Výsledky 8.
kola
2222 ŠK Polabiny
"C" – Šachklub AD Jičín Sokol
Mladá Boleslav – ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C"
1. Efler L. 2256 0:1 Spirin
O. C 2438 1. Řehořek M. H 2329 1/2 Tichý V. 2256
2. Hostinský J. V 2245 0:1 Vološin L. H 2448 2. Vodička V. 2200 1/2 Chalupa
I. 2170
3. Hošek M. 2302 1/2 Meduna
E. H 2469 3. Jaček M. H 2184 1/2 Vaněk P. 2184
4. Mojžíš J. 2203 0:1 Novotný
J. 2172 4. Záhorbenský
J. H 2145 0:1 Filipi
Š. 2072
5. Kastner O. H 2145 1:0 Dolenský M. 2088 5. Jaček
M. 2148 0:1 Domlátil
J. 2134
6. Kourek J. 2131 0:1 Štolc
M. 2044 6. Horák
O. 2132 1:0 Horák
K. 2015
7. Mojžíš M. 2026 1/2 Urban
Z. 2129 7. Crha
P. 2103 0:1 Doležal
M. 2026
8. Just P. 2034 1/2 Rychna
L. 1996 8. Hajný
M. 2085 0:1 Sturz
O. 2084
2.5
: 5.5 2.5
: 5.5
JOLY Lysá nad Labem
B – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" SK
OAZA Praha – ŠK Rapid Pardubice
1. Priehoda V. V 2361 1/2 Nun J. 2380 1. Svoboda
V. 2277 1/2 Šklíba
M. H 2318
2. Špaček P. V 2423 1/2 Vacek M. 2308 2. Vedral
O. 2235 0:1 Prandstetter
E. 2343
3. Neckář L. V 2337 1/2 Kořínek O. 2262 3. Klecker
T. 2170 0:1 Bernard
B. 2316
4. Londýn R. 2293 1:0 Döring
R. 2207 4. Pirklová
H. H 2188 1:0 Sýkora J. 2157
5. Postupa P. 2154 1:0 Novák
R. 2241 5. Čmiko
J. 2099 0:1 Veselý
T. 2113
6. Munk P. 2185 1:0 Jiruše
J. 2107 6. Němcová
K. 2049 0:1 Bednář
M. H 2117
7. Husárik B. 2152 1:0 Mejzlík
V. H 2108 7. Straka V. 2039 1:0 Smutný
J. H 2129
8. Musil M. 2022 0:1 Jezbera
J. 2118 8. Rmoutil
M. 1966 +:-
5.5
: 2.5 3.5
: 4.5
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
"B" – TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí TJ
Tourist Biomedica Říčany – Sokol Kolín
1. Kopal J. H 2273 0:1 Jüptner J. 2332 1. Vojta
T. H 2380 0:1 Jirovský P. 2325
2. Vaculík M. H 2288 1:0 Hála B. 2279 2. Voráček
M. 2227 0:1 Moravec
M. 2309
3. Vltavský V. 2216 1:0 Šrejber
M. H 2137 3. Kořenová M. 2238 1/2 Brezmen
P. 2131
4. Ďúran T. 2185 1/2 Tejkal
L. 2108 4. Fojtů
J. 2115 1:0 Beneš
P. 2136
5. Sýkora O. 2198 1:0 Chalupecký
V. 2041 5. Fojtů P. 2170 1:0 Kaplan D. H 2131
6. Vyhnálek B. 2152 1:0 Kraus
T. H 2019 6. Vojta P. H 2160 0:1 Souček M. 2160
7. Vacek R. H 2139 0:1 Buchar P. H 2026 7. Blümel O. 2146 1/2 Vrkota
M. H 2069
8. Brouček T. 1990 1:0 Zákoucká
A. 2008 8. Straka J. 2133 0:1 Michálek F. 2141
5.5
: 2.5 3
: 5
Tabulka po 8.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 8 8 0 0 24 49.5 : 14.5 44
2. Šachklub AD Jičín 8 6 0 2 18 39.5 : 24.5 25
3. ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 8 4 2 2 14 35.5 : 28.5 28
4. Sokol Kolín 8 4 1 3 13 33.5 : 30.5 22
4. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 8 4 1 3 13 33.5 : 30.5 19
6. ŠK Rapid Pardubice 8 4 0 4 12 30.5 : 33.5 21
7. SK OAZA Praha 8 3 2 3 11 31.5 : 32.5 27
8. Sokol Mladá Boleslav 8 3 1 4 10 31 : 33 21
9. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 8 3 1 4 10 30 : 34 21
10. TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 8 2 0 6 6 25.5 : 38.5 19
11. TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 8 2 0 6 6 23 : 41 14
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 8 0 2 6 2 21 : 43 12