Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
Narozen |
VT |
FIDE |
Oddíl |
1 |
Votava Jan |
29.11.74 |
GM |
2538 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2 |
Petr Martin |
23.08.88 |
GM |
2525 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
3 |
Mirumian Viguen |
29.09.77 |
GM |
2521 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
4 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.05.86 |
IM |
2476 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
5 |
Jirovský Miloš |
17.03.74 |
GM |
2451 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
6 |
Černoušek Lukáš |
09.12.83 |
IM |
2440 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
7 |
Sabol Marian |
18.08.66 |
FM |
2390 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
8 |
Pisk Petr |
28.06.74 |
IM |
2389 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
9 |
Červený Martin |
28.09.83 |
FM |
2346 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
10 |
Bernard Borek |
16.04.82 |
M |
2323 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
11 |
Roško Luboš |
19.04.87 |
FM |
2321 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
12 |
Tůma Jiří |
06.11.86 |
FM |
2312 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
13 |
Hošek Milan |
21.07.71 |
FM |
2308 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
14 |
Lahner Jakub |
14.01.84 |
FM |
2291 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
15 |
Novotný Michal |
26.04.78 |
FM |
2284 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
16 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.48 |
IM |
2282 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
17 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.07.55 |
FM |
2274 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
18 |
Červený Petr |
18.04.87 |
M |
2269 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
19 |
Hlaváček Robert |
06.04.75 |
KM |
2262 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
20 |
Efler Lukáš |
30.03.74 |
M |
2238 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
21 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.09.64 |
M |
2237 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
22 |
Hostinský Jiří |
03.09.55 |
KM |
2221 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
23 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.69 |
M |
2218 |
TJ Lanškroun |
24 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.04.80 |
KM |
2216 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
25 |
Jedlička Aleš |
05.02.72 |
FM |
2215 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
26 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.70 |
FM |
2211 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
27 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.56 |
M |
2211 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
28 |
Efler David |
01.05.72 |
KM |
2210 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
29 |
Šmajzr Martin |
06.03.70 |
KM |
2208 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
30 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.04.78 |
KM |
2205 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
31 |
Onderek David |
26.07.70 |
KM |
2194 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
32 |
Šimek Jan |
04.07.89 |
KM |
2192 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
33 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.02.43 |
FM |
2188 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
34 |
Malivánek Jiří |
16.04.69 |
KM |
2178 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
35 |
Čižinský Petr |
26.02.95 |
KM |
2172 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
36 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.01.58 |
KM |
2171 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
37 |
Komárek David |
20.07.76 |
KM |
2164 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
38 |
Navrátil František |
07.05.43 |
KM |
2162 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
39 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.02.54 |
KM |
2161 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
40 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.01.71 |
KM |
2156 |
TJ Lanškroun |
41 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.08.54 |
KM |
2155 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
42 |
Kourek Josef |
25.03.65 |
KM |
2153 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
43 |
Pekař Václav |
30.03.86 |
KM |
2151 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
44 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.09.89 |
KM |
2144 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
45 |
Veselý Tomáš |
05.01.71 |
KM |
2141 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
46 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.55 |
KM |
2139 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
47 |
Kolovratník Miloš |
20.12.64 |
KM |
2131 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
48 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
07.01.87 |
KM |
2131 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
49 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.05.66 |
KM |
2127 |
SK Žamberk |
50 |
Trhal Tomáš |
19.12.80 |
KM |
2125 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
51 |
Hájek Lukáš |
09.07.83 |
KM |
2122 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
52 |
Ptáček Luboš |
09.04.75 |
KM |
2121 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
53 |
Paščenko Jaromír |
01.12.73 |
KM |
2115 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
54 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.06.44 |
KM |
2111 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
55 |
Hurt Lukáš |
04.06.84 |
KM |
2109 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
56 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.03.46 |
KM |
2109 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
57 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.08.60 |
KM |
2106 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
58 |
Kastner Oldřich |
09.02.61 |
KM |
2102 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
59 |
Novák Aleš |
28.09.78 |
KM |
2099 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
60 |
Černý Karel |
15.05.37 |
KM |
2094 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
61 |
Zeman Martin |
10.01.75 |
KM |
2093 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
62 |
Výprachtický David |
14.11.93 |
KM |
2092 |
SK Žamberk |
63 |
Doseděl Jiří |
18.11.66 |
