Výsledky 2.
kola
2222 ŠK Polabiny
"C" – ŠK Rapid Pardubice Slavia
Hradec Králové "B" – Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
1. Efler L. 2256 0:1 Šklíba
M. H 2318 1. Nun J. 2380 1/2 Jüptner
J. 2332
2. Hošek M. 2302 0:1 Bernard
B. 2316 2. Vacek
M. 2308 1/2 Hála
B. 2279
3. Kastner O. H 2145 1/2 Sýkora J. 2157 3. Kořínek
O. 2262 1:0 Šrejber
M. H 2137
4. Kourek J. 2131 0:1 Zeinert
M. 2126 4. Döring
R. 2207 0:1 Štursa
J. 2160
5. Korol J. 2123 0:1 Petuchov
S. 2176 5. Novák R. 2241 1/2 Tejkal L. 2108
6. Houška B. H 2060 1/2 Hlavnička J. 2245 6. Jiruše
J. 2107 1/2 Kraus
T. H 2019
7. Just P. 2034 1:0 Smutný
J. H 2129 7. Nun J. 2311 1:0 Buchar
P. H 2026
8. Bělohlav J. 1989 0:1 Petráž
M. H 1957 8. Jezbera J. 2118 1:0 Zákoucká
A. 2008
2
: 6 5
: 3
ŠK Sokol
Vyšehrad "C" – Sokol Kolín Šachklub
AD Jičín – TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
1. Tichý V. 2256 1/2 Jirovský
P. 2325 1. Spirin
O. C 2438 1:0 Voráček M. 2227
2. Chalupa I. 2170 1:0 Moravec
M. 2309 2. Vološin
L. H 2448 1:0 Fojtů J. 2115
3. Vaněk P. 2184 1/2 Brezmen
P. 2131 3. Fiala
J. 2266 1:0 Fojtů
P. 2170
4. Filipi Š. 2072 1:0 Kaplan
D. H 2131 4. Novotný J. 2172 1/2 Blümel
O. 2146
5. Domlátil J. 2134 0:1 Souček
M. 2160 5. Duczynski
M. 2125 1/2 Straka J. 2133
6. Horák K. 2015 0:1 Michálek
F. 2141 6. Dolenský
M. 2088 1:0 Voráček Z. 2084
7. Doležal M. 2026 1:0 Marek
M. 2133 7. Štolc
M. 2044 1:0 Doležal
R. 2018
8. Sturz O. 2084 1:0 Eisner
M. 2126 8. Urban
Z. 2129 1:0 Říha
J. 2053
5
: 3 7
: 1
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
– ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" JOLY
Lysá nad Labem B – SK OAZA Praha
1. Vichnar D. 2219 0:1 Kopal
J. H 2273 1. Priehoda V. V 2361 1:0 Kubečka D. H 2293
2. Vodička V. 2200 1/2 Vaculík
M. H 2288 2. Špaček P. V 2423 1:0 Svoboda V. 2277
3. Jaček M. H 2184 1:0 Zelený T. 2218 3. Neckář
L. V 2337 1:0 Vedral O. 2235
4. Mudra P. H 2155 1/2 Vltavský V. 2216 4. Londýn
R. 2293 1/2 Klecker
T. 2170
5. Záhorbenský J. H 2145 +:- Ďúran T. 2185 5. Postupa
P. 2154 1:0 Pirklová
H. H 2188
6. Jaček M. 2148 0:1 Vyhnálek
B. 2152 6. Husárik B. 2152 1:0 Čmiko J. 2099
7. Horák O. 2132 1:0 Vacek
R. H 2139 7. Jirk A. 2142 1:0 Forman
M. 2062
8. Crha P. 2103 0:1 Brouček
T. 1990 8. Postupa
P. 2088 1:0 Němcová
K. 2049
4
: 4 7.5
: 0.5
Tabulka po 2.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2 2 0 0 6 15 : 1 14
2. ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2 2 0 0 6 11 : 5 9
3. Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 4 9 : 7 7
4. ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2 1 1 0 4 8.5 : 7.5 6
5. Šachklub AD Jičín 2 1 0 1 3 10.5 : 5.5 8
6. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2 1 0 1 3 8.5 : 7.5 4
6. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2 1 0 1 3 8.5 : 7.5 7
8. Sokol Kolín 2 1 0 1 3 7.5 : 8.5 4
9. TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2 1 0 1 3 5.5 : 10.5 4
10. TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2 0 0 2 0 6 : 10 3
11. SK OAZA Praha 2 0 0 2 0 3.5 : 12.5 2
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2 0 0 2 0 2.5 : 13.5 1