Výsledky 6.
kola
volný
los – TJ Sokol Horní Čermná TJ
Sokol Mistrovice – SK + Sokol Žamberk "D"
Rozhodčí:
Halbrštát Karel
1. Kristl
V. 1457 0:1 Zámečník
B. 1922
2. Langr
P. 1458 1/2 Janeček
M. V 1482
3. Valenta
R. 1503 0:1 Mazura
J. V 1607
4. Janota
J. 1448 0:1 Kerschbaum
J. 1250
5. Špinler
B. 1293 1/2 Kalous
J. 1293
1
: 4
TJ Lanškroun
"C" – ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" TJ
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" – ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C"
Rozhodčí:
Krátký Josef Rozhodčí:
Glembek Bohumír
1. Krátký J. V 1739 1:0 Krčmář S. 1492 1. Kapoun
V. 1453 0:1 Rusz G. V 1625
2. Havelka J. 1250 0:1 Hodek
R. V 1670 2. Kubišta L. 1662 0:1 Rusz
R. 1535
3. Nečas L. 1304 0:1 Mlynář
M. 1509 3. Fangl J. 1674 1/2 Krupica Z. 1540
4. Jačisko J. 1401 1:0 Kňážek
M. 1306 4. Driemer J. 1536 1/2 Pácha L. 1353
5. Vu A. 1376 1:0 Sedláček
P. 1000 5. Víglaský J. 1317 1/2 Michalička V. 1431
3
: 2 1.5
: 3.5
Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" – ŠK Kovo Jonáš Spartak OEZ Letohrad
"B" – TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B
Rozhodčí:
Lorenc Josef Rozhodčí:
Sysr Pavel
1. Lorenc J. H 1611 +:- Zubík M. 1633 1. Janeček
V. 1783 1:0 Vaníček
J. 1675
2. Lorenc J. 1308 0:1 Křivohlávek
J. 1430 2. Kubíček V. H 1662 1/2 Vorlíček
P. 1582
3. Lorenc A. H 1250 0:1 Lapáček L. 1333 3. Sysr
P. 1606 1/2 Trampota
L. 1000
4. Maceška V. 1541 1:0 Viktorin
J. 1524 4. Janeček
O. 1572 1:0 Bartoš T. 1000
5. Lorencová J. 1100 0:1 Jirout
O. 1000 5. Petráček
J. 1451 1:0 Vaníček P. 1000
2
: 3 4
: 1
Tabulka po 6.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 5 5 0 0 15 19.5 : 5.5 16
2. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 6 3 2 1 11 16.5 : 13.5 8
2. TJ Lanškroun "C" 6 3 2 1 11 16.5 : 13.5 11
4. SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 5 3 1 1 10 15 : 10 12
5. TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 5 2 1 2 7 13.5 : 11.5 10
6. TJ Sokol Mistrovice 6 2 1 3 7 13 : 17 7
7. ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 6 2 1 3 7 12.5 : 17.5 8
8. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 5 1 2 2 5 12 : 13 9
9. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 6 1 1 4 4 11.5 : 18.5 7
10. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 5 0 3 2 3 11.5 : 13.5 9
11. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 5 1 0 4 3 8.5 : 16.5 5