Výsledky 5.
kola
Spartak OEZ
Letohrad "B" – volný los TJ
Jablonné nad Orlicí B – Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C"
Rozhodčí:
Vaníček Jan
1. 1. Filip L. V 1742 0:1 Lorenc J. H 1611
2. 2. Vaníček J. 1675 1:0 Lorenc
J. 1308
3. 3. Trampota L. 1000 1:0 Lorenc
A. H 1250
4. 4. Šparlinek P. 1000 0:1 Krummer
J. 1703
5. 5. Vaníček P. 1000 1/2 Lorencová
J. 1100
2.5
: 2.5
ŠK Kovo Jonáš
Lanškroun – TJ Jiskra Ústí n. Orl. "D" ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" – TJ Lanškroun "C"
Rozhodčí:
Palla Stanislav Rozhodčí:
Hodek Roman
1. Zehnal M. H 1847 1:0 Kapoun V. 1453 1. Rusz
G. V 1625 1/2 Krátký J. V 1739
2. Boháč L. 1608 1/2 Fangl
J. 1674 2. Rusz
R. 1535 1/2 Havelka
J. 1250
3. Křivohlávek D. H 1542 1:0 John P. 1545 3. Krupica
Z. 1540 1:0 Křistek
K. 1100
4. Křivohlávek J. 1430 0:1 Driemer
J. 1536 4. Pácha
L. 1353 1/2 Štefl
S. 1508
5. Viktorin J. 1524 1:0 Dudla
M. 1521 5. Michalička
V. 1431 0:1 Kolomý Š. 1250
3.5
: 1.5 2.5
: 2.5
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
"B" – TJ Sokol Mistrovice SK +
Sokol Žamberk "D" – TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
Rozhodčí:
Hodek Roman Rozhodčí:
Hurdes Emil
1. Krčmář S. 1492 1/2 Vohník
M. H 1692 1. Zámečník B. 1922 1:0 Motl
J. 1643
2. Hodek R. V 1670 1:0 Halbrštát K. 1490 2. Janeček
M. V 1482 0:1 Cimprich M. 1584
3. Mlynář M. 1509 0:1 Langr
P. 1458 3. Mazura
J. V 1607 1:0 Vacek M. 1445
4. Vymetálek T. 1526 1:0 Valenta
R. 1503 4. Charvát
V. 1376 0:1 Šilar
K. 1460
5. Kňážek M. 1306 0:1 Špinler
B. 1293 5. Kerschbaum
J. 1250 0:1 Havel D. 1100
2.5
: 2.5 2
: 3
Tabulka po 5.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 4 4 0 0 12 15.5 : 4.5 13
2. TJ Lanškroun "C" 5 2 2 1 8 13.5 : 11.5 8
3. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 5 2 2 1 8 13 : 12 6
4. SK + Sokol Zamberk "D" 4 2 1 1 7 11 : 9 9
4. TJ Sokol Horní Cermná 5 2 1 2 7 13.5 : 11.5 10
6. TJ Sokol Mistrovice 5 2 1 2 7 12 : 13 7
7. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 4 1 2 1 5 10 : 10 7
8. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 5 1 1 3 4 10.5 : 14.5 7
9. ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 5 1 1 3 4 9.5 : 15.5 5
10. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 4 0 3 1 3 9.5 : 10.5 7
11. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 4 1 0 3 3 7 : 13 5