Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
Narozen |
VT |
FIDE |
Oddíl |
1 |
Votava Jan |
29.11.1974 |
GM |
2569 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2 |
Mirumian Viguen |
29.9.1977 |
GM |
2510 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
3 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.5.1986 |
IM |
2490 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
4 |
Petr Martin |
23.8.1988 |
IM |
2484 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
5 |
Konopka Michal |
14.3.1966 |
IM |
2454 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
6 |
Černoušek Lukáš |
9.12.1983 |
IM |
2410 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
7 |
Sabol Marian |
18.8.1966 |
FM |
2392 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
8 |
Bernard Borek |
16.4.1982 |
M |
2342 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
9 |
Stehno Pavel |
10.10.1983 |
M |
2335 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
10 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.1948 |
IM |
2318 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
11 |
Červený Martin |
28.9.1983 |
FM |
2317 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
12 |
Pisk Petr |
28.6.1974 |
IM |
2313 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
13 |
Roško Luboš |
19.4.1987 |
FM |
2305 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
14 |
Šklíba Martin |
22.11.1981 |
FM |
2305 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
15 |
Hošek Milan |
21.7.1971 |
FM |
2304 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
16 |
Červený Petr |
18.4.1987 |
M |
2299 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
17 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.7.1955 |
FM |
2286 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
18 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.9.1964 |
M |
2278 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
19 |
Novotný Michal |
26.4.1978 |
FM |
2275 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
20 |
Tůma Jiří |
6.11.1986 |
FM |
2264 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
21 |
Jedlička Aleš |
5.2.1972 |
FM |
2261 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
22 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.1956 |
M |
2255 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
23 |
Pačovský Jiří |
1.7.1959 |
M |
2250 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
24 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.1969 |
M |
2250 |
TJ Lanškroun |
25 |
Hostinský Jiří |
3.9.1955 |
KM |
2244 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
26 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.1970 |
FM |
2240 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
27 |
Efler Lukáš |
30.3.1974 |
M |
2236 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
28 |
Hlaváček Robert |
6.4.1975 |
KM |
2236 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
29 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.2.1943 |
FM |
2220 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
30 |
Šír Zbyněk |
7.9.1971 |
KM |
2209 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
31 |
Efler David |
1.5.1972 |
KM |
2208 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
32 |
Navrátil František |
7.5.1943 |
KM |
2206 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
33 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.4.1980 |
KM |
2202 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
34 |
Onderek David |
26.7.1970 |
KM |
2187 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
35 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.1.1958 |
KM |
2185 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
36 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.2.1954 |
KM |
2174 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
37 |
Čižinský Petr |
26.2.1995 |
KM |
2167 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
38 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.1.1971 |
KM |
2164 |
TJ Lanškroun |
39 |
Veselý Tomáš |
5.1.1971 |
KM |
2164 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
40 |
Šmajzr Martin |
6.3.1970 |
KM |
2161 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
41 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.8.1954 |
KM |
2160 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
42 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
7.1.1987 |
KM |
2155 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
43 |
Komárek David |
20.7.1976 |
KM |
2154 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
44 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.9.1989 |
KM |
2154 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
45 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.3.1946 |
KM |
2151 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
46 |
Šimek Jan |
4.7.1989 |
KM |
2150 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
47 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.6.1944 |
KM |
2150 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
48 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.4.1952 |
KM |
2149 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
49 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.4.1978 |
KM |
2144 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
50 |
Paščenko Jaromír |
1.12.1973 |
KM |
2137 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
51 |
Malivánek Jiří |
16.4.1969 |
KM |
2135 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
52 |
Kolovratník Miloš |
20.12.1964 |
KM |
2132 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
53 |
Černý Karel |
15.5.1937 |
KM |
2129 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
54 |
Doseděl Jiří |
18.11.1966 |
KM |
2124 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
55 |
Zeman Martin |
10.1.1975 |
KM |
2124 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
56 |
Kourek Josef |
25.3.1965 |
KM |
