Výsledky 3.
kola
SK OAZA Praha –
2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" ŠK
Zikuda Turnov "B" – JOLY Lysá nad Labem B
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Kubečka D. H 2293 0:1 Hostinský J. V 2245 1.
2. Svoboda V. 2277 1:0 Hošek
M. 2302 2.
3. Vedral O. 2235 0:1 Korol
J. 2123 3.
4. Klecker T. 2170 1:0 Houška
B. H 2060 4. Odloženo na
6. 12. 2008
5. Pirklová H. H 2188 1:0 Mojžíš M. 2026 5.
6. Čmiko J. 2099 1/2 Just
P. 2034 6.
7. Forman M. 2062 1:0 Kastner
V. 2000 7.
8. Němcová K. 2049 1:0 Bělohlav
J. 1989 8.
5.5
: 2.5
TJ Tourist Biomedica
Říčany – Sokol Mladá Boleslav Sokol
Kolín – Šachklub AD Jičín
Rozhodčí:
Doležal Radoslav Rozhodčí:
Skála Jaromír
1. Vojta T. H 2380 0:1 Řehořek M. H 2329 1. Jirovský P. 2325 1/2 Spirin
O. C 2438
2. Voráček M. 2227 0:1 Vichnar
D. 2219 2. Moravec
M. 2309 1/2 Vološin
L. H 2448
3. Kořenová M. 2238 1:0 Vodička
V. 2200 3. Brezmen
P. 2131 0:1 Meduna
E. H 2469
4. Fojtů J. 2115 0:1 Záhorbenský
J. H 2145 4. Beneš
P. 2136 1:0 Fiala
J. 2266
5. Fojtů P. 2170 1:0 Vaněček
S. 1997 5. Vinklárek
O. H 2143 0:1 Novotný
J. 2172
6. Vojta P. H 2160 1/2 Horák O. 2132 6. Souček
M. 2160 1/2 Duczynski
M. 2125
7. Blümel O. 2146 1/2 Crha
P. 2103 7. Vrkota
M. H 2069 1/2 Dolenský M. 2088
8. Straka J. 2133 1/2 Hajný
M. 2085 8. Michálek
F. 2141 1/2 Urban
Z. 2129
3.5
: 4.5 3.5
: 4.5
Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí –Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ŠK Rapid Pardubice –Slavia Hradec Králové
"B"
Rozhodčí:
Zákoucký Otto Rozhodčí:
Veselý Tomáš
1. Jüptner J. 2332 1:0 Tichý
V. 2256 1. Šklíba
M. H 2318 1/2 Nun J. 2380
2. Hála B. 2279 0:1 Chalupa
I. 2170 2. Prandstetter
E. 2343 0:1 Vacek M. 2308
3. Špaček L. 2177 1:0 Vaněk
P. 2184 3. Bernard
B. 2316 1/2 Kořínek
O. 2262
4. Šrejber M. H 2137 1:0 Filipi Š. 2072 4. Sýkora
J. 2157 1/2 Novák
R. 2241
5. Štursa J. 2160 1/2 Doležal
M. 2026 5. Zeinert
M. 2126 1/2 Jiruše
J. 2107
6. Tejkal L. 2108 1/2 Sturz
O. 2084 6. Petuchov
S. 2176 1/2 Nun
J. 2311
7. Kraus T. H 2019 1:0 Novotný J. 1994 7. Hlavnička
J. 2245 1/2 Němec Z. 2201
8. Buchar P. H 2026 0:1 Lacina F. 1929 8. Smutný
J. H 2129 0:1 Jezbera J. 2118
5
: 3 3
: 5
Tabulka po 3.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. Sokol Mladá Boleslav 3 2 1 0 7 13.5 : 10.5 10
2. JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2 2 0 0 6 15 : 1 14
3. Šachklub AD Jičín 3 2 0 1 6 15 : 9 10
4. ŠK Rapid Pardubice 3 2 0 1 6 14 : 10 9
5. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 3 2 0 1 6 13.5 : 10.5 6
6. ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2 1 1 0 4 8.5 : 7.5 6
7. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 3 1 0 2 3 11.5 : 12.5 9
8. TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 3 1 0 2 3 11 : 13 7
8. Sokol Kolín 3 1 0 2 3 11 : 13 5
10. TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 3 1 0 2 3 9 : 15 6
10. SK OAZA Praha 3 1 0 2 3 9 : 15 7
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 3 0 0 3 0 5 : 19 3