Poř. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Narozen(a) |
LOK |
Oddíl/klub |
1 |
Votava Jan |
29.11.1974 |
2561 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2 |
Mirumian Viguen |
29.9.1977 |
2513 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
3 |
Petr Martin |
23.8.1988 |
2475 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
4 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.5.1986 |
2469 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
5 |
Červený Martin |
28.9.1983 |
2369 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
6 |
Sabol Marian |
18.8.1966 |
2358 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
7 |
Stehno Pavel |
10.10.1983 |
2340 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
8 |
Bernard Borek |
16.4.1982 |
2339 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
9 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.7.1955 |
2324 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
10 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.1948 |
2314 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
11 |
Novotný Michal |
26.4.1978 |
2297 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
12 |
Roško Luboš |
19.4.1987 |
2295 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
13 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.1969 |
2288 |
TJ Lanškroun |
14 |
Tůma Jiří |
6.11.1986 |
2288 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
15 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.9.1964 |
2275 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
16 |
Jedlička Aleš |
5.2.1972 |
2266 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
17 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.1956 |
2263 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
18 |
Pačovský Jiří |
1.7.1959 |
2261 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
19 |
Jirásek Pavel |
31.5.1985 |
2257 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
20 |
Hošek Milan |
21.7.1971 |
2256 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
21 |
Šír Zbyněk |
7.9.1971 |
2252 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
22 |
Hostinský Jiří |
3.9.1955 |
2246 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
23 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.2.1943 |
2243 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
24 |
Efler Lukáš |
30.3.1974 |
2230 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
25 |
Navrátil František |
7.5.1943 |
2229 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
26 |
Šťastný Jan |
15.11.1979 |
2227 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
27 |
Hlaváček Robert |
6.4.1975 |
2223 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
28 |
Efler David |
1.5.1972 |
2210 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
29 |
Pošta Petr |
23.9.1983 |
2210 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
30 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.1970 |
2207 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
31 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.4.1980 |
2205 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
32 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.4.1978 |
2198 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
33 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.1.1958 |
2196 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
34 |
Onderek David |
26.7.1970 |
2192 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
35 |
Šimek Jan |
4.7.1989 |
2192 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
36 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.1.1971 |
2191 |
TJ Lanškroun |
37 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.8.1954 |
2176 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
38 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.2.1954 |
2169 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
39 |
Komárek David |
20.7.1976 |
2163 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
40 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.4.1952 |
2158 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
41 |
Veselý Tomáš |
5.1.1971 |
2148 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
42 |
Šmajzr Martin |
6.3.1970 |
2147 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
43 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.7.1972 |
2142 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
44 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.9.1989 |
2133 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
45 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.1.1965 |
2118 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
46 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.6.1944 |
2118 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
47 |
Kastner Oldřich |
9.2.1961 |
2116 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
48 |
Kourek Josef |
25.3.1965 |
2115 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
49 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.1955 |
2110 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
50 |
Škeřík Karel |
1.8.1956 |
2110 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
51 |
Novák Aleš |
28.9.1978 |
2107 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
52 |
Hurt Lukáš |
4.6.1984 |
2103 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
53 |
Vodička Pavel |
5.3.1970 |
2096 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
54 |
Hájek Lukáš |
9.7.1983 |
2095 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
55 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.8.1960 |
2095 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
56 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.3.1946 |
2094 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
57 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.1942 |
2089 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
58 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
7.1.1987 |
2088 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
59 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.9.1990 |