2119 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
57 |
Pekař Václav |
30.3.1986 |
KM |
2114 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
58 |
Outulný Pavel |
23.1.1959 |
KM |
2110 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
59 |
Makeš Martin |
9.3.1962 |
KM |
2108 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
60 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.8.1960 |
KM |
2106 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
61 |
Hurt Lukáš |
4.6.1984 |
KM |
2095 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
62 |
Černý Jan |
7.8.1957 |
KM |
2091 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
63 |
Hájek Lukáš |
9.7.1983 |
KM |
2089 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
64 |
Novák Aleš |
28.9.1978 |
KM |
2088 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
65 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.7.1972 |
KM |
2087 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
66 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.8.1977 |
Mž |
2087 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
67 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.1.1965 |
KM |
2082 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
68 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.1955 |
KM |
2077 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
69 |
Korol Jiří |
19.3.1961 |
KM |
2075 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
70 |
Petrovič Pavel |
6.1.1969 |
1 |
2074 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
71 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.4.1960 |
KM |
2072 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
72 |
Kastner Oldřich |
9.2.1961 |
KM |
2070 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
73 |
Vodička Pavel |
5.3.1970 |
KM |
2064 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
74 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.9.1990 |
KM |
2062 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
75 |
Daniel Martin |
9.4.1978 |
KM |
2058 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
76 |
Urbánek Josef |
9.3.1939 |
1 |
2054 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
77 |
Škeřík Karel |
1.8.1956 |
KM |
2053 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
78 |
Jelínek Václav |
29.10.1951 |
KM |
2051 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
79 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
20.2.1969 |
KM |
2051 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
80 |
Kotva Milan |
20.1.1948 |
KM |
2049 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
81 |
Ptáček Luboš |
9.4.1975 |
KM |
2046 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
82 |
Vávra Radim |
15.7.1972 |
KM |
2045 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
83 |
Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú |
27.10.1961 |
KM |
2042 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
84 |
Trhal Tomáš |
19.12.1980 |
1 |
2035 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
85 |
Třasák Ondřej |
29.9.1975 |
1 |
2034 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
86 |
Just Pavel |
13.8.1947 |
KM |
2032 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
87 |
Houška Bronislav |
2.1.1980 |
KM |
2031 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
88 |
Rusnák Jan |
10.12.1986 |
1 |
2031 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
89 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.1942 |
KM |
2030 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
90 |
Petrus Luděk |
1.5.1980 |
1 |
2026 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
91 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.5.1979 |
1 |
2025 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
92 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.1941 |
KM |
2024 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
93 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.1966 |
1 |
2021 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
94 |
Mojžíš Martin |
2.7.1972 |
KM |
2020 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
95 |
Kokeš Bohuslav |
3.7.1968 |
1 |
2019 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
96 |
Lipavský Dušan |
3.2.1968 |
1 |
2015 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
97 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.5.1966 |
1 |
2011 |
SK Žamberk |
98 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.2.1941 |
1 |
2011 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
99 |
Felcman Tomáš |
28.6.1992 |
1 |
2010 |
SK Žamberk |
100 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.1969 |
1 |
2008 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
101 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.1955 |
KM |
2008 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
102 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.1944 |
1 |
2004 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
103 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.4.1989 |
1 |
2002 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
104 |
Švub Jan |
13.4.1953 |
KM |
2001 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
105 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.4.1987 |
1 |
1999 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
106 |
Solil Roman |
14.12.1970 |
1 |
1999 |
TJ Lanškroun |
107 |
Hennig Thomas |
30.12.1966 |
1 |
1998 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
108 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.1954 |
1 |
1998 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
109 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.1975 |
1 |
1998 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
110 |
Törvenyi Roman |
25.2.1967 |
1 |
1997 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
111 |
Mazuch Jan |
15.5.1965 |
1 |
1995 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
112 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.7.1978 |
1 |
