221 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.5.1954 |
2 |
1793 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
222 |
Merta Michal |
27.8.1976 |
2 |
1793 |
ŠK Dolní Čermná |
223 |
Horáček Michal |
5.6.1990 |
2 |
1792 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
224 |
Janko Jan |
16.5.1959 |
1 |
1790 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
225 |
Dungl Petr |
11.2.1965 |
2 |
1790 |
SK Žamberk |
226 |
Petružálek Jiří |
29.3.1949 |
2 |
1789 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
227 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
13.1.1946 |
1 |
1788 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
228 |
Kajínek Karel |
25.11.1968 |
2 |
1788 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
229 |
Poslušný Radek |
16.4.1977 |
2 |
1787 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
230 |
Paukert Ivo |
11.1.1974 |
2 |
1786 |
TJ Lanškroun |
231 |
Šťulík Jiří |
21.5.1976 |
2 |
1785 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
232 |
Vymetálek Petr |
15.5.1985 |
2 |
1783 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
233 |
Maisnar Jan |
28.6.1941 |
1 |
1782 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
234 |
Weis Ladislav |
11.4.1938 |
1 |
1781 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
235 |
Michal Milan |
10.1.1961 |
2 |
1781 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
236 |
Mrha Jan |
17.9.1924 |
1 |
1779 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
237 |
Vencl Jiří |
15.3.1962 |
1 |
1777 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
238 |
Stodola Zdeněk |
13.4.1953 |
1 |
1777 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
239 |
Šebrle Jaroslav |
24.6.1956 |
2 |
1772 |
TJ Lanškroun |
240 |
Kapoun Milan |
9.7.1963 |
2 |
1769 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
241 |
Janda Lubomír |
29.7.1955 |
1 |
1769 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
242 |
Navrátil Zdeněk |
14.1.1963 |
2 |
1767 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
243 |
Slavíček Miroslav |
19.6.1959 |
2 |
1766 |
ŠK Dolní Čermná |
244 |
Navrátil Václav |
7.9.1936 |
2 |
1760 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
245 |
Marinov Peter |
30.7.1958 |
2 |
1760 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
246 |
Křemenák Jiří |
3.8.1938 |
2 |
1758 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
247 |
Charouz Milan |
6.11.1958 |
2 |
1756 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
248 |
Čižinský Petr |
26.2.1995 |
3 |
1756 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
249 |
Mergl Jan |
11.6.1927 |
1 |
1754 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
250 |
Glembek Bohumír |
3.8.1941 |
2 |
1754 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
251 |
Novotný Tomáš |
31.7.1987 |
2 |
1753 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
252 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
21.2.1992 |
2 |
1752 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
253 |
Filip Libor |
1.2.1974 |
2 |
1751 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
254 |
Štěpánek Zbyněk |
15.11.1957 |
2 |
1748 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
255 |
Plíva Jaroslav |
3.12.1978 |
2 |
1746 |
SK Žamberk |
256 |
Michlian Štefan |
1.4.1989 |
2 |
1746 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
257 |
Tlapák Stanislav |
11.9.1928 |
1 |
1739 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
258 |
Siegel Josef |
11.3.1958 |
2 |
1737 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
259 |
Dvořák Eduard |
6.2.1953 |
2 |
1737 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
260 |
Rosenkranz Jindřich |
6.4.1952 |
1 |
1736 |
ŠK Svitavy |
261 |
Nikl Leoš |
28.2.1964 |
2 |
1736 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
262 |
Vondráček Emil |
12.6.1935 |
2 |
1735 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
263 |
Martinec Jan |
10.6.1969 |
2 |
1734 |
SK Žamberk |
264 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.1.1961 |
2 |
1733 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
265 |
Krummer Jan |
2.3.1956 |