2085 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
60 |
Just Pavel |
13.8.1947 |
2078 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
61 |
Outulný Pavel |
23.1.1959 |
2076 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
62 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.8.1977 |
2071 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
63 |
Petrovič Pavel |
6.1.1969 |
2071 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
64 |
Černý Jan |
7.8.1957 |
2069 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
65 |
Makeš Martin |
9.3.1962 |
2068 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
66 |
Vávra Radim |
15.7.1972 |
2057 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
67 |
Šebesta Petr |
11.4.1971 |
2053 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
68 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.5.1966 |
2051 |
SK Žamberk |
69 |
Trhal Tomáš |
19.12.1980 |
2051 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
70 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.1955 |
2050 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
71 |
Kotva Milan |
20.1.1948 |
2048 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
72 |
Mojžíš Martin |
2.7.1972 |
2044 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
73 |
Šustr Jaromír |
2.9.1951 |
2036 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
74 |
Houška Bronislav |
2.1.1980 |
2032 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
75 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
2.8.1962 |
2028 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
76 |
Korol Jiří |
19.3.1961 |
2026 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
77 |
Zeman Martin |
10.1.1975 |
2023 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
78 |
Ptáček Luboš |
9.4.1975 |
2021 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
79 |
Hennig Thomas |
30.12.1966 |
2017 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
80 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
20.2.1969 |
2017 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
81 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.1969 |
2017 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
82 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.1941 |
2014 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
83 |
Koníček Petr |
23.4.1975 |
2012 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
84 |
Pekař Václav |
30.3.1986 |
2008 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
85 |
Beneš Milan |
23.8.1991 |
2004 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
86 |
Zeman Arnošt |
16.4.1957 |
2003 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
87 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.5.1979 |
2002 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
88 |
Třasák Ondřej |
29.9.1975 |
1997 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
89 |
Švub Jan |
13.4.1953 |
1995 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
90 |
Daněk Pavel |
2.3.1962 |
1993 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
91 |
Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú |
27.10.1961 |
1982 |
SK Žamberk |
92 |
Výprachtický David |
14.11.1993 |
1982 |
SK Žamberk |
93 |
Solil Roman |
14.12.1970 |
1981 |
TJ Lanškroun |
94 |
Mazuch Jan |
15.5.1965 |
1980 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
95 |
Vondra Lukáš |
9.12.1990 |
1980 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
96 |
Sojma Zdeněk |
21.1.1963 |
1979 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
97 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.1989 |
1978 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
98 |
Endl Vlastimil |
2.3.1935 |
1978 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
99 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.4.1960 |
1978 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
100 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.4.1987 |
1976 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
101 |
Lipavský Dušan |
3.2.1968 |
1974 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
102 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.1944 |
1974 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
103 |
Skokan Jan |
2.9.1982 |
1972 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
104 |
Černý Karel |
15.5.1937 |
1971 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
105 |
Čižinský Petr |
26.2.1995 |
1964 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
106 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.6.1987 |
1963 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
107 |
Veselý Petr |
23.10.1979 |
1962 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
108 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.1979 |
1959 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
109 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.4.1989 |
1957 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
110 |
Petrus Luděk |
1.5.1980 |
1957 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
111 |
Ducheček Jaroslav |
22.2.1964 |
1956 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
112 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.2.1941 |
1956 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
113 |
Procházka Petr |
13.5.1976 |
1955 |
TJ Lanškroun |
114 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
15.4.1959 |
1953 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
115 |
Bělohlav Jan |
4.9.1962 |
1951 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
116 |
Kosek Marek |
22.4.1993 |
1950 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
117 |
Prokůpek Marek |
4.4.1981 |
1947 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
118 |
Kastner Kamil |
30.4.1986 |
1945 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
119 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
26.7.1958 |
1945 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
120 |
Petruň Milan |
9.3.1980 |
1945 |
TJ Lanškroun |
121 |
Linhart Jan |
6.4.1987 |
1944 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
