Výsledky 4.
kola
TJ Pankrác
– Holdia DP Praha B Sokol
Plzeň I – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
1. Jirovský M. H 2494 1/2 Sharashenidze H 2294 1. Turner
J. 2374 1/2 Prymula
R. 2297
2. Doležal R. 2432 1/2 Freisler
P. 2310 2. Česal
J. 2235 1:0 Vacek
M. 2308
3. Dvořák T. H 2287 1:0 Adámek Z. 2184 3. Svoboda
M. 2180 1:0 Moravec
M. H 2309
4. Pešout J. 2251 1/2 Kříž
L. 2177 4. Havlíková
K. H 2179 0:1 Roj
M. 2157
5. Svoboda S. 2292 1:0 Kříž
D. 1945 5. Jaroš
M. 2230 1:0 Döring
R. 2207
6. Vokoun J. 2221 1:0 Bednář
M. 2117 6. Šimůnek
F. 2139 1/2 Novák
R. 2241
7. Řezníček T. 2262 1:0 Rous
F. 2077 7. Havlík
J. 2109 1:0 Jiruše
J. 2107
8. Petr J. 2199 1:0 Zimák
K. 2081 8. Šimůnek
A. 2176 1/2 Nun
J. 2311
6.5
: 1.5 5.5
: 2.5
"Space"
Poštovní spořitelna "B" – Sokol Plzeň – Letná Sokol Vršovice – 1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
1. Kuba J. 2247 1:0 Jirásek
P. H 2277 1. Cléry N. C 2349 1/2 Kulhánek T. H 2409
2. Sochor J. H 2325 0:1 Blecha M. 2219 2. Šeleljo
D. 2340 0:1 Kučera
P. 2305
3. Vozka P. 2238 1:0 Váchal
J. 2191 3. Kubečka
D. 2293 1/2 Vaculík
M. 2288
4. Pletánek J. 2237 0:1 Trmota
Z. 2159 4. Schula
M. H 2312 1/2 Pertlová S. H 2239
5. Kovář V. 2252 1:0 Falout
L. 2205 5. Svatoš
J. 2299 1:0 Vrána
J. 2219
6. Kozák M. 2154 1/2 Pinc
M. H 2188 6. Krňávek L. 2266 1/2 Černý
M. 2197
7. Pokorný P. 2199 1:0 Blecha
M. 2164 7. Kohout
V. 2173 0:1 Kučera
P. 2143
8. Nováček J. 2078 0:1 Janočko
P. 2047 8. Erban
T. 2142 0:1 Oreský
J. 2084
4.5
: 3.5 3
: 5
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad –
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem TJ ŠO
Chrudim – 2222 ŠK Polabiny
1. Chloupek S. 2341 1/2 Neckář
L. 2337 1. Tůma
J. 2277 0:1 Petr
M. H 2452
2. Vávra P. H 2299 1:0 Kolář P. 2143 2. Sabol
M. H 2354 1/2 Roško L. H 2347
3. Dočekal J. H 2246 1/2 Košnář M. 2175 3. Kárník
P. H 2330 1:0 Jedlička A. 2287
4. Pilař M. 2259 1/2 Londýn
R. 2293 4. Bujnoch
R. 2233 1:0 Hostinský
J. 2245
5. Tichý V. 2256 1:0 Postupa
P. 2154 5. Šťastný
J. H 2234 0:1 Červený M. 2320
6. Jaček M. 2184 1:0 Munk
P. 2185 6. Němec
P. 2234 0:1 Novotný
M. 2272
7. Chalupa I. 2170 1:0 Husárik
B. 2152 7. Hlaváček
R. 2201 1:0 Hošek
M. 2302
8. Vaněk P. 2184 0:1 Jirk
A. 2142 8. Řezníček
J. H 2239 -:+ Mojžíš J. 2203
5.5
: 2.5 3.5
: 4.5
Tabulka po 4.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. 2222 ŠK Polabiny 4 4 0 0 12 21 : 11 16
2. 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 4 3 1 0 10 20.5 : 11.5 14
3. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 4 3 0 1 9 17.5 : 14.5 10
4. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 4 2 1 1 7 17 : 15 12
5. Sokol Plzeň I 4 2 0 2 6 16.5 : 15.5 9
6. Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 4 1 2 1 5 15 : 17 9
7. Sokol Vršovice 4 1 1 2 4 15 : 17 8
8. Holdia DP Praha B 4 1 1 2 4 14 : 18 9
9. "Space" Poštovní spořitelna
"B" 4 1 1 2 4 13.5 : 18.5 8
10. TJ Pankrác 4 1 0 3 3 16 : 16 7
11. TJ ŠO Chrudim 4 1 0 3 3 13.5 : 18.5 6
12. Sokol Plzeň – Letná 4 0 1 3 1 12.5 : 19.5 8