1 |
1733 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
266 |
Dudek Vladimír |
25.4.1973 |
2 |
1732 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
267 |
Štorek Luboš |
17.2.1966 |
1 |
1730 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
268 |
Tomek Karel |
1.7.1959 |
2 |
1729 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
269 |
Chvojka Antonín |
5.7.1946 |
1 |
1729 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
270 |
Riedl Tomáš |
17.1.1985 |
2 |
1728 |
ŠK Svitavy |
271 |
Kosek Marek |
22.4.1993 |
2 |
1727 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
272 |
Černohous Jiří |
31.3.1963 |
2 |
1724 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
273 |
Odvárka Stanislav |
13.8.1979 |
2 |
1722 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
274 |
Navrátil Miroslav |
1.5.1952 |
2 |
1720 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
275 |
Jerman Miloš |
10.12.1979 |
2 |
1720 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
276 |
Šebek Pavel |
28.4.1965 |
2 |
1719 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
277 |
Petruň Milan |
9.3.1980 |
2 |
1719 |
TJ Lanškroun |
278 |
Novák Miroslav |
19.7.1954 |
2 |
1719 |
TJ Lanškroun |
279 |
Bartoš Karel |
1.11.1982 |
2 |
1718 |
ŠK Svitavy |
280 |
Strachoň Lukáš |
16.6.1980 |
2 |
1716 |
ŠK Svitavy |
281 |
Kolář Josef |
27.1.1929 |
2 |
1712 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
282 |
Ďoubal Petr |
2.3.1958 |
2 |
1711 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
283 |
Mareš Petr |
27.7.1983 |
2 |
1708 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
284 |
Mareš Petr |
21.6.1974 |
2 |
1708 |
ŠK Dolní Čermná |
285 |
Ždímal Petr |
16.5.1986 |
2 |
1707 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
286 |
Kučera Aleš |
9.3.1978 |
2 |
1706 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
287 |
Halbrštát David |
4.11.1989 |
2 |
1706 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
288 |
Beneš Daniel |
25.8.1973 |
2 |
1706 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
289 |
Navrátil Ladislav |
7.5.1971 |
2 |
1705 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
290 |
Lipavský Jindřich |
21.11.1941 |
1 |
1705 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
291 |
Izák Miloš |
16.4.1952 |
2 |
1703 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
292 |
Paukert Vladislav |
8.8.1938 |
2 |
1702 |
TJ Lanškroun |
293 |
Konrád František |
6.6.1981 |
2 |
1702 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
294 |
Horník Jaromír |
25.6.1933 |
2 |
1701 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
295 |
Janeček František |
17.7.1949 |
1 |
1699 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
296 |
Horák Libor |
12.12.1990 |
2 |
1698 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
297 |
Svoboda Jiří |
29.11.1966 |
2 |
1697 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
298 |
Brdíček David |
29.3.1982 |
2 |
1697 |
SK Žamberk |
299 |
Valíček Karel |
10.5.1939 |
2 |
1696 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
300 |
Štěpán Stanislav |
20.12.1948 |
2 |
1693 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
301 |
Bartoš Karel |
31.5.1980 |
2 |
1692 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
302 |
Bartoš Martin |
7.2.1968 |
2 |
1691 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
303 |
Jonáš Petr |
12.5.1944 |
2 |
1690 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
304 |
Sokol Pavel |
21.9.1941 |
2 |
1689 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
305 |
Taslar Karel |
21.11.1953 |
2 |
1687 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
306 |
Motáček Jan |
22.4.1939 |
2 |
1687 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
307 |
Kůs Martin |
29.3.1991 |
2 |
1687 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
308 |
Veselý Ondřej |
16.3.1977 |
2 |
1686 |
ŠK Svitavy |
309 |
Svatoš Zdeněk |
7.6.1934 |
2 |
1686 |
ŠK Svitavy |
310 |
Felcman Tomáš |
28.6.1992 |
2 |
1684 |
SK Žamberk |
311 |
Doseděl Zdeněk |
21.6.1960 |
2 |
1684 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
312 |
Šlezingr Vilém |