122 |
Kučera Jan |
29.10.1979 |
1943 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
123 |
Krumer Miroslav |
30.1.1972 |
1937 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
124 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.7.1978 |
1936 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
125 |
Ernes Josef |
18.3.1953 |
1933 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
126 |
Felcman Tomáš |
28.6.1992 |
1933 |
SK Žamberk |
127 |
Kokeš Bohuslav |
3.7.1968 |
1932 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
128 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.7.1954 |
1931 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
129 |
Havrlík Pavel |
21.1.1944 |
1931 |
SK Žamberk |
130 |
Dvořák Slavomil |
5.8.1977 |
1930 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
131 |
Hospodka Josef |
14.12.1975 |
1930 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
132 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.1954 |
1930 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
133 |
Petráž Martin |
28.1.1991 |
1930 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
134 |
Karaba David |
10.3.1987 |
1928 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
135 |
Trhal Michal |
19.12.1980 |
1928 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
136 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
2.2.1972 |
1928 |
SK Žamberk |
137 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
10.7.1932 |
1925 |
SK Žamberk |
138 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.1966 |
1923 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
139 |
Adámek Milan |
14.9.1958 |
1918 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
140 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.6.1949 |
1918 |
TJ Lanškroun |
141 |
Horáček Michal |
5.6.1990 |
1916 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
142 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.1.1987 |
1909 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
143 |
Zvoníček Václav |
18.11.1970 |
1909 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
144 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
16.6.1980 |
1908 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
145 |
Bauer Jindřich |
12.1.1985 |
1907 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
146 |
Pačovský Martin |
3.11.1982 |
1907 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
147 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
30.5.1957 |
1907 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
148 |
Kadlec Pavel |
5.8.1957 |
1905 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
149 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.1975 |
1905 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
150 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.2.1988 |
1903 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
151 |
Müller Petr |
12.2.1985 |
1902 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
152 |
Provazník Jiří |
3.3.1966 |
1902 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
153 |
Půlpán Jakub |
2.6.1998 |
1901 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
154 |
Seidl Zdeněk |
23.3.1960 |
1901 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
155 |
Hon Jiří |
18.7.1958 |
1900 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
156 |
Přibyl Jiří |
2.5.1955 |
1898 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
157 |
Mazura Miloš |
17.2.1964 |
1897 |
SK Žamberk |
158 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.1.1960 |
1897 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
159 |
Pail Milan |
28.6.1962 |
1896 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
160 |
Mikyska Kamil |
3.7.1984 |
1895 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
161 |
Škorpík Jan |
22.1.1975 |
1895 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
162 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.1.1990 |
1894 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
163 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.1.1964 |
1891 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
164 |
Zvěřina Jan |
7.7.1966 |
1889 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
165 |
Maceška Bohumír |
14.10.1954 |
1885 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
166 |
Michlian Štefan |
1.4.1989 |
1879 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
167 |
Fiala Milan |
23.6.1973 |
1877 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
168 |
Švécar Jiří |
1.10.1961 |
1875 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
169 |
Pěkník Milan |
3.5.1955 |
1874 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
170 |
Borek Pavel |
18.2.1963 |
1872 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
171 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.9.1982 |
1868 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
172 |
Dobšinský Pavel |
8.10.1954 |
1867 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
173 |
Horáček Pavel |
24.6.1977 |
1866 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
174 |
Roub Bohumil |
9.7.1975 |
1866 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
175 |
Kalous Tomáš |
20.12.1964 |
1863 |
SK Žamberk |
176 |
Smejkal Jan |
1.3.1953 |
1863 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
177 |
Matouš Radek |
28.6.1976 |
1862 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
178 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.3.1950 |
1862 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
179 |
Petrželka Karel |
18.10.1941 |
1860 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
180 |
Hanus Michal |
30.1.1989 |
1852 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
181 |
Škroch Martin |
5.4.1976 |
1852 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
182 |
Smola Jan |
17.7.1953 |
1851 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
183 |
Šváb Jiří |
17.3.1955 |
1851 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
184 |
Šindelář Petr |
15.12.1949 |
1849 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
