Výsledky 7.
kola
1. Novoborský ŠK
"B" – Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem Poštovní
spořitelna "A" – QCC České Budějovice
1. Vrána J. 2298 1/2 Stefansson
H. C 2574 1. Černoušek
L. H 2417 0:1 Havlík
J. 2320
2. Kučera P. 2346 0:1 Špaček
P. 2413 2. Jirka
J. H 2404 1:0 Vybíral Z. 2260
3. Vaculík M. 2299 0:1 Neckář
L. 2337 3. Kovář
V. 2372 1/2 Cuhra
M. 2141
4. Kučera P. 2156 1/2 Košnář
M. 2173 4. Řehořek M. H 2342 1/2 Tupý
M. 2259
5. Oreský J. 2133 0:1 Londýn
R. 2316 5. Šimek P. 2269 1:0 Richtrová E. 2233
6. Jínová L. 2149 0:1 Jurásek
M. 2298 6. Bartoš J. 2249 1/2 Bostl F. 2188
7. Braun M. H 2108 1:0 Munk P. 2198 7. Kuba
J. 2220 0:1 Rajnyš
V. 2056
8. Boleslav P. 2096 1:0 Jirk
A. 2184 8. Pokorný
P. 2191 1/2 Olejníček J. 2019
3
: 5 4
: 4
TJ
ŠO Chrudim – ŠK Teplice TJ
Slavia Hradec Králové – TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
1. Němec P. 2259 1/2 Balín
J. 2302 1. Nun
J. 2390 0:1 Sodoma
J. H 2376
2. Tůma J. 2282 1:0 Vaněk
T. 2277 2. Jüptner
J. 2361 1:0 Svatoš
J. 2305
3. Pokorný Z. 2306 1:0 Hadraba
V. 2247 3. Možný M. H 2370 0:1 Svoboda
V. H 2292
4. Jedlička A. H 2301 1:0 Bláha J. 2207 4. Prymula
R. 2303 1/2 Kubečka D. 2270
5. Hlaváček R. 2229 1/2 Tuma
J. 2201 5. Vacek
M. 2323 1:0 Kohout
V. 2197
6. Bujnoch R. 2196 0:1 Bujak
M. H 2206 6. Moravec M. H 2273 0:1 Markovič M. 2206
7. Kárník P. H 2305 1:0 Rubeš J. 2047 7. Hála
B. 2264 0:1 Šedý
P. 2175
8. Komárek D. 2152 0:1 Chrz
P. H 2127 8. Döring R. 2199 1:0 Wiener
R. 2011
5
: 3 3.5
: 4.5
Poštovní
spořitelna "B" – Holdia DP Praha "B" ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad – TJ Pankrác
1. Kozák M. 2243 1/2 Přibyl
J. 2370 1. Chloupek
S. 2317 1/2 Jirovský M. H 2482
2. Bretšnajdr V. 2318 0:1 Michálek
J. H 2336 2. Dočekal
J. H 2261 0:1 Doležal R. 2393
3. Pletánek J. 2242 0:1 Freisler
P. 2312 3. Pilař
M. 2283 1/2 Dvořák
T. H 2296
4. Vozka P. 2245 1/2 Česal
J. H 2300 4. Tichý V. 2260 1/2 Polášek
J. 2295
5. Dvořák J. H 2174 1/2 Adámek Z. 2195 5. Vichnar
D. H 2229 1:0 Svoboda S. 2286
6. Nováček J. 2089 1:0 Beneš
P. 2159 6. Vodička
V. H 2191 0:1 Pešout J. 2248
7. Lácha J. 2089 0:1 Bednář
M. 2159 7. Netušil M. 2267 1:0 Řezníček T. 2272
8. Froněk V. 2102 0:1 Přibyl
M. 2323 8. Boukal
P. 2257 1/2 Vokoun
J. 2208
2.5
: 5.5 4
: 4
Tabulka po 7.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 7 6 1 0 19 35.5 : 20.5 25
2. Holdia DP Praha "B" 7 6 1 0 19 35 : 21 25
3. TJ Pankrác 7 5 1 1 16 32 : 24 20
4. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 7 3 2 2 11 29 : 27 17
5. Poštovní spořitelna "A" 7 3 1 3 10 28 : 28 14
6. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 7 2 3 2 9 27 : 29 14
7. 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 6 3 0 3 9 22 : 26 13
8. TJ ŠO Chrudim 7 2 1 4 7 25.5 : 30.5 14
9. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 7 2 0 5 6 26.5 : 29.5 15
10. ŠK Teplice 7 1 1 5 4 24.5 : 31.5 15
11. QCC České Budějovice 6 0 3 3 3 22 : 26 13
12. Poštovní spořitelna "B" 7 1 0 6 3 21 : 35 6