1.12.1967 |
2 |
1680 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
313 |
Fangl Jiří |
20.10.1937 |
1 |
1678 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
314 |
Král Miloš |
10.10.1950 |
2 |
1677 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
315 |
Hodek Roman |
20.4.1960 |
2 |
1675 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
316 |
Vojanec Hynek |
28.9.1951 |
2 |
1673 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
317 |
Klouček Jindřich |
25.2.1958 |
2 |
1672 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
318 |
Vohník Miroslav |
17.11.1958 |
2 |
1671 |
SK Žamberk |
319 |
Heger Miroslav |
24.6.1968 |
2 |
1671 |
TJ Lanškroun |
320 |
Gregor Pavel |
20.9.1961 |
2 |
1671 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
321 |
Banach Jaromír |
24.8.1930 |
1 |
1670 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
322 |
Zmek Jaroslav |
3.11.1975 |
2 |
1669 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
323 |
Flos Petr |
29.11.1953 |
2 |
1668 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
324 |
Výskot David |
4.5.1976 |
2 |
1663 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
325 |
Pelcl Karel |
17.7.1963 |
2 |
1660 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
326 |
Dostálek Vladimír |
29.12.1956 |
2 |
1658 |
ŠK Dolní Čermná |
327 |
Jouza Petr |
29.5.1962 |
1 |
1655 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
328 |
Rež Matouš |
6.12.1968 |
2 |
1654 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
329 |
Jedlička Eduard |
21.4.1937 |
2 |
1654 |
ŠK Svitavy |
330 |
Balek Josef |
6.9.1947 |
2 |
1653 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
331 |
Kouba Petr |
9.4.1951 |
2 |
1652 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
332 |
Bureš Vladimír |
16.2.1948 |
2 |
1651 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
333 |
Mužík Ferdinand |
22.4.1922 |
2 |
1649 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
334 |
Riedl Vladimír |
16.2.1988 |
2 |
1645 |
ŠK Svitavy |
335 |
Šmejdíř Waldemar |
14.2.1954 |
2 |
1644 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
336 |
Motl Josef |
11.3.1966 |
2 |
1643 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
337 |
Mastný Tomáš |
1.8.1964 |
2 |
1643 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
338 |
Toman Aleš |
18.11.1986 |
2 |
1636 |
SK Žamberk |
339 |
Janoušek Martin |
21.5.1975 |
2 |
1636 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
340 |
Franz Lukáš |
22.6.1993 |
2 |
1636 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
341 |
Hůlka Libor |
29.12.1970 |
2 |
1635 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
342 |
Franc František |
29.9.1941 |
2 |
1631 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
343 |
Mazura Jaroslav |
18.5.1935 |
2 |
1628 |
SK Žamberk |
344 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
6.4.1941 |
2 |
1627 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
345 |
Franc Oldřich |
3.10.1959 |
2 |
1627 |
SK Žamberk |
346 |
Kubíček Vlastimil |
18.12.1959 |
2 |
1626 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
347 |
Endl Vlastimil |
25.7.1961 |
2 |
1624 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
348 |
Sysr Pavel |
21.5.1959 |
2 |
1620 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
349 |
Krejčí Jan |
6.2.1949 |
1 |
1617 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
350 |
Škorpík František |
10.2.1976 |
2 |
1614 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
351 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
7.4.1962 |
2 |
1613 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
352 |
Novotný Karel |
19.7.1938 |
2 |
1611 |
TJ Lanškroun |
353 |
Rusz Gustav |
15.6.1949 |
2 |
1607 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
354 |
Pecháček Tomáš |
12.4.1990 |
2 |
1605 |
ŠK Dolní Čermná |
355 |
Myška František |
3.7.1963 |
2 |
1605 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
356 |
Beneš Leopold |
28.11.1931 |
2 |
1605 |
ŠK Svitavy |
357 |
Ninger Karel |
13.9.1925 |
2 |
1604 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
358 |
Koutný Ludvík |
11.9.1939 |
2 |