185 |
Marek Michal |
3.6.1971 |
1848 |
TJ Lanškroun |
186 |
Pavlovec Vladimír |
3.7.1964 |
1846 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
187 |
Burian Michal |
16.10.1957 |
1843 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
188 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
19.5.1981 |
1840 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
189 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
17.5.1979 |
1835 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
190 |
Bartoš Karel |
1.11.1982 |
1833 |
ŠK Svitavy |
191 |
Ptáček Miloslav |
2.11.1946 |
1833 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
192 |
Grepl Pavel |
26.1.1969 |
1832 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
193 |
Kameník David |
30.7.1977 |
1832 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
194 |
Novotný Tomáš |
31.7.1987 |
1832 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
195 |
Maděra Stanislav |
12.8.1951 |
1827 |
ŠK Svitavy |
196 |
Merta Josef |
12.2.1950 |
1827 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
197 |
Honek Jan |
26.11.1959 |
1825 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
198 |
Kýhos Alois |
8.1.1949 |
1825 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
199 |
Dvořák Eduard |
6.2.1953 |
1823 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
200 |
Švanda Radek |
5.10.1973 |
1818 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
201 |
Culek Karel |
10.8.1990 |
1816 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
202 |
Vavroušek Petr |
14.7.1942 |
1813 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
203 |
Janko Jan |
16.5.1959 |
1811 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
204 |
Weis Ladislav |
11.4.1938 |
1809 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
205 |
Jeništa Jiří |
21.4.1937 |
1807 |
SK Žamberk |
206 |
Dungl Petr |
11.2.1965 |
1806 |
SK Žamberk |
207 |
Kacálek Karel |
21.10.1951 |
1806 |
SK Žamberk |
208 |
Kraus Ondřej |
21.8.1993 |
1803 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
209 |
Němec Bohumil |
24.8.1950 |
1803 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
210 |
Havel František |
29.1.1947 |
1802 |
ŠK Svitavy |
211 |
Baťa Stanislav |
3.3.1942 |
1800 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
212 |
Chvojka Antonín |
5.7.1946 |
1796 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
213 |
Vymetálek Petr |
15.5.1985 |
1794 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
214 |
Pyskatý Jiří |
13.1.1946 |
1793 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
215 |
Jasanský Karel |
6.3.1948 |
1792 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
216 |
Kajínek Karel |
25.11.1968 |
1791 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
217 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.8.1946 |
1791 |
ŠK KRČMA - VENZARA Lanškroun |
218 |
Režný Zdeněk |
10.4.1953 |
1791 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
219 |
Sekyrka Josef |
6.8.1950 |
1790 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
220 |
Halbrštát David |
4.11.1989 |
1789 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
221 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
13.1.1946 |
1789 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
222 |
Šebrle Jaroslav |
24.6.1956 |
1789 |
TJ Lanškroun |
223 |
Charouz Milan |
6.11.1958 |
1788 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
224 |
Merta Michal |
27.8.1976 |
1787 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
225 |
Paukert Ivo |
11.1.1974 |
1787 |
TJ Lanškroun |
226 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.5.1954 |
1787 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
227 |
Janda Lubomír |
29.7.1955 |
1785 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
228 |
Petružálek Jiří |
29.3.1949 |
1784 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
229 |
Mergl Jan |
11.6.1927 |
1782 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
230 |
Půlpán David |
27.5.1972 |
1779 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
231 |
Marcinko Patrik |
5.10.1993 |
1778 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
232 |
Šťulík Jiří |
21.5.1976 |
1778 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
233 |
Vencl Jiří |
15.3.1962 |
1777 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
234 |
Celuch Tomáš |
5.2.1975 |
1776 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
235 |
Janeček Václav |
26.10.1984 |
1776 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
236 |
Šmíd František |
19.1.1953 |
1774 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
237 |
Michal Milan |
10.1.1961 |
1772 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
238 |
Marek Jiří |
1.4.1943 |
1770 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
239 |
Poslušný Radek |
16.4.1977 |
1768 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
240 |
Slavíček Miroslav |
19.6.1959 |
1768 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
241 |
Fišer Vladislav |
2.1.1959 |
1763 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
242 |
Strachoň Lukáš |
16.6.1980 |
1762 |
ŠK Svitavy |
243 |
Marinov Peter |
30.7.1958 |
1761 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
244 |
Martinec Jan |
10.6.1969 |
1758 |
SK Žamberk |
245 |
Rosenkranz Jindřich |
6.4.1952 |
1753 |
ŠK Svitavy |
246 |
Mrha Jan |
17.9.1924 |
1752 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
247 |
Štěpánek Zbyněk |
15.11.1957 |
1748 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
248 |
Jerman Miloš |
10.12.1979 |
1747 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
249 |
Bartoš Martin |
7.2.1968 |
1744 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
250 |
Stodola Zdeněk |
13.4.1953 |
1744 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
251 |
Konrád František |
6.6.1981 |
1743 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
252 |
Riedl Tomáš |
17.1.1985 |
1743 |
ŠK Svitavy |
253 |
Filip Libor |
1.2.1974 |
1742 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
254 |
Kapoun Milan |
9.7.1963 |
1735 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
