Poř. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Title |
Narozen(a) |
FIDE |
Oddíl |
1 |
Votava Jan |
GM |
29.11.1974 |
2569 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
2 |
Mirumian Viguen |
GM |
29.9.1977 |
2513 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
3 |
Petr Martin |
IM |
23.8.1988 |
2499 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
4 |
Bernášek Jan |
IM |
31.5.1986 |
2482 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
5 |
Konopka Michal |
IM |
14.3.1966 |
2454 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
6 |
Černoušek Lukáš |
IM |
9.12.1983 |
2410 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
7 |
Sabol Marian |
FM |
18.8.1966 |
2384 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
8 |
Bernard Borek |
M |
16.4.1982 |
2342 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
9 |
Stehno Pavel |
M |
10.10.1983 |
2335 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
10 |
Červený Martin |
FM |
28.9.1983 |
2325 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
11 |
Novotný Michal |
FM |
26.4.1978 |
2322 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
12 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
IM |
15.12.1948 |
2318 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
13 |
Pisk Petr |
IM |
28.6.1974 |
2313 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
14 |
Roško Luboš |
FM |
19.4.1987 |
2305 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
15 |
Šklíba Martin |
FM |
22.11.1981 |
2305 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
16 |
Hošek Milan |
FM |
21.7.1971 |
2304 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
17 |
Červený Petr |
M |
18.4.1987 |
2299 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
18 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
FM |
29.7.1955 |
2286 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
19 |
Vařejčko Josef |
M |
13.9.1964 |
2278 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
20 |
Tůma Jiří |
FM |
6.11.1986 |
2264 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
21 |
Němec Pavel |
M |
14.12.1956 |
2255 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
22 |
Jedlička Aleš |
FM |
5.2.1972 |
2253 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
23 |
Pačovský Jiří |
M |
1.7.1959 |
2250 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
24 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
M |
22.10.1969 |
2250 |
TJ Lanškroun |
25 |
Hostinský Jiří |
KM |
3.9.1955 |
2244 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
26 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
FM |
17.10.1970 |
2240 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
27 |
Efler Lukáš |
M |
30.3.1974 |
2236 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
28 |
Hlaváček Robert |
KM |
6.4.1975 |
2236 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
29 |
Šír Zbyněk |
KM |
7.9.1971 |
2209 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
30 |
Efler David |
KM |
1.5.1972 |
2208 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
31 |
Navrátil František |
KM |
7.5.1943 |
2206 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
32 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
KM |
12.4.1980 |
2202 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
33 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
FM |
14.2.1943 |
2198 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
34 |
Čižinský Petr |
KM |
26.2.1995 |
2194 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
35 |
Onderek David |
KM |
26.7.1970 |
2187 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
36 |
Řezníček Jan |
KM |
22.1.1958 |
2185 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
37 |
Šilar Lubomír |
KM |
10.2.1954 |
2174 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
38 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
KM |
12.1.1971 |
2164 |
TJ Lanškroun |
39 |
Veselý Tomáš |
KM |
5.1.1971 |
2164 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
40 |
Šmajzr Martin |
KM |
6.3.1970 |
2161 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
41 |
Petuchov Sergej |
KM |
21.8.1954 |
2160 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
42 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
KM |
7.1.1987 |
2155 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
43 |
Komárek David |
KM |
20.7.1976 |
2154 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
44 |
Zeinert Michal |
KM |
15.9.1989 |
2154 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
45 |
Sýkora Josef |
KM |
16.3.1946 |
2151 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
46 |
Šimek Jan |
KM |
4.7.1989 |
2150 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
47 |
Volf Jaroslav |
KM |
26.6.1944 |
2150 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
48 |
Hájek Jiří |
KM |
22.4.1952 |
2149 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
49 |
Bujnoch Radek |
KM |
15.4.1978 |
2144 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
50 |
Paščenko Jaromír |
KM |
1.12.1973 |
2137 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
51 |
Malivánek Jiří |
KM |
16.4.1969 |
2135 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
52 |
Kolovratník Miloš |
KM |
20.12.1964 |
2132 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
53 |
Černý Karel |
KM |
15.5.1937 |
2129 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
54 |
Pekař Václav |
KM |
30.3.1986 |