1604 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
359 |
Petrážová Kateřina |
4.3.1988 |
2 |
1601 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
360 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
13.5.1991 |
2 |
1601 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
361 |
Horský Josef |
7.3.1959 |
2 |
1601 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
362 |
Vorlíček Pavel |
13.11.1962 |
2 |
1598 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
363 |
Šenkýř Jindřich |
30.6.1945 |
2 |
1597 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
364 |
Štětka Václav |
31.3.1944 |
2 |
1595 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
365 |
Krištof Jiří |
29.9.1957 |
2 |
1594 |
TJ Lanškroun |
366 |
Boháč Luboš |
21.5.1949 |
2 |
1592 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
367 |
Motl Ladislav |
15.1.1956 |
2 |
1590 |
ŠK Dolní Čermná |
368 |
Seidl Jiří |
25.9.1943 |
2 |
1588 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
369 |
Krejčí Milan |
26.2.1960 |
2 |
1588 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
370 |
Nedelčev Radim |
12.2.1950 |
2 |
1587 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
371 |
Killer František |
9.7.1972 |
2 |
1585 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
372 |
Cvrček Michal |
19.3.1976 |
2 |
1585 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
373 |
Pavlů Pavel |
31.3.1943 |
2 |
1581 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
374 |
Marek Michal |
22.12.1993 |
2 |
1581 |
TJ Lanškroun |
375 |
Zeman Arnošt |
9.8.1985 |
2 |
1579 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
376 |
Müller Luděk |
19.2.1986 |
2 |
1579 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
377 |
Racek Josef |
7.3.1965 |
2 |
1577 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
378 |
Stryka Rostislav |
5.4.1966 |
2 |
1576 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
379 |
Sabolová Kristýna |
6.3.1995 |
2 |
1576 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
380 |
König Milan |
30.8.1931 |
2 |
1575 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
381 |
Výprachtický David |
14.11.1993 |
2 |
1574 |
SK Žamberk |
382 |
Mareš Jan |
13.10.1994 |
2 |
1574 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
383 |
Dostál Lukáš |
25.7.1979 |
2 |
1574 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
384 |
Šilar Josef |
25.11.1963 |
2 |
1573 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
385 |
Brožka Karel |
1.3.1979 |
2 |
1573 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
386 |
Jirmásek Vladimír |
2.12.1958 |
2 |
1570 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
387 |
Krys Jan |
16.3.1991 |
2 |
1569 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
388 |
Nikl Josef |
8.12.1949 |
2 |
1568 |
ŠK Dolní Čermná |
389 |
Izák Aleš |
25.3.1975 |
2 |
1568 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
390 |
Cimprich Miroslav |
8.5.1976 |
2 |
1568 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
391 |
Šilar Josef |
12.8.1961 |
2 |
1567 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
392 |
Palla Květoslav |
12.4.1953 |
2 |
1564 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
393 |
Klíma Ladislav |
15.2.1982 |
2 |
1564 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
394 |
Maceška Vladimír |
1.4.1980 |
2 |
1562 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
395 |
Čuma Jan |
27.10.1941 |
2 |
1561 |
ŠK Svitavy |
396 |
Fabian Karel |
14.3.1964 |
2 |
1560 |
TJ Lanškroun |
397 |
Pressl Ladislav |
6.1.1932 |
2 |
1557 |
ŠK Svitavy |
398 |
Marek Josef |
9.7.1941 |
2 |
1557 |
TJ Lanškroun |
399 |
Černý Václav |
2.4.1940 |
2 |
1555 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
400 |
Bušina Vilém |
19.5.1931 |
2 |
1553 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
401 |
Juchelka Petr |
14.11.1969 |
2 |
1551 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
402 |
Bielčik Jindřich |
20.6.1966 |
2 |
1550 |
ŠK Kámen |
403 |
Štefl Stanislav |
26.3.1945 |
2 |
1546 |
TJ Lanškroun |
404 |
Mácha Martin |
25.2.1967 |
2 |
1546 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