255 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
11.9.1988 |
1732 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
256 |
Urbánek Josef |
9.3.1939 |
1728 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
257 |
Tomek Karel |
1.7.1959 |
1727 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
258 |
Plíva Jaroslav |
3.12.1978 |
1726 |
SK Žamberk |
259 |
Dudek Vladimír |
25.4.1973 |
1725 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
260 |
Křemenák Jiří |
3.8.1938 |
1723 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
261 |
Kučera Aleš |
9.3.1978 |
1719 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
262 |
Mareš Petr |
27.7.1983 |
1716 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
263 |
Cedzo Štěpán |
15.7.1953 |
1715 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
264 |
Glembek Bohumír |
3.8.1941 |
1713 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
265 |
Kolář Josef |
27.1.1929 |
1712 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
266 |
Navrátil Miroslav |
1.5.1952 |
1712 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
267 |
Navrátil Václav |
7.9.1936 |
1712 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
268 |
Krušina Patrik |
10.3.1994 |
1709 |
ŠK Svitavy |
269 |
Mareš Petr |
21.6.1974 |
1708 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
270 |
Černohous Jiří |
31.3.1963 |
1706 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
271 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
6.4.1941 |
1706 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
272 |
Vondráček Emil |
12.6.1935 |
1706 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
273 |
Horák Libor |
12.12.1990 |
1705 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
274 |
Novák Miroslav |
19.7.1954 |
1705 |
TJ Lanškroun |
275 |
Ďoubal Petr |
2.3.1958 |
1704 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
276 |
Krummer Jan |
2.3.1956 |
1703 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
277 |
Pelcl Karel |
17.7.1963 |
1703 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
278 |
Brdíček David |
29.3.1982 |
1702 |
SK Žamberk |
279 |
Vojanec Hynek |
28.9.1951 |
1700 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
280 |
Ždímal Petr |
16.5.1986 |
1699 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
281 |
Štorek Luboš |
17.2.1966 |
1697 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
282 |
Izák Miloš |
16.4.1952 |
1692 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
283 |
Valíček Karel |
10.5.1939 |
1692 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
284 |
Vohník Miroslav |
17.11.1958 |
1692 |
SK Žamberk |
285 |
Vícha Karel |
21.4.1950 |
1688 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
286 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.1.1961 |
1687 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
287 |
Krátký Josef |
20.11.1993 |
1685 |
TJ Lanškroun |
288 |
Lattenberg František |
17.3.1940 |
1684 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
289 |
Marek Michal |
22.12.1993 |
1684 |
TJ Lanškroun |
290 |
Beneš Daniel |
25.8.1973 |
1680 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
291 |
Navrátil Ladislav |
7.5.1971 |
1677 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
292 |
Král Miloš |
10.10.1950 |
1676 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
293 |
Rež Matouš |
6.12.1968 |
1676 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
294 |
Sabolová Kristýna |
6.3.1995 |
1676 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
295 |
Juchelka Petr |
14.11.1969 |
1675 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
296 |
Svatoš Zdeněk |
7.6.1934 |
1675 |
ŠK Svitavy |
297 |
Taslar Karel |
21.11.1953 |
1675 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
298 |
Fangl Jiří |
20.10.1937 |
1674 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
299 |
Horník Jaromír |
25.6.1933 |
1674 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
300 |
Kůs Martin |
29.3.1991 |
1671 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
301 |
Banach Jaromír |
24.8.1930 |
1670 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
302 |
Hodek Roman |
20.4.1960 |
1670 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
303 |
Klouček Jindřich |
25.2.1958 |
1669 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
304 |
Krys Jan |
16.3.1991 |
1669 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
305 |
Mareš Jan |
13.10.1994 |
1668 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
306 |
Flos Petr |
29.11.1953 |
1665 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
307 |
Riedl Vladimír |
16.2.1988 |
1664 |
ŠK Svitavy |
308 |
Výskot David |
4.5.1976 |
1663 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
309 |
Kubíček Vlastimil |
18.12.1959 |
1662 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
310 |
Svoboda Jiří |
29.11.1966 |
1659 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
311 |
Bartoš Karel |
31.5.1980 |
1655 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
312 |
Jedlička Eduard |
21.4.1937 |
1654 |
ŠK Svitavy |
313 |
Janeček František |
17.7.1949 |
1653 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
314 |
Štěpán Stanislav |
20.12.1948 |
1653 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
315 |
Šlesingr Vilém |
1.12.1967 |
1651 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
316 |
Zmek Jaroslav |
3.11.1975 |
1650 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
317 |
Bureš Vladimír |
16.2.1948 |
1649 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
318 |
Franc František |
29.9.1941 |
1648 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
319 |
Jonáš Petr |
12.5.1944 |
1647 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
320 |
Kouba Petr |
9.4.1951 |
1647 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
321 |
Škorpík František |
10.2.1976 |
1646 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
322 |
Nešpůrek Petr |
27.11.1995 |
1645 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
323 |
Gregor Pavel |
20.9.1961 |
1644 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
