Výsledky 8.
kola
Výstaviště
Lysá nad Labem – TJ Pankrác Holdia
DP Praha "B" – ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
1. Štoček J. H 2582 1/2 Jirovský M. H 2482 1. Votava J. H 2561 1:0 Roško L. H 2298
2. Stefansson H. C 2574 0:1 Doležal R. 2393 2. Hausner
I. H 2460 1/2 Petrán P. C 2361
3. Štočková Z. C 2401 1:0 Dvořák T. H 2296 3. Přibyl J. 2370 1/2 Chloupek
S. 2317
4. Špaček P. 2413 1/2 Polášek
J. 2295 4. Michálek
J. H 2336 1/2 Dočekal
J. H 2261
5. Priehoda V. 2402 0:1 Svoboda
S. 2286 5. Freisler P. 2312 1:0 Pilař M. 2283
6. Neckář L. 2337 1:0 Pešout
J. 2248 6. Adámek
Z. 2195 1:0 Tichý V. 2260
7. Londýn R. 2316 0:1 Vokoun
J. 2208 7. Bednář
M. 2159 1:0 Chalupa I. 2194
8. Jurásek M. 2298 1:0 Petr
J. 2211 8. Přibyl
M. 2323 1:0 Netušil
M. 2267
4
: 4 6,5
: 1,5
TJ Sokol Praha
Vršovice – Poštovní spořitelna "B" ŠK
Teplice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
1. Sodoma J. H 2376 1/2 Kozák M. 2243 1. Trapl
J. 2345 0:1 Plát
V. H 2397
2. Svatoš J. 2305 0:1 Pletánek
J. 2242 2. Vaněk T. 2277 1:0 Nun J. 2390
3. Svoboda V. H 2292 1/2 Vozka P. 2245 3. Hadraba
V. 2247 1/2 Jüptner J. 2361
4. Kubečka D. 2270 1:0 Dvořák
J. H 2174 4. Bláha J. 2207 0:1 Možný
M. H 2370
5. Krňávek L. 2289 1/2 Lamser
J. 2153 5. Tuma
J. 2201 0:1 Vacek
M. 2323
6. Kohout V. 2197 0:1 Šura
J. 2149 6. Körschner
M. H 2137 1/2 Moravec
M. H 2273
7. Srba M. 2182 1:0 Nováček
J. 2089 7. Bujak M. H 2206 0:1 Hála
B. 2264
8. Erban T. 2138 1/2 Kovář
L. 1965 8. Rubeš
J. 2047 1/2 Döring
R. 2199
4
: 4 2,5
: 5,5
QCC České
Budějovice – TJ ŠO Chrudim 1.
Novoborský ŠK "B" – Poštovní spořitelna "A"
1. Havlík J. 2320 1/2 Němec
P. 2259 1. Vrána
J. 2298 1:0 Černoušek
L. H 2417
2. Šimek P. 2341 1/2 Jarábek
V. 2205 2. Kučera
P. 2346 1/2 Kovář
V. 2372
3. Vybíral Z. 2260 1:0 Tůma
J. 2282 3. Kučera
P. 2156 0:1 Vávra
P. 2351
4. Tupý M. 2259 1/2 Novotný
M. H 2292 4. Oreský
J. 2133 0:1 Řehořek
M. H 2342
5. Richtrová E. 2233 1/2 Jedlička
A. H 2301 5. Jínová L. 2149 1/2 Šimek
P. 2269
6. Rajnyš V. 2056 0:1 Hlaváček
R. 2229 6. Braun M. H 2108 1/2 Bartoš
J. 2249
7. Blažek J. H 2204 1:0 Bujnoch R. 2196 7. Boleslav
P. 2096 1/2 Kuba J. 2220
8. Mezera L. 2066 1/2 Onderek
D. 2190 8. Novotný V. 2097 1/2 Pokorný P. 2191
4,5
: 3,5 3,5
: 4,5
Tabulka po 8.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. Holdia DP Praha "B" 8 7 1 0 22 41,5 : 22,5 30
2. Výstavište Lysá nad Labem 8 6 2 0 20 39,5 : 24,5 28
3. TJ Pankrác 8 5 2 1 17 36 : 28 23
4. Poštovní sporitelna "A" 8 4 1 3 13 32,5 : 31,5 16
5. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 8 3 3 2 12 33 : 31 19
6. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 8 3 0 5 9 32 : 32 19
7. 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 7 3 0 4 9 25,5 : 30,5 14
8. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 8 2 3 3 9 28,5 : 35,5 14
9. TJ ŠO Chrudim 8 2 1 5 7 29 : 35 15
10. QCC Ceské Budejovice 7 1 3 3 6 26,5 : 29,5 15
11. ŠK Teplice 8 1 1 6 4 27 : 37 16
12. Poštovní sporitelna "B" 8 1 1 6 4 25 : 39 8