Výsledky 1.
kola
TJ ŠO Chrudim
"C" – TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec TJ
Spartak Choceň – 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F"
Rozhodčí:
Němec Bohumil Rozhodčí:
Janeček František
1. Culek K. 1786 0:1 Hon
J. H 1887 1. Kučera J. 1983 1:0 Frgalová
H. 1377
2. Ždímal P. 1712 0:1 Starý
L. 1928 2. Vavroušek
P. 1775 1:0 Gregor J. 1467
3. Němec B. 1821 1/2 Müller
P. 1947 3. Janeček
F. 1755 1:0 Fišnar
K. 1250
4. Česenek V. 1591 0:1 Honek
J. 1833 4. Fišer
V. 1758 1:0 Kantor
T. 1250
5. Kůs M. 1699 0:1 Přibyl
J. 1875 5. Navrátil
V. 1706 1:0 Novák
O. 1100
6. Česenek J. 1682 0:1 Šindelář
P. 1843 6. Šmejdíř
W. 1600 1:0 Pazourek
E. 1100
7. Mužík F. 1651 0:1 Klouček
J. 1679 7. Starý
S. 1412 1:0 Hofmanová
V. 1250
8. Sokol P. 1630 1/2 Vondráček
E. 1670 8. Ernes J. H 1895 1:0 Ludvík T. 1100
1
: 7 8
: 0
ŠK Rapid Matadors
– ŠO DDM Hlinsko ŠK Bohemia
Pardubice "B" – ŠK Rapid Teenagers
Rozhodčí:
Kalous Miroslav Rozhodčí:
Kučera Aleš
1. Vobořil P. V 2025 1/2 Adámek M. 1933 1. Horáček
M. 1922 1/2 Novotný
A. 1797
2. Hrnčiarik K. 1899 0:1 Dvořák
S. 1937 2. Mazura
T. 1978 1/2 Marcinko
P. 1742
3. Slabý M. 1846 1/2 Zámečník
J. 1849 3. Juchelka
P. 1820 1:0 Veselý
E. 1851
4. Režný Z. 1813 1/2 Janda
L. 1807 4. Kotlant
T. 1729 0:1 Janko
J. 1791
5. Pyskatý J. 1783 1:0 Štorek
L. 1698 5. Kučera
A. 1715 1:0 Svítil
R. 1588
6. Král M. 1662 1:0 Londinová
J. H 1571 6. Beneš
D. 1668 1:0 Juroš
Z. 1366
7. Jouza P. H 1662 0:1 Malý M. 1511 7. Kvapil
P. 1000 1/2 Krmenčík
R. 1856
8. Kalhous M. 1591 1:0 Indra
A. H 1357 8. Voldánová B. 1430 1/2 Ryzner
J. 1656
4.5
: 3.5 5
: 3
2222 ŠK Polabiny
"E" – 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" TJ
Štefanydes Polička "C" – TJ Štefanydes Polička "B"
Rozhodčí:
Melichar Zdeněk Rozhodčí:
Houška František
1. Nešpůrek P. 1757 0:1 Kourek
J. V 2120 1. Zeman A. V 1995 1/2 Paščenko J. V 2136
2. Rež M. 1708 1/2 Törvenyi
R. 1972 2. Švanda
R. 1800 0:1 Houška
B. V 2028
3. Melichar V. 1808 1:0 Kouba
P. 1911 3. Schaffer
O. 1736 0:1 Stodolová
K. 1976
4. Vančura D. 1790 0:1 Škroch
M. 1921 4. Petrásek
K. 1627 0:1 Smejkal
J. 1952
5. Liduch F. 1660 0:1 Doležal
R. 1800 5. Sodomka
A. 1681 1/2 Stodola
M. 1795
6. Řezníček D. 1657 0:1 Vorel
B. 1683 6. Schaffer
D. 1621 0:1 Jerman
M. 1766
7. Hofman O. 1464 1:0 Krejčí
J. 1598 7. Zeman
A. 1537 0:1 Navrátil
L. 1675
8. Melichar Z. 1441 0:1 Kvapil
P. 1520 8. Sion
D. 1584 1/2 Stodola
Z. 1756
2.5
: 5.5 1.5
: 6.5
Tabulka po 1.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Spartak Choceň 1 1 0 0 3 8 : 0 8
2. TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 1 0 0 3 7 : 1 6
3. TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1 1 0 0 3 6.5 : 1.5 5
4. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1 1 0 0 3 5.5 : 2.5 5
5. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1 1 0 0 3 5 : 3 3
6. ŠK Rapid Matadors 1 1 0 0 3 4.5 : 3.5 3
7. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5 2
8. ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1 0 0 1 0 3 : 5 1
9. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1 0 0 1 0 2.5 : 5.5 2
10. TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1 0 0 1 0 1.5 : 6.5 0
11. TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1 0 0 1 0 1 : 7 0
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1 0 0 1 0 0 : 8 0