324 |
Jouza Petr |
29.5.1962 |
1644 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
325 |
Motl Josef |
11.3.1966 |
1643 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
326 |
Doseděl Zdeněk |
21.6.1960 |
1642 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
327 |
Sodomka Adam |
10.6.1989 |
1642 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
328 |
Sokol Pavel |
21.9.1941 |
1640 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
329 |
Šenkýř Jindřich |
30.6.1945 |
1635 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
330 |
Zubík Miloslav |
1.3.1963 |
1633 |
ŠK KRČMA - VENZARA Lanškroun |
331 |
Balek Josef |
6.9.1947 |
1632 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
332 |
Černý Václav |
2.4.1940 |
1632 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
333 |
Zoubek David |
26.8.1993 |
1632 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
334 |
Klíma Ladislav |
15.2.1982 |
1628 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
335 |
Šmejdíř Waldemar |
14.2.1954 |
1627 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
336 |
Rusz Gustav |
15.6.1949 |
1625 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
337 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
13.5.1991 |
1624 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
338 |
Toman Aleš |
18.11.1986 |
1624 |
SK Žamberk |
339 |
Žídek Pavel |
13.4.1966 |
1623 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
340 |
Petrážová Kateřina |
4.3.1988 |
1620 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
341 |
Cvrček Michal |
19.3.1976 |
1617 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
342 |
Krys Jaromír |
9.11.1933 |
1615 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
343 |
Schaffer Ondřej |
7.10.1993 |
1615 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
344 |
Endl Vlastimil |
25.7.1961 |
1613 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
345 |
Dostálek Vladimír |
29.12.1956 |
1612 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
346 |
Mužík Ferdinand |
22.4.1922 |
1612 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
347 |
Lorenc Josef |
21.1.1993 |
1611 |
SK Žamberk |
348 |
Ninger Karel |
13.9.1925 |
1611 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
349 |
Boháč Luboš |
21.5.1949 |
1608 |
ŠK KRČMA - VENZARA Lanškroun |
350 |
Mazura Jaroslav |
18.5.1935 |
1607 |
SK Žamberk |
351 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
7.4.1962 |
1606 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
352 |
Sysr Pavel |
21.5.1959 |
1606 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
353 |
Myška František |
3.7.1963 |
1605 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
354 |
Stodola Marek |
17.6.1995 |
1600 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
355 |
Kulhánek Jiří |
14.1.1995 |
1599 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
356 |
Krištof Jiří |
29.9.1957 |
1598 |
TJ Lanškroun |
357 |
Krejčí Milan |
26.2.1960 |
1597 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
358 |
Dostál Lukáš |
25.7.1979 |
1593 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
359 |
Killer František |
9.7.1972 |
1593 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
360 |
Kovář Václav |
13.9.1948 |
1591 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
361 |
Motl Ladislav |
15.1.1956 |
1591 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
362 |
Pecháček Tomáš |
12.4.1990 |
1591 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
363 |
Trkal Tomáš |
11.6.1969 |
1591 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
364 |
Janoušek Martin |
21.5.1975 |
1590 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
365 |
Seidl Jiří |
25.9.1943 |
1589 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
366 |
Štětka Václav |
31.3.1944 |
1585 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
367 |
Cimprich Miroslav |
8.5.1976 |
1584 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
368 |
Šilar Josef |
25.11.1963 |
1584 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
369 |
Vorlíček Pavel |
13.11.1962 |
1582 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
370 |
Zelený František |
22.9.1938 |
1580 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
371 |
Kodytek Tomáš |
15.10.1993 |
1579 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
372 |
Krejčí Jan |
6.2.1949 |
1576 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
373 |
Nikl Josef |
8.12.1949 |
1573 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
374 |
Racek Josef |
7.3.1965 |
1572 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
375 |
Koutný Ludvík |
11.9.1939 |
1571 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
376 |
Baláž Jindřich |
18.9.1991 |
1568 |
ŠK Svitavy |
377 |
Izák Aleš |
25.3.1975 |
1568 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
378 |
Stryka Rostislav |
5.4.1966 |
1567 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
379 |
König Milan |
30.8.1931 |
1566 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
380 |
Pressl Ladislav |
6.1.1932 |
1565 |
ŠK Svitavy |
381 |
Urbánek Josef |
26.6.1933 |
1565 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
382 |
Halousek Jaroslav |
11.9.1991 |
1563 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
383 |
Jirmásek Vladimír |
2.12.1958 |
1563 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
384 |
Janeček Ondřej |
27.5.1952 |
1562 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
385 |
Šilar Josef |
12.8.1961 |
1560 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
386 |
Haupt Petr |
7.5.1958 |
1559 |
SK Linhartice |
387 |
Pavlů Pavel |
31.3.1943 |
1557 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
388 |
Sedlák Petr |
30.5.1955 |
1556 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
389 |
Zeman Arnošt |
9.8.1985 |
1553 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
390 |
Zelenka Pavel |
6.3.1972 |
1552 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
391 |
Bušina Vilém |
19.5.1931 |
1551 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
392 |
Bureš Zbyněk |
21.5.1978 |