405 |
Zelený František |
22.9.1938 |
2 |
1544 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
406 |
Sedlák Petr |
30.5.1955 |
2 |
1544 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
407 |
Kafka Roman |
27.7.1982 |
2 |
1543 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
408 |
Hlaváček Bedřich |
6.8.1973 |
2 |
1542 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
409 |
Krušina Adolf |
8.10.1967 |
3 |
1539 |
ŠK Svitavy |
410 |
Janeček Václav |
26.10.1984 |
3 |
1539 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
411 |
Rusz Roman |
29.5.1972 |
2 |
1536 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
412 |
Driemer Jaroslav |
7.1.1950 |
2 |
1536 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
413 |
Bureš Zbyněk |
21.5.1978 |
3 |
1536 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
414 |
Rovner Oldřich |
9.5.1933 |
3 |
1535 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
415 |
Krys Jaromír |
9.11.1933 |
2 |
1535 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
416 |
Havlíček Václav |
17.10.1948 |
3 |
1535 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
417 |
Écsiová Dominika |
19.5.1992 |
3 |
1534 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
418 |
Hrančík Martin |
20.3.1980 |
3 |
1533 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
419 |
Křivohlávek David |
18.1.1989 |
3 |
1532 |
TJ Lanškroun |
420 |
Paluda Jiří |
5.4.1941 |
2 |
1531 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
421 |
Sodomka Adam |
10.6.1989 |
2 |
1530 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
422 |
Hnát Lubomír |
18.7.1973 |
2 |
1529 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
423 |
Malý Miroslav |
26.6.1927 |
3 |
1528 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
424 |
Janeček Ondřej |
27.5.1952 |
2 |
1525 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
425 |
Fabian Karel |
20.12.1931 |
2 |
1524 |
TJ Lanškroun |
426 |
Šulc Jiří |
27.7.1962 |
3 |
1523 |
SK Žamberk |
427 |
Šlégr Miloslav |
9.2.1969 |
3 |
1523 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
428 |
Janeček Miroslav |
17.9.1950 |
2 |
1522 |
SK Žamberk |
429 |
Vymetálek Tomáš |
21.8.1982 |
3 |
1520 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
430 |
Stúj Michal |
2.1.1965 |
3 |
1519 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
431 |
Ryzner Jiří |
13.9.1991 |
3 |
1518 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
432 |
Kůs Tomáš |
6.5.1988 |
2 |
1518 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
433 |
Pátek Ladislav |
25.4.1929 |
2 |
1517 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
434 |
Jonáš Josef |
8.11.1954 |
3 |
1517 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
435 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
11.9.1988 |
3 |
1516 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
436 |
Dudla Martin |
14.10.1976 |
3 |
1516 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
437 |
Pirkl Luboš |
19.1.1982 |
3 |
1515 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
438 |
Viktorin Jaroslav |
24.4.1957 |
2 |
1508 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
439 |
Kofránek David |
7.12.1976 |
3 |
1506 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
440 |
Křehký František |
1.8.1944 |
3 |
1504 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
441 |
Kašpar Libor |
24.3.1973 |
3 |
1504 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
442 |
Marek Karel |
23.10.1984 |
3 |
1503 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
443 |
Kvapil Pavel |
30.4.1950 |
3 |
1502 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
444 |
Novák Miroslav |
31.10.1988 |
3 |
1500 |
TJ Lanškroun |
445 |
Hrančík Jaroslav |
31.7.1951 |
3 |
1500 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
446 |
Krčmář Stanislav |
21.2.1972 |
3 |
1497 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
447 |
Krejčí Lukáš |
8.5.1970 |
3 |
1496 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
448 |
Halbrštát Karel |
28.10.1955 |
3 |
1493 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
449 |
Dvořáček Alois |
20.7.1956 |
2 |