KM |
2091 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
64 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.09.90 |
KM |
2087 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
65 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.04.52 |
KM |
2084 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
66 |
Makeš Martin |
09.03.62 |
KM |
2084 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
67 |
Outulný Pavel |
23.01.59 |
KM |
2084 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
68 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.01.65 |
KM |
2082 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
69 |
Petrovič Pavel |
06.01.69 |
1 |
2077 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
70 |
Černý Jan |
07.08.57 |
KM |
2064 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
71 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.08.77 |
Mž |
2063 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
72 |
Horáček Michal |
05.06.90 |
1 |
2061 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
73 |
Vodička Pavel |
05.03.70 |
KM |
2060 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
74 |
Půlpán Jakub |
02.06.98 |
KM |
2058 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
75 |
Urbánek Josef |
09.03.39 |
1 |
2054 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
76 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.07.72 |
KM |
2052 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
77 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
20.02.69 |
KM |
2051 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
78 |
Třasák Ondřej |
29.09.75 |
1 |
2050 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
79 |
Koníček Petr |
23.04.75 |
1 |
2044 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
80 |
Just Pavel |
13.08.47 |
KM |
2034 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
81 |
Korol Jiří |
19.03.61 |
KM |
2031 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
82 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.05.79 |
1 |
2024 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
83 |
Jelínek Václav |
29.10.51 |
KM |
2022 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
84 |
Vávra Radim |
15.07.72 |
KM |
2021 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
85 |
Macháň Jan |
22.07.97 |
1 |
2017 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
86 |
Mojžíš Martin |
02.07.72 |
KM |
2017 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
87 |
Petrus Luděk |
01.05.80 |
1 |
2017 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
88 |
Hennig Thomas |
30.12.66 |
1 |
2016 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
89 |
Houška Bronislav |
02.01.80 |
KM |
2015 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
90 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.42 |
KM |
2015 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
91 |
Vondra Lukáš |
09.12.90 |
1 |
2013 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
92 |
Petráž Martin |
28.01.91 |
1 |
2011 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
93 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.66 |
1 |
2010 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
94 |
Procházka Petr |
13.05.76 |
1 |
2008 |
TJ Lanškroun |
95 |
Škeřík Karel |
01.08.56 |
KM |
2008 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
96 |
Törvenyi Roman |
25.02.67 |
1 |
2008 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
97 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.04.60 |
KM |
2006 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
98 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.41 |
KM |
2002 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
99 |
Bauer Jindřich |
12.01.85 |
1 |
1999 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
100 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.69 |
1 |
1999 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
101 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.04.87 |
1 |
1998 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
102 |
Kraus Ondřej |
21.08.93 |
1 |
1995 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
103 |
Mazuch Jan |
15.05.65 |
1 |
1995 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
104 |
Kosek Marek |
22.04.93 |
1 |
1992 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
105 |
Lipavský Dušan |
03.02.68 |
1 |
1991 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
106 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.04.89 |
1 |
1990 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
107 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.55 |
KM |
1988 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
108 |
Linhart Jan |
06.04.87 |
1 |
1986 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
109 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.75 |
1 |
1986 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
110 |
Švub Jan |
13.04.53 |
KM |
1985 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
111 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.79 |
1 |
1984 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
112 |
Solil Roman |
14.12.70 |
1 |
1983 |
TJ Lanškroun |
113 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.89 |
KMž |
1978 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
114 |
Smejkal Jan |
01.03.53 |
1 |
1975 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
115 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.06.87 |
1 |
1972 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
116 |
Mazura Miloš |
17.02.64 |
1 |
1971 |
SK Žamberk |
117 |
Beneš Milan |
23.08.91 |
1 |
1968 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
118 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
15.04.59 |
1 |
1961 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
119 |
Müller Petr |
12.02.85 |
1 |
1961 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
120 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.44 |
1 |
1960 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
121 |
Kotva Milan |
20.01.48 |
KM |
1957 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
122 |
Němec Bohumil |
24.08.50 |
1 |
1953 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
123 |
Trhal Michal |
19.12.80 |
1 |
1953 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
124 |
Daněk Pavel |
02.03.62 |
1 |
1952 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
125 |
Krátký Josef |
20.11.93 |
1 |
1952 |
TJ Lanškroun |
126 |
Mareš Jan |
13.10.94 |
1 |
1952 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