1550 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
393 |
Petrásek Kamil |
20.6.1995 |
1549 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
394 |
Fabian Karel |
14.3.1964 |
1544 |
TJ Lanškroun |
395 |
Hlaváček Bedřich |
6.8.1973 |
1541 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
396 |
Maceška Vladimír |
1.4.1980 |
1541 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
397 |
Krupica Zdeněk |
15.11.1972 |
1540 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
398 |
Kafka Roman |
27.7.1982 |
1539 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
399 |
Londinová Jana |
15.6.1977 |
1539 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
400 |
Mácha Martin |
25.2.1967 |
1538 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
401 |
Jániš Petr |
8.11.1993 |
1537 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
402 |
Svítil Radek |
30.3.1988 |
1537 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
403 |
Rovner Oldřich |
9.5.1933 |
1535 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
404 |
Rusz Roman |
29.5.1972 |
1535 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
405 |
Petružálek Radim |
14.11.1990 |
1534 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
406 |
Malá Michaela |
24.8.1993 |
1530 |
SK Žamberk |
407 |
Stúj Michal |
2.1.1965 |
1530 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
408 |
Vančura Daniel |
7.8.1997 |
1529 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
409 |
Nedelčev Radim |
12.2.1950 |
1526 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
410 |
Stodola Jakub |
7.5.1991 |
1526 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
411 |
Vymetálek Tomáš |
21.8.1982 |
1526 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
412 |
Havlíček Václav |
17.10.1948 |
1524 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
413 |
Viktorin Jaroslav |
24.4.1957 |
1524 |
ŠK KRČMA - VENZARA Lanškroun |
414 |
Marek Josef |
9.7.1941 |
1522 |
TJ Lanškroun |
415 |
Dudla Martin |
14.10.1976 |
1521 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
416 |
Malý Miroslav |
26.6.1927 |
1521 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
417 |
Šebek Miroslav |
10.11.1977 |
1519 |
NOPO Miřetice |
418 |
Kašpar Libor |
24.3.1973 |
1517 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
419 |
Pátek Ladislav |
25.4.1929 |
1517 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
420 |
Jonáš Josef |
8.11.1954 |
1513 |
ŠK KRČMA - VENZARA Lanškroun |
421 |
Šulc Jiří |
27.7.1962 |
1511 |
SK Žamberk |
422 |
Čuma Jan |
27.10.1941 |
1509 |
ŠK Svitavy |
423 |
Starý Vladimír |
17.1.1985 |
1508 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
424 |
Štefl Stanislav |
26.3.1945 |
1508 |
TJ Lanškroun |
425 |
Hrančík Martin |
20.3.1980 |
1504 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
426 |
Mazánek Antonín |
21.7.1924 |
1504 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
427 |
Valenta Rudolf |
10.4.1951 |
1503 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
428 |
Růžička Filip |
7.5.1993 |
1502 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
429 |
Kvapil Pavel |
30.4.1950 |
1501 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
430 |
Kopal Vladimír |
20.3.1959 |
1498 |
SK Žamberk |
431 |
Felcman Martin |
12.7.1990 |
1497 |
SK Žamberk |
432 |
Krušina Adolf |
8.10.1967 |
1497 |
ŠK Svitavy |
433 |
Ryzner Jiří |
13.9.1991 |
1497 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
434 |
Mikulecký Stanislav |
21.8.1944 |
1495 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
435 |
Netolický Josef |
9.1.1966 |
1495 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
436 |
Janeček Miroslav |
17.9.1950 |
1494 |
SK Žamberk |
437 |
Krčmář Stanislav |
21.2.1972 |
1492 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
438 |
Káva František |
21.6.1933 |
1491 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
439 |
Řehák Josef |
8.11.1961 |
1491 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
440 |
Halbrštát Karel |
28.10.1955 |
1490 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
441 |
Écsiová Dominika |
19.5.1992 |
1489 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
442 |
Plechač Karel |
23.8.1950 |
1489 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
443 |
Kofránek David |
7.12.1976 |
1488 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
444 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
4.7.1949 |
1484 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
445 |
Hrančík Jaroslav |
31.7.1951 |
1479 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
446 |
Janáček Tomáš |
21.8.1972 |
1479 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
447 |
Nečesánek Vítězslav |
8.12.1941 |
1475 |
SK Linhartice |
448 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
25.2.1950 |
1473 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
449 |
Křišťál Zdeněk |
22.5.1955 |
1469 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
450 |
Krys Jaromír |
24.1.1988 |
1465 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
451 |
Kalousek Miroslav |
18.8.1979 |
1462 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
452 |
Křehký František |
1.8.1944 |
1462 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
453 |
Hurdes Emil |
21.11.1937 |
1461 |
SK Žamberk |
454 |
Schaffer David |
28.6.1988 |
1461 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
455 |
Šilar Karel |
20.8.1952 |
1460 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
456 |
Langr Petr |
21.3.1969 |
1458 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
457 |
Kristl Václav |
13.11.1991 |
1457 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
458 |
Řezníček Dominik |
26.3.1998 |
1456 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
459 |
Paluda Jiří |
5.4.1941 |
1451 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
460 |
Petráček Jiří |
11.5.1971 |
1451 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
461 |
Liduch Filip |
17.5.1997 |
1449 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
462 |
Janota Jiří |
8.6.1958 |
1448 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
463 |
Vacek Miroslav |