1493 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
450 |
Valenta Rudolf |
10.4.1951 |
3 |
1489 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
451 |
Zelenka Pavel |
6.3.1972 |
3 |
1486 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
452 |
Krys Jaromír |
24.1.1988 |
2 |
1485 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
453 |
Vacek Miroslav |
4.2.1957 |
2 |
1483 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
454 |
Mazánek Antonín |
21.7.1924 |
2 |
1483 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
455 |
Baláž Jindřich |
18.9.1991 |
3 |
1482 |
ŠK Svitavy |
456 |
Šilar Karel |
20.8.1952 |
2 |
1481 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
457 |
Halousek Jaroslav |
11.9.1991 |
3 |
1478 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
458 |
Hatala Ondřej |
1.8.1987 |
3 |
1477 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
459 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
25.2.1950 |
3 |
1472 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
460 |
Netolický Josef |
9.1.1966 |
3 |
1468 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
461 |
Hurdes Emil |
21.11.1937 |
2 |
1468 |
SK Žamberk |
462 |
Kopal Vladimír |
20.3.1959 |
3 |
1467 |
SK Žamberk |
463 |
Michalička Václav |
25.9.1946 |
3 |
1463 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
464 |
Trkal Tomáš |
5.12.1990 |
3 |
1462 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
465 |
Janota Jiří |
8.6.1958 |
3 |
1461 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
466 |
Janáček Tomáš |
21.8.1972 |
3 |
1460 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
467 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
4.7.1949 |
3 |
1458 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
468 |
Kůs Miroslav |
3.7.1963 |
3 |
1456 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
469 |
Krečmer Josef |
15.3.1930 |
2 |
1453 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
470 |
Petružálek Radim |
14.11.1990 |
- |
1450 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
471 |
Káva František |
21.6.1933 |
3 |
1444 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
472 |
Kalousek Miroslav |
18.8.1979 |
3 |
1444 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
473 |
Jílek Václav |
1.6.1993 |
3 |
1443 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
474 |
Pištora Lubomír |
8.10.1937 |
3 |
1442 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
475 |
Laštůvka Karel |
11.1.1991 |
3 |
1442 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
476 |
Felcman Martin |
12.7.1990 |
3 |
1439 |
SK Žamberk |
477 |
Vaňous Petr |
3.6.1971 |
3 |
1436 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
478 |
Kokeš Ondřej |
31.5.1993 |
2 |
1433 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
479 |
Schmid Martin |
10.4.1989 |
3 |
1431 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
480 |
Petráček Jiří |
11.5.1971 |
3 |
1431 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
481 |
Starý Vladimír |
17.1.1985 |
3 |
1424 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
482 |
Malá Michaela |
24.8.1993 |
3 |
1419 |
SK Žamberk |
483 |
Soukal Petr |
20.5.1991 |
3 |
1418 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
484 |
Málek Lukáš |
27.9.1977 |
3 |
1418 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
485 |
Stodola Marek |
17.6.1995 |
3 |
1414 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
486 |
Křišťál Zdeněk |
22.5.1955 |
3 |
1412 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
487 |
Šebek Jiří |
20.4.1930 |
3 |
1407 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
488 |
Rott Michal |
11.7.1995 |
|
1407 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
489 |
Lorenc Josef |
21.1.1993 |
3 |
1407 |
SK Žamberk |
490 |
Krátký Josef |
20.11.1993 |
4 |
1407 |
TJ Lanškroun |
491 |
Langr Petr |
21.3.1969 |
3 |
1406 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
492 |
Bečička David |
12.10.1990 |
3 |
1406 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
493 |
Křivohlávek Josef |
23.10.1951 |
3 |
1405 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