1992 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
113 |
Kosek Marek |
22.4.1993 |
1 |
1989 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
114 |
Skokan Jan |
2.9.1982 |
1 |
1987 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův
Městec |
115 |
Vondra Lukáš |
9.12.1990 |
1 |
1984 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
116 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.1979 |
1 |
1983 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
117 |
Stodolová Kristýna |
27.12.1986 |
KMž |
1982 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
118 |
Trhal Michal |
19.12.1980 |
1 |
1982 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
119 |
Výprachtický David |
14.11.1993 |
1 |
1980 |
SK Žamberk |
120 |
Procházka Petr |
13.5.1976 |
1 |
1979 |
TJ Lanškroun |
121 |
Müller Petr |
12.2.1985 |
1 |
1974 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův
Městec |
122 |
Kraus Ondřej |
21.8.1993 |
1 |
1973 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
123 |
Linhart Jan |
6.4.1987 |
1 |
1967 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
124 |
Matouš Radek |
28.6.1976 |
1 |
1965 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
125 |
Zeman Arnošt |
16.4.1957 |
KM |
1965 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
126 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.1989 |
KMž |
1961 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
127 |
Kastner Kamil |
30.4.1986 |
KM |
1961 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
128 |
Beneš Milan |
23.8.1991 |
1 |
1960 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
129 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
2.8.1962 |
KM |
1958 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
130 |
Konrád František |
6.6.1981 |
1 |
1954 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
131 |
Borek Pavel |
18.2.1963 |
1 |
1953 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
132 |
Horáček Michal |
5.6.1990 |
1 |
1950 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
133 |
Půlpán Jakub |
2.6.1998 |
1 |
1950 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
134 |
Zvěřina Jan |
7.7.1966 |
1 |
1946 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
135 |
Daněk Pavel |
2.3.1962 |
1 |
1945 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
136 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
30.5.1957 |
1 |
1945 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
137 |
Veselý Petr |
23.10.1979 |
1 |
1943 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
138 |
Petruň Milan |
9.3.1980 |
1 |
1939 |
TJ Lanškroun |
139 |
Smejkal Jan |
1.3.1953 |
1 |
1939 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
140 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.6.1987 |
1 |
1935 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
141 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
15.4.1959 |
1 |
1935 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
142 |
Škroch Martin |
5.4.1976 |
1 |
1935 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
143 |
Pačovský Martin |
3.11.1982 |
1 |
1932 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
144 |
Dungl Petr |
11.2.1965 |
1 |
1931 |
SK Žamberk |
145 |
Havrlík Pavel |
21.1.1944 |
1 |
1928 |
SK Žamberk |
146 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.7.1954 |
1 |
1927 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
147 |
Hanus Michal |
30.1.1989 |
1 |
1922 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
148 |
Novotný Tomáš |
31.7.1987 |
1 |
1920 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
149 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.1.1960 |
1 |
1920 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
150 |
Petráž Martin |
28.1.1991 |
1 |
1913 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
151 |
Starý Vladimír |
17.1.1985 |
1 |
1911 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův
Městec |
152 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
10.7.1932 |
1 |
1911 |
SK Žamberk |
153 |
Mrha Jan |
17.9.1924 |
1 |
1907 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
154 |
Bauer Jindřich |
12.1.1985 |
1 |
1903 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
155 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
21.2.1992 |
KMž |
1902 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
156 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.9.1982 |
1 |
1902 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův
Městec |
157 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.6.1949 |
1 |
1902 |
TJ Lanškroun |
158 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
16.6.1980 |
1 |
1900 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
159 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
13.5.1991 |
2 |
1896 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
160 |
Fiala Milan |
23.6.1973 |
2 |
1889 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
161 |
Hon Jiří |
18.7.1958 |
1 |
1887 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
162 |
Mikyska Kamil |
3.7.1984 |
2 |
1884 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
163 |
Švécar Jiří |
1.10.1961 |
1 |
1883 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
164 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.3.1950 |
1 |
1882 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
165 |
Dvořák Eduard |
6.2.1953 |
1 |
1881 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
166 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.1.1990 |
2 |
1881 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
167 |
Provazník Jiří |
3.3.1966 |
1 |
1880 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
168 |
Bartoš Karel |
1.11.1982 |
2 |
1876 |
ŠK Svitavy |
169 |
Smola Jan |
17.7.1953 |
1 |
1876 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
170 |
Kolář Josef |
27.1.1929 |
2 |
1874 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
171 |
Šváb Jiří |
17.3.1955 |
1 |
