Výsledky 4.
kola
2222 ŠK Polabiny
"C" – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" – ŠK Rapid Pardubice
1. Efler L. 2256 0:1 Nun
J. 2380 1. Tichý
V. 2256 1:0 Sýkora
J. 2157
2. Hostinský J. V 2245 1/2 Vacek M. 2308 2. Chalupa
I. 2170 0:1 Zeinert
M. 2126
3. Hošek M. 2302 1:0 Döring
R. 2207 3. Vaněk
P. 2184 1/2 Petuchov
S. 2176
4. Mojžíš J. 2203 1:0 Novák
R. 2241 4. Filipi
Š. 2072 1:0 Šír
Z. 2204
5. Kastner O. H 2145 1/2 Nun J. 2311 5. Horák
K. 2015 0:1 Veselý
T. 2113
6. Korol J. 2123 0:1 Jezbera
J. 2118 6. Doležal
M. 2026 0:1 Bednář
M. H 2117
7. Mojžíš M. 2026 1/2 Tichý
M. 2056 7. Sturz
O. 2084 1:0 Smutný
J. H 2129
8. Just P. 2034 1/2 Jecha
P. 1998 8. Lacina
F. 1929 1:0 Petráž
M. H 1957
4
: 4 4.5
: 3.5
Šachklub AD Jičín –
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí Sokol
Mladá Boleslav – Sokol Kolín
1. Spirin O. C 2438 1:0 Jüptner J. 2332 1. Vichnar
D. 2219 0:1 Moravec
M. 2309
2. Vološin L. H 2448 1/2 Hála B. 2279 2. Vodička
V. 2200 0:1 Brezmen
P. 2131
3. Fiala J. 2266 1/2 Šrejber
M. H 2137 3. Jaček M. H 2184 0:1 Beneš P. 2136
4. Novotný J. 2172 1/2 Štursa
J. 2160 4. Záhorbenský
J. H 2145 0:1 Kaplan
D. H 2131
5. Duczynski M. 2125 1:0 Chalupecký
V. 2041 5. Jaček M. 2148 1/2 Vrkota M. H 2069
6. Štolc M. 2044 0:1 Kraus
T. H 2019 6. Horák O. 2132 1/2 Michálek
F. 2141
7. Urban Z. 2129 1:0 Buchar
P. H 2026 7. Crha P. 2103 1:0 Eisner
M. 2126
8. Kohout J. 2025 1/2 Lipták
P. 2105 8. Hajný
M. 2085 1:0 Skála
J. H 2080
5
: 3 3
: 5
JOLY Lysá nad Labem
B – TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany SK OAZA
Praha – ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B"
1. Priehoda V. V 2361 1:0 Voráček M. 2227 1. Kubečka
D. H 2293 1:0 Kopal J. H 2273
2. Špaček P. V 2423 1/2 Fojtů J. 2115 2. Svoboda
V. 2277 0:1 Vaculík
M. H 2288
3. Neckář L. V 2337 0:1 Straka J. 2133 3. Vedral
O. 2235 1:0 Vltavský
V. 2216
4. Londýn R. 2293 0:1 Doležal
R. 2018 4. Klecker
T. 2170 1:0 Maršálek
Z. 2284
5. Munk P. 2185 1:0 Říha
J. 2053 5. Pirklová
H. H 2188 0:1 Ďúran T. 2185
6. Husárik B. 2152 1:0 Malý
F. 2007 6. Čmiko
J. 2099 0:1 Hácha
A. 2175
7. Jirk A. 2142 1:0 Vlach
J. 1847 7. Němcová
K. 2049 1:0 Brouček
T. 1990
8. Postupa P. 2088 0:1 Pospíšil
M. 1810 8. Bílek
M. 1969 0:1 Duda
A. H 2079
4.5
: 3.5 4
: 4
Tabulka po 4.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 4 4 0 0 12 25 : 7 23
2. Šachklub AD Jičín 4 3 0 1 9 20 : 12 13
3. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 4 2 1 1 7 17.5 : 14.5 8
4. Sokol Mladá Boleslav 4 2 1 1 7 16.5 : 15.5 12
5. ŠK Rapid Pardubice 4 2 0 2 6 17.5 : 14.5 12
6. Sokol Kolín 4 2 0 2 6 16 : 16 9
6. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 4 2 0 2 6 16 : 16 13
8. ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 4 1 2 1 5 15 : 17 12
9. SK OAZA Praha 4 1 1 2 4 13 : 19 11
10. TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 4 1 0 3 3 14 : 18 8
11. TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 4 1 0 3 3 12.5 : 19.5 9
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 4 0 1 3 1 9 : 23 5
Do tabulky je započten i
výsledek dohrávaného utkání Turnov B – Lysá B
2,5 : 5,5 .