Výsledky 7.
kola
CHS Chotěboř –
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "A" TJ
Lanškroun – 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D"
1. Petrus L. 2018 1/2 Volf
J. 2151 1. Pokorný
T. 2253 1:0 Nešpůrek P. 1679
2. Linhart J. 1971 0:1 Zeinert
M. H 2152 2. Hrubeš P. 2175 1:0 Melichar
V. 1471
3. Hospodka J. 1930 0:1 Šmajzr
M. 2156 3. Solil
R. 2043 0:1 Vorel
B. 1728
4. Krejčík T. 1916 0:1 Holásek
P. 2118 4. Petruň M. 1929 0:1 Rež M. 1676
5. Novotný T. 1899 1:0 Pečinka
M. 2058 5. Procházka P. 1955 1:0 Řezníček D. 1594
6. Zvěřina J. 1902 0:1 Mareš
P. 2081 6. Šilar
L. 1920 1/2 Rež
M. 1324
7. Fiala M. 1877 0:1 Švub
J. 1986 7. Paukert
I. 1787 1:0 Ruml
V. 1440
8. Dobšinský P. 1867 1/2 Poslušný
M. 1993 8. Šebrle J. 1789 0:1 Slabý M. H 1860
2
: 6 4.5
: 3.5
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
"B" – TJ Štefanydes Polička ŠK
Vysoké Mýto "C" – TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B"
1. Kosek J. 2110 0:1 Kastner
O. 2102 1. Beneš M. 1958 1/2 Blaško Š. 1924
2. Ptáček L. 2047 1/2 Lorenc
O. 2111 2. Sabolová
G. 1837 0:1 Kylar P. 2037
3. Kosek M. 1965 0:1 Paščenko
J. 2062 3. Marinov P. 1761 0:1 Smola J. 1851
4. Trhal M. 1958 1:0 Houška
B. 2042 4. Ondrej
T. 1624 0:1 Wiesinger
W. H 1787
5. Hájek J. H 1922 1:0 Smejkal J. 1991 5. Podgorný
R. 1734 0:1 Mareš J. H 1780
6. Švécar J. 1875 0:1 Kastner
K. H 1964 6. Ptáček M. 1833 1:0 Mareš
P. 1716
7. Konrád F. H 1943 1:0 Charouz M. 1788 7. Sabolová
K. 1765 1/2 Glembek B. 1736
8. Marek J. 1770 0:1 Komárková
M. 2087 8. Tomeš O. 1000 0:1 Kameník D. 1832
3.5
: 4.5 2
: 6
TJ Spartak OEZ
Letohrad – Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2222
ŠK Polabiny "C" – Synpo Pardubice
1. Černý K. H 2135 1/2 Šimek J. 2192 1. Kourek
J. 2131 0:1 Vobořil
P. 2023
2. Řehák J. 1928 0:1 Čižinský
P. H 2062 2. Šilar
L. 2183 1:0 Outulný
P. 2146
3. Mikyska K. 1892 0:1 Vondra
L. 2006 3. Trojan
L. 2060 0:1 Sýkora
J. V 2131
4. Glöckner J. H 1891 0:1 Kotva M. 2051 4. Černý
J. 2089 1:0 Kraus
O. 1888
5. Felcman T. H 1933 1/2 Petráž M. 1917 5. Just
P. 2049 0:1 Tuvšinbajar
D. 2035
6. Papáček M. 1951 1/2 Borek
P. 1994 6. Korol
J. 2094 0:1 Pačovský
M. 1941
7. Maceška B. 1859 0:1 Krušina
P. H 1771 7. Škroch M. 1864 0:1 Hennig
T. 1995
8. Janeček V. 1823 1:0 Flos
P. 1665 8. Bauer
J. 1877 1/2 Veselý
E. 1000
2.5
: 5.5 2.5
: 5.5
Tabulka po 7.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "A" 7 7 0 0 21 43.5 : 12.5 36
2. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 8 6 0 2 18 42 : 22 32
3. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 7 6 0 1 18 36 : 20 27
4. Synpo Pardubice 7 5 0 2 15 35.5 : 19.5 30
5. TJ Štefanydes Polička 7 5 0 2 15 34 : 22 26
6. ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 7 4 0 3 12 31 : 25 22
7. CHS Chotěboř 7 3 0 4 9 25 : 31 18
8. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 7 3 0 4 9 23 : 32 10
9. TJ Lanškroun 7 2 0 5 6 26.5 : 29.5 15
10. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 7 1 0 6 3 18 : 38 9
11. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 8 1 0 7 3 16.5 : 47.5 11
12. ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 7 0 0 7 0 12 : 44 5