2129 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
55 |
Doseděl Jiří |
KM |
18.11.1966 |
2124 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
56 |
Zeman Martin |
KM |
10.1.1975 |
2124 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
57 |
Kourek Josef |
KM |
25.3.1965 |
2119 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
58 |
Outulný Pavel |
KM |
23.1.1959 |
2110 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
59 |
Makeš Martin |
KM |
9.3.1962 |
2108 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
60 |
Kosek Jiří |
KM |
17.8.1960 |
2106 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
61 |
Hurt Lukáš |
KM |
4.6.1984 |
2095 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
62 |
Černý Jan |
KM |
7.8.1957 |
2091 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
63 |
Hájek Lukáš |
KM |
9.7.1983 |
2089 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
64 |
Novák Aleš |
KM |
28.9.1978 |
2088 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
65 |
Holásek Pavel |
KM |
11.7.1972 |
2087 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
66 |
Krys Jaromír |
KM |
29.1.1965 |
2082 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
67 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
KM |
19.11.1955 |
2077 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
68 |
Kastner Oldřich |
KM |
9.2.1961 |
2076 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
69 |
Korol Jiří |
KM |
19.3.1961 |
2075 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
70 |
Petrovič Pavel |
1 |
6.1.1969 |
2074 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
71 |
Jelínek Milan |
KM |
25.4.1960 |
2072 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
72 |
Vodička Pavel |
KM |
5.3.1970 |
2064 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
73 |
Pečinka Martin |
KM |
16.9.1990 |
2062 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
74 |
Daniel Martin |
KM |
9.4.1978 |
2058 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
75 |
Urbánek Josef |
1 |
9.3.1939 |
2054 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
76 |
Škeřík Karel |
KM |
1.8.1956 |
2053 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
77 |
Jelínek Václav |
KM |
29.10.1951 |
2051 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
78 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
KM |
20.2.1969 |
2051 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
79 |
Kotva Milan |
KM |
20.1.1948 |
2048 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
80 |
Ptáček Luboš |
KM |
9.4.1975 |
2046 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
81 |
Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú |
KM |
27.10.1961 |
2042 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
82 |
Trhal Tomáš |
1 |
19.12.1980 |
2035 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
83 |
Třasák Ondřej |
1 |
29.9.1975 |
2034 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
84 |
Just Pavel |
KM |
13.8.1947 |
2032 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
85 |
Houška Bronislav |
KM |
2.1.1980 |
2031 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
86 |
Rusnák Jan |
1 |
10.12.1986 |
2031 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
87 |
Petrus Luděk |
1 |
1.5.1980 |
2026 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
88 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
1 |
30.5.1979 |
2025 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
89 |
Vobořil Pavel |
KM |
27.11.1941 |
2024 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
90 |
Kouba Petr |
1 |
31.12.1966 |
2021 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
91 |
Výprachtický David |
1 |
14.11.1993 |
2016 |
SK Žamberk |
92 |
Lipavský Dušan |
1 |
3.2.1968 |
2015 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
93 |
Belobrad Ivan |
1 |
30.5.1966 |
2011 |
SK Žamberk |
94 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
1 |
16.2.1941 |
2011 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
95 |
Felcman Tomáš |
1 |
28.6.1992 |
2010 |
SK Žamberk |
96 |
Laušman Petr |
1 |
22.10.1969 |
2008 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
97 |
Mareš Petr |
KM |
25.12.1955 |
2008 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
98 |
Mojžíš Martin |
KM |
2.7.1972 |
2004 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
99 |
Zeman Ladislav |
1 |
29.10.1944 |
2004 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
100 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
1 |
21.4.1989 |
2002 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
101 |
Trojan Luboš |
KM |
23.11.1942 |
2002 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
102 |
Švub Jan |
KM |
13.4.1953 |
2001 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
103 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
1 |
29.4.1987 |
1999 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
104 |
Solil Roman |
1 |
14.12.1970 |
1999 |
TJ Lanškroun |
105 |
Hennig Thomas |
1 |
30.12.1966 |
1998 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
106 |
Kylar Pavel |
1 |
18.12.1954 |
1998 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
107 |
Poslušný Martin |
1 |
22.12.1975 |
1998 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
108 |
Törvenyi Roman |
1 |
25.2.1967 |
1997 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
109 |
Mazuch Jan |
1 |
15.5.1965 |
1995 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
110 |
Trhal Michal |