1874 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
172 |
Maceška Bohumír |
14.10.1954 |
1 |
1872 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
173 |
Janko Jan |
16.5.1959 |
1 |
1859 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
174 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
13.1.1946 |
1 |
1857 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
175 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
2.2.1972 |
1 |
1857 |
SK Žamberk |
176 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.2.1988 |
1 |
1856 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
177 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.1.1987 |
1 |
1853 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
178 |
Veselý Emanuel |
28.3.1947 |
2 |
1851 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
179 |
Martinec Jan |
10.6.1969 |
2 |
1848 |
SK Žamberk |
180 |
Vavroušek Petr |
14.7.1942 |
1 |
1842 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
181 |
Juchelka Petr |
14.11.1969 |
1 |
1841 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
182 |
Krátký Josef |
20.11.1993 |
1 |
1836 |
TJ Lanškroun |
183 |
Slabý Miloš |
20.1.1945 |
1 |
1832 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
184 |
Švanda Radek |
5.10.1973 |
1 |
1832 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
185 |
Michlian Štefan |
1.4.1989 |
2 |
1829 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
186 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.1.1964 |
1 |
1828 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
187 |
Stodola Marek |
17.6.1995 |
2 |
1828 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
188 |
Kozák David |
20.3.1994 |
2 |
1825 |
ŠK Svitavy |
189 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
19.5.1981 |
2 |
1821 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
190 |
Maděra Stanislav |
12.8.1951 |
1 |
1817 |
ŠK Svitavy |
191 |
Krušina Patrik |
10.3.1994 |
2 |
1813 |
ŠK Svitavy |
192 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.8.1946 |
1 |
1809 |
TJ Lanškroun |
193 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
26.7.1958 |
1 |
1805 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
194 |
Janeček František |
17.7.1949 |
1 |
1803 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
195 |
Janeček Václav |
26.10.1984 |
2 |
1802 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
196 |
Marcinko Patrik |
5.10.1993 |
1 |
1795 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
197 |
Mareš Jan |
13.10.1994 |
2 |
1788 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
198 |
Vaníček Jan |
30.11.1978 |
2 |
1781 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
199 |
Novotný Aleš |
14.1.1996 |
2 |
1780 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
200 |
Nešpůrek Petr |
27.11.1995 |
2 |
1765 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
201 |
Marinov Peter |
30.7.1958 |
2 |
1761 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
202 |
Kulhánek Jiří |
14.1.1995 |
2 |
1754 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
203 |
Půlpán Matěj |
30.1.2001 |
2 |
1754 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
204 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.5.1954 |
2 |
1751 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
205 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
6.4.1941 |
2 |
1744 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
206 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.1.1961 |
2 |
1744 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
207 |
Hospodka Josef |
14.12.1975 |
1 |
1742 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
208 |
Glembek Bohumír |
3.8.1941 |
2 |
1741 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
209 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
11.9.1988 |
2 |
1732 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
210 |
Sion David |
13.4.1996 |
2 |
1713 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
211 |
Schaffer Ondřej |
7.10.1993 |
2 |
1707 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
212 |
Vančura Daniel |
7.8.1997 |
2 |
1706 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
213 |
Marek Michal |
22.12.1993 |
2 |
1702 |
TJ Lanškroun |
214 |
Vlčková Kateřina |
25.4.1996 |
2 |
1699 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
215 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
4.7.1949 |
2 |
1693 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
216 |
Taslar Karel |
21.11.1953 |
2 |
1691 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
217 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
19.12.1997 |
2 |
1684 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
218 |
Zoubek David |
26.8.1993 |
2 |
1680 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
219 |
Jániš Petr |
8.11.1993 |
2 |
1659 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
220 |
Ryzner Jiří |
13.9.1991 |
2 |
1656 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
221 |
Kožúšek Daniel |
19.4.1999 |
2 |
1650 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
222 |
Schaffer David |
28.6.1988 |
2 |
1621 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
223 |
Petružálek Radim |
14.11.1990 |
2 |
1615 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
224 |
Řezníček Dominik |
26.3.1998 |
2 |
1612 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
225 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
7.4.1962 |
2 |
1608 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
226 |
Zeman Arnošt |
9.8.1985 |
2 |
1602 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
227 |
Liduch Filip |
17.5.1997 |
2 |
1601 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
228 |
Čoček Oldřich |
31.7.1994 |
2 |
1583 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
229 |
Halousek Jaroslav |
11.9.1991 |
2 |
1559 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
230 |
Mácha Martin |
25.2.1967 |
2 |
1511 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
|
|
|
|
|
|