Výsledky 4.
kola
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
"B" – TJ Sokol Krouna ŠK Rapid
Pardubice – TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim "B"
Rozhodčí:
Urbánek Josef Rozhodčí:
Kalhous Miroslav
1. Zelenka J. 2016 1:0 Šenkýř
J. 1635 1. Provazník
J. 1902 0:1 Pokorný Z. V 2335
2. Makeš M. 2069 0:1 Jirmásek
V. 1563 2. Matouš
R. 1862 0:1 Malivánek
J. 2141
3. Horáček M. 2028 0:1 Netolický
J. 1495 3. Pavlovec V. 1846 0:1 Krys J. 2140
4. Juchelka P. 1856 1:0 Kašpar
L. H 1517 4. Hrnčiarik K. 1837 1/2 Kokeš
B. 1920
5. Kotlant T. 1738 1:0 Hrančík
J. H 1479 5. Pyskatý J. 1789 0:1 Linhart
Z. 1957
6. Urbánek J. 1725 1:0 Kramář
M. 1000 6. Jouza
P. H 1653 0:1 Bartoš M. 1744
7. Zelenka P. 1526 0:1 Štorek
L. H 1000 7. Horník J. 1674 0:1 Němec
B. 1789
8. 8. Kalhous M. 1627 0:1 Ždímal
P. 1699
4
: 3 0.5
: 7.5
2222 ŠK Polabiny
"E" – TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim "C" TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec – Spartak Choceň
Rozhodčí:
Kvapil Pavel Rozhodčí:
Honek Jan
1. Törvenyi R. 1000 1/2 Culek
K. 1816 1. Hon
J. H 1886 1/2 Kučera J. 1943
2. Mojžíš M. V 2048 0:1 Kůs M. 1671 2. Müller
P. 1902 1:0 Vavroušek
P. 1839
3. Bělohlav J. 1951 1:0 Krys
J. 1645 3. Starý
L. 1890 1:0 Weis
L. 1809
4. Škroch M. 1864 1:0 Sokol
P. 1629 4. Honek
J. 1825 1:0 Janeček
F. 1781
5. Dudek V. 1725 1:0 Bureš
Z. 1632 5. Přibyl
J. 1898 1:0 Navrátil
V. 1712
6. Krejčí J. 1594 1:0 Hlaváček
B. 1541 6. Šindelář P. 1849 1/2 Šmejdíř W. 1627
7. Vorel B. 1705 1/2 Krys
J. 1669 7. Starý
V. 1555 1:0 Starý
S. 1421
8. Kvapil P. 1507 1:0 Zelený
F. 1535 8. Vondráček
E. 1706 0:1 Nedelčev R. H 1526
6
: 2 6
: 2
ŠK Rapid Rangers –
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" ŠO
DDM Hlinsko – ŠK Rapid Predators
Rozhodčí:
Kalhous Miroslav Rozhodčí:
Adámek Milan
1. Režný Z. 1791 0:1 Komárková
M. 2071 1. Šťulík J. 1778 0:1 Vobořil P. V 2014
2. Halousek J. 1613 1/2 Houška
B. V 2032 2. Zámečník J. 1894 0:1 Hennig
T. 2017
3. Svítil R. 1529 0:1 Smejkal
J. V 1987 3. Adámek M. 1918 1:0 Zoubek
D. 1673
4. Slabý M. 1862 0:1 Švanda
R. 1805 4. Roušar
Z. 1907 1/2 Janko
J. 1800
5. Ryzner J. 1598 0:1 Sodomka
A. 1628 5. Kadlec P. 1905 1/2 Seidl Z. 1901
6. Král M. 1676 1:0 Navrátil
L. 1677 6. Janda
L. 1785 1/2 Marcinko
P. 1837
7. Čoček O. 1436 1:0 Schaffer
O. 1565 7. Štorek
L. 1697 1:0 Kulhánek
J. 1793
8. Novák R. 1000 0:1 Schaffer
D. 1475 8. Balek
J. 1632 0:1 Novotný
A. 1314
2.5
: 5.5 3.5
: 4.5
Tabulka po 4.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim "B" 4 4 0 0 12 28 : 4 27
2. TJ Štefanydes Policka "C" 4 4 0 0 12 20.5 : 11.5 16
3. ŠK Rapid Predators 4 3 0 1 9 19 : 13 16
4. TJ Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 4 3 0 1 9 18.5 : 13.5 15
5. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 4 2 0 2 6 17.5 : 14.5 14
6. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 4 2 0 2 6 16 : 15 14
7. Spartak Chocen 4 2 0 2 6 14.5 : 17.5 11
8. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 4 1 1 2 4 15.5 : 16.5 11
9. TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim "C" 4 1 0 3 3 13 : 19 11
10. ŠK Rapid Pardubice 4 1 0 3 3 12 : 20 9
11. ŠK Rapid Rangers 4 0 1 3 1 9 : 23 7
12. TJ Sokol Krouna 4 0 0 4 0 7.5 : 23.5 6