494 |
Hynek Petr |
22.1.1988 |
3 |
1405 |
SK Žamberk |
495 |
Honek Ondřej |
30.6.1987 |
3 |
1402 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
496 |
Starý Stanislav |
7.5.1944 |
3 |
1401 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
497 |
Charvát Václav |
29.9.1949 |
3 |
1399 |
SK Žamberk |
498 |
Mačka Martin |
24.3.1987 |
3 |
1395 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
499 |
Kraus Ondřej |
21.8.1993 |
3 |
1392 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
500 |
Mazurek Emil |
26.6.1923 |
3 |
1388 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
501 |
Cacek Tomáš |
3.10.1987 |
3 |
1388 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
502 |
Stodola Jakub |
7.5.1991 |
3 |
1386 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
503 |
Petrásek Kamil |
20.6.1995 |
3 |
1383 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
504 |
Chmelík Ondřej |
8.12.1992 |
3 |
1383 |
TJ Lanškroun |
505 |
Pavlíček Pavel |
11.8.1946 |
3 |
1382 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
506 |
Šejnoha Lukáš |
11.4.1977 |
3 |
1373 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
507 |
Vu Antonín |
9.1.1998 |
3 |
1372 |
TJ Lanškroun |
508 |
Šilar Karel |
26.4.1949 |
3 |
1372 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
509 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav |
18.12.1937 |
3 |
1366 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
510 |
Hlaváč Lukáš |
22.4.1992 |
3 |
1366 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
511 |
Schaffer David |
28.6.1988 |
3 |
1362 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
512 |
Švarc Ondřej |
11.10.1991 |
3 |
1360 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
513 |
Nožička Karel |
13.9.1940 |
3 |
1358 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
514 |
Gibiš Petr |
13.5.1991 |
3 |
1336 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
515 |
Rychnovský Josef |
5.5.1936 |
3 |
1333 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův
Městec |
516 |
Nejedlý Lukáš |
6.2.1991 |
3 |
1330 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
517 |
Klíma Tomáš |
18.10.1991 |
3 |
1330 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
518 |
Jäger Pavel |
31.1.1983 |
3 |
1317 |
SK Žamberk |
519 |
Víglaský Jaroslav |
9.3.1985 |
3 |
1313 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
520 |
Tomeš Marek |
11.3.1994 |
3 |
1308 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
521 |
Kainek Jan |
26.3.1994 |
3 |
1307 |
SK Žamberk |
522 |
Klejch František |
15.1.1937 |
3 |
1306 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
523 |
Špinler Bronislav |
23.8.1965 |
3 |
1305 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
524 |
Snítil Jiří |
19.11.1991 |
3 |
1298 |
TJ Lanškroun |
525 |
Kapoun Vít |
5.1.1995 |
3 |
1298 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
526 |
Buchta Martin |
19.4.1974 |
3 |
1296 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
527 |
Pilný Jaroslav |
23.7.1958 |
3 |
1294 |
TJ Lanškroun |
528 |
Kalous Josef |
18.7.1935 |
2 |
1289 |
SK Žamberk |
529 |
Macháček Martin |
10.4.1965 |
3 |
1284 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
530 |
Mazura Ondřej |
9.3.1993 |
3 |
1280 |
SK Žamberk |
531 |
Kozák David |
20.3.1994 |
3 |
1276 |
ŠK Svitavy |
532 |
Vyčítal Lukáš |
19.9.1993 |
3 |
1274 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
533 |
Pohan Lukáš |
30.12.1991 |
3 |
1270 |
TJ Lanškroun |
534 |
Pelinka František |
26.12.1954 |
3 |
1270 |
SK Žamberk |
535 |
Hanus Lukáš |
10.4.1995 |
4 |
1270 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
536 |
Krušina Patrik |
10.3.1994 |
3 |
1268 |
ŠK Svitavy |
537 |
Lorenc Josef |
3.5.1962 |
3 |
1266 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
538 |
Marcinko Patrik |
5.10.1993 |
3 |
1261 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
539 |
Tér Vladimír |
23.10.1925 |
2 |
1258 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
540 |
Půlpán Matěj |
30.1.2001 |
- |
1216 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
541 |
Brejša Vít |
1.6.1992 |
3 |
1098 |
TJ Lanškroun |
|
|
|
|
|
|