1 |
19.12.1980 |
1994 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
111 |
Mazura Tomáš |
1 |
29.7.1978 |
1992 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
112 |
Kosek Marek |
1 |
22.4.1993 |
1989 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
113 |
Hromádko Martin |
1 |
16.11.1979 |
1983 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
114 |
Stodolová Kristýna |
KMž |
27.12.1986 |
1982 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
115 |
Procházka Petr |
1 |
13.5.1976 |
1979 |
TJ Lanškroun |
116 |
Müller Petr |
1 |
12.2.1985 |
1974 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
117 |
Kraus Ondřej |
1 |
21.8.1993 |
1972 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
118 |
Linhart Jan |
1 |
6.4.1987 |
1967 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
119 |
Zeman Arnošt |
KM |
16.4.1957 |
1965 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
120 |
Kastner Kamil |
KM |
30.4.1986 |
1961 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
121 |
Beneš Milan |
1 |
23.8.1991 |
1960 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
122 |
Vondra Lukáš |
1 |
9.12.1990 |
1958 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
123 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
KM |
2.8.1962 |
1958 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
124 |
Konrád František |
1 |
6.6.1981 |
1954 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
125 |
Borek Pavel |
1 |
18.2.1963 |
1953 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
126 |
Horáček Michal |
1 |
5.6.1990 |
1950 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
127 |
Půlpán Jakub |
1 |
2.6.1998 |
1950 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
128 |
Zvěřina Jan |
1 |
7.7.1966 |
1946 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
129 |
Daněk Pavel |
1 |
2.3.1962 |
1945 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
130 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
1 |
30.5.1957 |
1945 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
131 |
Veselý Petr |
1 |
23.10.1979 |
1943 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
132 |
Bartošová Lucie |
KMž |
21.10.1989 |
1942 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
133 |
Smejkal Jan |
1 |
1.3.1953 |
1939 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
134 |
Blaško Štěpán |
1 |
22.6.1987 |
1935 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
135 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
1 |
15.4.1959 |
1935 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
136 |
Škroch Martin |
1 |
5.4.1976 |
1935 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
137 |
Petruň Milan |
1 |
9.3.1980 |
1933 |
TJ Lanškroun |
138 |
Pačovský Martin |
1 |
3.11.1982 |
1932 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
139 |
Dungl Petr |
1 |
11.2.1965 |
1931 |
SK Žamberk |
140 |
Havrlík Pavel |
1 |
21.1.1944 |
1928 |
SK Žamberk |
141 |
Česenek Jiří |
1 |
25.7.1954 |
1927 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
142 |
Hanus Michal |
1 |
30.1.1989 |
1922 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
143 |
Novotný Tomáš |
1 |
31.7.1987 |
1920 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
144 |
Papáček Miloš |
1 |
20.1.1960 |
1920 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
145 |
Petráž Martin |
1 |
28.1.1991 |
1913 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
146 |
Starý Vladimír |
1 |
17.1.1985 |
1911 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
147 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
1 |
10.7.1932 |
1911 |
SK Žamberk |
148 |
Bauer Jindřich |
1 |
12.1.1985 |
1903 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
149 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
KMž |
21.2.1992 |
1902 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
150 |
Starý Lukáš |
1 |
14.9.1982 |
1902 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
151 |
Šilar Ladislav |
1 |
17.6.1949 |
1902 |
TJ Lanškroun |
152 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
1 |
16.6.1980 |
1900 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
153 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
2 |
13.5.1991 |
1896 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
154 |
Stodola Marek |
2 |
17.6.1995 |
1892 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
155 |
Fiala Milan |
2 |
23.6.1973 |
1889 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
156 |
Hon Jiří |
1 |
18.7.1958 |
1887 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
157 |
Mikyska Kamil |
2 |
3.7.1984 |
1884 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
158 |
Švécar Jiří |
1 |
1.10.1961 |
1883 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
159 |
Řehák Jiří |
1 |
27.3.1950 |
1882 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
160 |
Dvořák Eduard |
1 |
6.2.1953 |
1881 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
161 |
Zámečník Jan |
2 |
24.1.1990 |
1881 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
162 |
Provazník Jiří |
1 |
3.3.1966 |
1880 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
163 |
Bartoš Karel |
2 |
1.11.1982 |
1876 |
ŠK Svitavy |
164 |
Smola Jan |
1 |
17.7.1953 |
1876 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
165 |
Šváb Jiří |
1 |
17.3.1955 |
1874 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
166 |
Maceška Bohumír |
1 |
14.10.1954 |
1872 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