4.2.1957 |
1445 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
464 |
Půlpán Matěj |
30.1.2001 |
1443 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
465 |
Dunglová Natálie |
3.3.1996 |
1437 |
SK Žamberk |
466 |
Vaňous Petr |
3.6.1971 |
1436 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
467 |
Jílek Václav |
1.6.1993 |
1435 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
468 |
Michalička Václav |
25.9.1946 |
1431 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
469 |
Kotlant Jan |
15.11.1990 |
1429 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
470 |
Hülle Jan |
7.12.1947 |
1427 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
471 |
Krečmer Josef |
15.3.1930 |
1426 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
472 |
Křivohlávek Josef |
23.10.1951 |
1426 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
473 |
Kozák David |
20.3.1994 |
1425 |
ŠK Svitavy |
474 |
Starý Stanislav |
7.5.1944 |
1421 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
475 |
Pištora Lubomír |
8.10.1937 |
1419 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
476 |
Čoček Oldřich |
31.7.1994 |
1416 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
477 |
Plecháč Jan |
11.6.1995 |
1408 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
478 |
Nožička Karel |
13.9.1940 |
1405 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
479 |
Kapoun Vít |
5.1.1995 |
1404 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
480 |
Jačisko Jakub |
6.9.1993 |
1401 |
TJ Lanškroun |
481 |
Brejša Vít |
1.6.1992 |
1400 |
TJ Lanškroun |
482 |
Hynek Petr |
22.1.1988 |
1400 |
SK Žamberk |
483 |
Vodička Stanislav |
22.4.1955 |
1400 |
ŠK Svitavy |
484 |
Honek Ondřej |
30.6.1987 |
1397 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
485 |
Chmelík Ondřej |
8.12.1992 |
1397 |
TJ Lanškroun |
486 |
Pochobradský Libor |
28.3.1996 |
1397 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
487 |
Hofman Oskar |
10.1.1998 |
1393 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
488 |
Uřičář Petr |
12.7.1953 |
1383 |
SK Žamberk |
489 |
Kainek Jan |
26.3.1994 |
1382 |
SK Žamberk |
490 |
Kůs Miroslav |
3.7.1963 |
1380 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
491 |
Charvát Václav |
29.9.1949 |
1376 |
SK Žamberk |
492 |
Vu Antonín |
9.1.1998 |
1376 |
TJ Lanškroun |
493 |
Buchta Martin |
19.4.1974 |
1369 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
494 |
Němec Vladimír |
25.12.1976 |
1369 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
495 |
Velešík Marian |
4.8.1989 |
1369 |
ŠK Svitavy |
496 |
Komínek Lukáš |
1.7.1993 |
1368 |
TJ Lanškroun |
497 |
Nečina Jakub |
1.6.1989 |
1359 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
498 |
Grimm Jan |
10.7.1972 |
1355 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
499 |
Indra Antonín |
8.12.1975 |
1355 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
500 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav |
18.12.1937 |
1354 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
501 |
Švarc Ondřej |
11.10.1991 |
1354 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
502 |
Pácha Lukáš |
22.12.1976 |
1353 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
503 |
John Petr |
17.8.1996 |
1345 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
504 |
Voldánová Barbora |
6.8.1994 |
1339 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
505 |
Rott Michal |
11.7.1995 |
1338 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
506 |
Fajová Alice |
28.5.1977 |
1337 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
507 |
Kubelka Libor |
29.3.1974 |
1337 |
NOPO Miřetice |
508 |
Nečina Daniel |
20.2.1991 |
1336 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
509 |
Outrata Ondřej |
10.4.1998 |
1333 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
510 |
Rychnovský Josef |
5.5.1936 |
1333 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
511 |
Klíma Tomáš |
18.10.1991 |
1330 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
512 |
Marek Dominik |
18.12.1997 |
1328 |
TJ Lanškroun |
513 |
Rež Matouš |
6.6.1997 |
1324 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
514 |
Víglaský Jaroslav |
9.3.1985 |
1317 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
515 |
Soška Květoslav |
27.2.1958 |
1314 |
SK Linhartice |
516 |
Jäger Pavel |
31.1.1983 |
1311 |
SK Žamberk |
517 |
Pilný Jaroslav |
23.7.1958 |
1311 |
TJ Lanškroun |
518 |
Kňážek Miroslav |
3.9.1948 |
1310 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
519 |
Šenkýř František |
11.12.1940 |
1310 |
SK Linhartice |
520 |
Belobrad Jan |
12.7.1996 |
1307 |
SK Žamberk |
521 |
Lapáček Luboš |
21.4.1939 |
1307 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
522 |
Nečas Lukáš |
16.10.1995 |
1304 |
TJ Lanškroun |
523 |
Macháček Martin |
10.4.1965 |
1296 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
524 |
Klejch František |
15.1.1937 |
1295 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
525 |
Kalous Josef |
18.7.1935 |
1293 |
SK Žamberk |
526 |
Pospíšil Petr |
20.8.1997 |
1293 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
527 |
Špinler Bronislav |
23.8.1965 |
1293 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
528 |
Lorenc Josef |
3.5.1962 |
1291 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
529 |
Pelinka František |
26.12.1954 |
1291 |
SK Žamberk |
530 |
Vrbický Ladislav |
11.7.1975 |
1288 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
531 |
Mazura Ondřej |
9.3.1993 |
1286 |
SK Žamberk |
532 |
Vyčítal Lukáš |
19.9.1993 |
1285 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
533 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
6.8.1979 |
1284 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
534 |
Hanus Lukáš |
10.4.1995 |
1279 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
535 |
Kubalík Michal |
7.11.1995 |
1267 |
SK Žamberk |
536 |
Petrásek Jan |
14.1.1993 |
1261 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
537 |
Tér Vladimír |
23.10.1925 |
1258 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
538 |
Kučera Jan |
20.5.1995 |
1254 |
ŠK Svitavy |
|
|
|
|
|