Výsledky 1.
kola
ŠK Sokol
Vyšehrad – TJ Pankrác TJ
ŠO Chrudim – Sokol Vršovice
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Konopka M. H 2439 1/2 Jirovský M. H 2494 1. Tůma J. 2277 0:1 Cléry
N. C 2349
2. Šuráň J. H 2385 1/2 Doležal R. 2432 2. Sabol
M. H 2354 1/2 Šeleljo D. 2340
3. Petrán P. C 2319 1/2 Polášek J. 2347 3. Bujnoch
R. 2233 0:1 Kubečka
D. 2293
4. Chloupek S. 2341 1/2 Dvořák
T. H 2287 4. Šťastný J. H 2234 1/2 Schula M. H 2312
5. Pilař M. 2259 1/2 Pešout
J. 2251 5. Jarábek
V. 2198 1/2 Forman
Š. H 2332
6. Tichý V. 2256 1/2 Svoboda
S. 2292 6. Němec
P. 2234 1/2 Svatoš
J. 2299
7. Jaček M. 2184 1:0 Vokoun
J. 2221 7. Hlaváček
R. 2201 1/2 Krňávek
L. 2266
8. Chalupa I. 2170 1/2 Viták
P. 2226 8. Komárek
D. 2138 1/2 Kohout
V. 2173
4.5
: 3.5 3
: 5
2222 ŠK Polabiny –
"Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B" Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem – Sokol Plzeň I
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Petr M. H 2452 1/2 Černoušek L. V 2435 1. Oral T. H 2538 1/2 Turner J. 2374
2. Kaňovský D. H 2431 1:0 Studnička T. V 2283 2. Lechtýnský J. H 2441 1/2 Příborský J. 2342
3. Roško L. H 2347 1:0 Kuba J. 2247 3. Špaček
P. 2423 1/2 Příborský
I. 2302
4. Jedlička A. 2287 1/2 Vozka
P. 2238 4. Priehoda
V. 2361 1/2 Česal
J. 2235
5. Červený M. 2320 1:0 Pletánek
J. 2237 5. Neckář
L. 2337 1:0 Šimůnek
F. 2139
6. Novotný M. 2272 1/2 Kovář
V. 2252 6. Londýn
R. 2293 1/2 Havlík
J. 2109
7. Hošek M. 2302 1/2 Kozák
M. 2154 7. Postupa
P. 2154 0:1 Turner
R. 2083
8. Kourek J. 2131 1/2 Bartoš
J. 2203 8. Munk
P. 2185 1:0 Šimůnek
A. 2176
5.5
: 2.5 4.5
: 3.5
1. Novoborský ŠK
"B" – Holdia DP Praha B Sokol
Plzeň – Letná – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Vokáč M. 2451 0:1 Votava
J. H 2542 1. Michálek J. H 2320 1:0 Plát V. H 2411
2. Jirka J. H 2448 1/2 Hausner I. H 2392 2. Fiala R. 2335 0:1 Nun
J. 2380
3. Kulhánek T. H 2409 1/2 Přibyl J. 2343 3. Jirásek
P. H 2277 0:1 Jüptner J. H 2332
4. Kučera P. 2305 1/2 Sharashenidze H 2294 4. Blecha
M. 2219 0:1 Vacek
M. 2308
5. Vaculík M. 2288 1/2 Freisler
P. 2310 5. Pokrupa
M. H 2174 1/2 Kopal J. 2273
6. Vrána J. 2219 1:0 Gregor
J. 2277 6. Váchal
J. 2191 1/2 Kořínek
O. 2262
7. Kučera P. 2143 1:0 Adámek
Z. 2184 7. Falout
L. 2205 1:0 Döring
R. 2207
8. Boreš M. 2205 0:1 Bednář
M. 2117 8. Janočko
P. 2047 1:0 Jiruše
J. 2107
4
: 4 4
: 4
Tabulka po 1.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1 1 0 0 3 5.5 : 2.5 3
2. Sokol Vršovice 1 1 0 0 3 5 : 3 2
3. Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 1 1 0 0 3 4.5 : 3.5 2
3. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 3 4.5 : 3.5 1
5. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1 0 1 0 1 4 : 4 3
5. Sokol Plzeň – Letná 1 0 1 0 1 4 : 4 3
7. Holdia DP Praha B 1 0 1 0 1 4 : 4 2
7. 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 1 0 1 0 1 4 : 4 2
9. Sokol Plzeň I 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5 1
9. TJ Pankrác 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5 0
11. TJ ŠO Chrudim 1 0 0 1 0 3 : 5 0
12. "Space" Poštovní spořitelna
"B" 1 0 0 1 0 2.5 : 5.5 0