167 |
Janko Jan |
1 |
16.5.1959 |
1859 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
168 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
1 |
13.1.1946 |
1857 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
169 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
1 |
2.2.1972 |
1857 |
SK Žamberk |
170 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
1 |
14.2.1988 |
1856 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
171 |
Krátký Josef |
1 |
20.11.1993 |
1853 |
TJ Lanškroun |
172 |
Pokorný Jan |
1 |
27.1.1987 |
1853 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
173 |
Veselý Emanuel |
2 |
28.3.1947 |
1851 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
174 |
Martinec Jan |
2 |
10.6.1969 |
1843 |
SK Žamberk |
175 |
Vavroušek Petr |
1 |
14.7.1942 |
1842 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
176 |
Juchelka Petr |
1 |
14.11.1969 |
1841 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
177 |
Slabý Miloš |
1 |
20.1.1945 |
1832 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
178 |
Michlian Štefan |
2 |
1.4.1989 |
1829 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
179 |
Krmenčík Roman |
1 |
15.1.1964 |
1828 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
180 |
Kozák David |
2 |
20.3.1994 |
1825 |
ŠK Svitavy |
181 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
2 |
19.5.1981 |
1821 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
182 |
Švanda Radek |
1 |
5.10.1973 |
1820 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
183 |
Maděra Stanislav |
1 |
12.8.1951 |
1817 |
ŠK Svitavy |
184 |
Sodomka Adam |
2 |
10.6.1989 |
1812 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
185 |
Palla Stanislav |
1 |
10.8.1946 |
1809 |
TJ Lanškroun |
186 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
1 |
26.7.1958 |
1805 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
187 |
Janeček František |
1 |
17.7.1949 |
1803 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
188 |
Krušina Patrik |
2 |
10.3.1994 |
1803 |
ŠK Svitavy |
189 |
Janeček Václav |
2 |
26.10.1984 |
1802 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
190 |
Marcinko Patrik |
1 |
5.10.1993 |
1795 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
191 |
Mareš Jan |
2 |
13.10.1994 |
1788 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
192 |
Vaníček Jan |
2 |
30.11.1978 |
1781 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
193 |
Sion David |
2 |
13.4.1996 |
1773 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
194 |
Novotný Aleš |
2 |
14.1.1996 |
1771 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
195 |
Nešpůrek Petr |
2 |
27.11.1995 |
1765 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
196 |
Marinov Peter |
2 |
30.7.1958 |
1761 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
197 |
Půlpán Matěj |
2 |
30.1.2001 |
1754 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
198 |
Pour Břetislav |
2 |
31.5.1954 |
1751 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
199 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
2 |
6.4.1941 |
1744 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
200 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
2 |
16.1.1961 |
1744 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
201 |
Hospodka Josef |
1 |
14.12.1975 |
1742 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
202 |
Glembek Bohumír |
2 |
3.8.1941 |
1741 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
203 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
2 |
11.9.1988 |
1732 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
204 |
Vančura Daniel |
2 |
7.8.1997 |
1706 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
205 |
Marek Michal |
2 |
22.12.1993 |
1702 |
TJ Lanškroun |
206 |
Kožúšek Daniel |
2 |
19.4.1999 |
1701 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
207 |
Vlčková Kateřina |
2 |
25.4.1996 |
1698 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
208 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
2 |
4.7.1949 |
1693 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
209 |
Taslar Karel |
2 |
21.11.1953 |
1691 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
210 |
Schaffer Ondřej |
2 |
7.10.1993 |
1685 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
211 |
Zoubek David |
2 |
26.8.1993 |
1680 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
212 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
2 |
19.12.1997 |
1678 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
213 |
Jániš Petr |
2 |
8.11.1993 |
1659 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
214 |
Ryzner Jiří |
2 |
13.9.1991 |
1656 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
215 |
Petružálek Radim |
2 |
14.11.1990 |
1626 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice |
216 |
Schaffer David |
2 |
28.6.1988 |
1621 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
217 |
Řezníček Dominik |
2 |
26.3.1998 |
1612 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
218 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
2 |
7.4.1962 |
1608 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
219 |
Zeman Arnošt |
KM |
9.8.1985 |
1602 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
220 |
Liduch Filip |
2 |
17.5.1997 |
1601 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
221 |
Mácha Martin |
2 |
25.2.1967 |
1511 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
|
|
|
|
|
|