Výsledky 8.
kola
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
"B" – 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" TJ
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec – ŠK Rapid Pardubice
Rozhodčí:
Urbánek Josef Rozhodčí:
Honek Jan
1. Zelenka J. 2016 1:0 Mojžíš
M. V 2048 1. Hon J. H 1886 0:1 Provazník J. 1902
2. Horáček M. 2028 1/2 Bělohlav
J. 1951 2. Müller P. 1902 1/2 Pavlovec V. 1846
3. Juchelka P. 1856 1/2 Škroch
M. 1864 3. Starý
L. 1890 1:0 Hrnčiarik
K. 1837
4. Kotlant T. 1738 0:1 Roub
B. 1860 4. Honek
J. 1825 1/2 Pyskatý
J. 1793
5. Urbánek J. 1725 1:0 Nešpůrek
P. V 1557 5. Šindelář
P. 1849 1/2 Jouza
P. H 1653
6. Zelenka P. 1526 0:1 Krejčí
J. 1594 6. Starý
V. 1555 0:1 Kalhous
M. 1627
7. -:+ Vorel B. 1705 7. Vondráček
E. 1706 1:0 Štěpán J. 1000
8. -:+ Kvapil P. 1507 8. Sedlák
P. 1556 1:0 Novák
O. 1000
3
: 5 4.5
: 3.5
ŠK Rapid
Rangers – TJ Sokol Krouna ŠO
DDM Hlinsko – TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim "B"
Rozhodčí:
Vobořil Pavel Rozhodčí:
Adámek Milan
1. Režný Z. 1791 0:1 Šenkýř
J. 1635 1. Šťulík
J. 1778 0:1 Pokorný
Z. V 2335
2. Svítil R. 1529 1:0 Jirmásek
V. 1563 2. Dvořák S. 1930 1/2 Malivánek J. 2141
3. Slabý M. 1862 1/2 Netolický
J. 1495 3. Zámečník J. 1894 1/2 Kokeš B. 1920
4. Ryzner J. 1598 1:0 Hrančík
J. H 1479 4. Adámek M. 1918 1/2 Linhart
Z. 1957
5. Král M. 1676 0:1 Grimm
J. 1355 5. Roušar
Z. 1907 0:1 Bartoš
M. 1744
6. Jakoubek J. 1381 0:1 Profousová
V. 1000 6. Janda L. 1785 1:0 Kohoutek T. 1835
7. Šimonová D. 1000 0:1 Šenkýř
P. 1250 7. Vojanec
H. 1700 0:1 Němec B. 1789
8. Kerhart T. 1000 0:1 Štorek
L. H 1000 8. Štorek L. 1697 0:1 Ždímal
P. 1699
2.5
: 5.5 2.5
: 5.5
ŠK Rapid Predators –
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim "C" TJ
Štefanydes Polička "C" – Spartak Choceň
Rozhodčí:
Vobořil Pavel Rozhodčí:
Schaffer David
1. Vobořil P. V 2014 1:0 Culek K. 1816 1. Komárková
M. 2071 1:0 Kučera J. 1943
2. Hennig T. 2017 1:0 Půlpán
D. 1779 2. Houška
B. V 2032 1:0 Vavroušek P. 1839
3. Zoubek D. 1673 1/2 Kůs
M. 1671 3. Smejkal
J. V 1987 0:1 Weis L. 1809
4. Janko J. 1800 1:0 Krys
J. 1645 4. Sodomka
A. 1628 1/2 Janeček F. 1781
5. Marcinko P. 1837 1:0 Sokol
P. 1629 5. Navrátil
L. 1677 0:1 Navrátil V. 1712
6. Veselý E. 1000 1:0 Půlpán
M. H 1491 6. Schaffer O. 1565 1:0 Šmejdíř
W. 1627
7. Krmenčík R. 1891 1:0 Zelený
F. 1535 7. Schaffer
D. 1475 1:0 Starý S. 1421
8. Novotný A. 1314 1/2 Česenek
J. 1452 8. Petrásek
K. 1574 +:-
7
: 1 5.5
: 2.5
Tabulka po 8.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim "B" 8 8 0 0 24 53.5 : 10.5 48
2. TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 8 7 0 1 21 40 : 24 31
3. TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 8 6 0 2 18 35.5 : 28.5 28
4. ŠK Rapid Predators 8 5 1 2 16 39.5 : 24.5 32
5. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 8 4 0 4 12 33.5 : 30.5 26
6. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 8 3 1 4 10 32 : 32 25
6. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 7 3 1 3 10 27.5 : 27.5 23
8. ŠK Rapid Pardubice 7 3 0 4 9 27.5 : 28.5 21
9. Spartak Choceň 8 3 0 5 9 26 : 38 21
10. TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim "C" 8 2 0 6 6 24.5 : 39.5 20
11. TJ Sokol Krouna 8 1 0 7 3 18 : 45 14
12. ŠK Rapid Rangers 8 0 1 7 1 17.5 : 46.5 12