127 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.07.78 |
1 |
1952 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
128 |
Veselý Emanuel |
28.03.47 |
1 |
1952 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
129 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
30.05.57 |
1 |
1948 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
130 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
02.08.62 |
KM |
1948 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
131 |
Meleshko Andriy |
09.07.71 |
1 |
1943 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
132 |
Pačovský Martin |
03.11.82 |
1 |
1943 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
133 |
Zvěřina Jan |
07.07.66 |
1 |
1941 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
134 |
Felcman Tomáš |
28.06.92 |
1 |
1940 |
SK Žamberk |
135 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
02.02.72 |
1 |
1939 |
SK Žamberk |
136 |
Novotný Tomáš |
31.07.87 |
1 |
1936 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
137 |
Veselý Petr |
23.10.79 |
1 |
1933 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
138 |
Stodola Marek |
17.06.95 |
1 |
1927 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
139 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.02.41 |
1 |
1924 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
140 |
Petrželka Karel |
18.10.41 |
1 |
1921 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
141 |
Konrád František |
06.06.81 |
1 |
1920 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
142 |
Kučera Jan |
29.10.79 |
1 |
1920 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
143 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
21.02.92 |
KMž |
1920 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
144 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
10.07.32 |
1 |
1920 |
SK Žamberk |
145 |
Krušina Patrik |
10.03.94 |
1 |
1916 |
ŠK Svitavy |
146 |
Prax Ivo |
02.10.83 |
1 |
1916 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
147 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
16.06.80 |
1 |
1911 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
148 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.09.82 |
1 |
1911 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
149 |
Hanus Michal |
30.01.89 |
1 |
1909 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
150 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.07.54 |
1 |
1908 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
151 |
Mrha Jan |
17.09.24 |
1 |
1907 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
152 |
Sodomka Adam |
10.06.89 |
1 |
1907 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
153 |
Sukdolák Radek |
17.01.70 |
1 |
1907 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
154 |
Borek Pavel |
18.02.63 |
1 |
1905 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
155 |
Dungl Petr |
11.02.65 |
1 |
1905 |
SK Žamberk |
156 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.54 |
1 |
1900 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
157 |
Sabolová Kristýna |
06.03.95 |
1 |
1898 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
158 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.02.88 |
1 |
1895 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
159 |
Starý Vladimír |
17.01.85 |
1 |
1893 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
160 |
Grepl Pavel |
26.01.69 |
1 |
1889 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
161 |
Kožúšek Daniel |
19.04.99 |
2 |
1889 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
162 |
Mikyska Kamil |
03.07.84 |
2 |
1889 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
163 |
Bartoš Karel |
01.11.82 |
2 |
1884 |
ŠK Svitavy |
164 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
13.05.91 |
2 |
1882 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
165 |
Kalous Tomáš |
20.12.64 |
2 |
1878 |
SK Žamberk |
166 |
Kameník David |
30.07.77 |
2 |
1877 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
167 |
Provazník Jiří |
03.03.66 |
1 |
1868 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
168 |
Sojma Zdeněk |
21.01.63 |
1 |
1865 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
169 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.01.90 |
2 |
1865 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
170 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.01.87 |
1 |
1864 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
171 |
Smola Jan |
17.07.53 |
1 |
1863 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
172 |
Šváb Jiří |
17.03.55 |
1 |
1863 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
173 |
Havel František |
29.01.47 |
1 |
1862 |
ŠK Svitavy |
174 |
Havrlík Pavel |
21.01.44 |
1 |
1862 |
SK Žamberk |
175 |
Kuzmin Sergej |
23.07.81 |
2 |
1861 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
176 |
Havelka Josef |
30.04.99 |
2 |
1856 |
TJ Lanškroun |
177 |
Maceška Bohumír |
14.10.54 |
1 |
1856 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
178 |
Dvořák Eduard |
06.02.53 |
1 |
1855 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
179 |
Škroch Martin |
05.04.76 |
1 |
1854 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
180 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
13.01.46 |
1 |
1851 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
181 |
Merta Josef |
12.02.50 |
1 |
1850 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
182 |
Švanda Radek |
05.10.73 |
1 |
1850 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
183 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
19.05.81 |
1 |
1849 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
184 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.06.49 |
1 |
1849 |
TJ Lanškroun |
185 |
Michlian Štefan |
01.04.89 |
2 |
1848 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
186 |
Fiala Milan |
23.06.73 |
2 |
1845 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
187 |
Přibyl Jiří |
02.05.55 |
1 |
1843 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
188 |
Sion David |
13.04.96 |
1 |
1841 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
189 |
Hon Jiří |
18.07.58 |
1 |
1840 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
190 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.01.60 |
1 |
1840 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
191 |
Hospodka Josef |
14.12.75 |
1 |
1837 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
192 |
Václavíček Lukáš |
04.09.96 |
1 |
1836 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
193 |
Janeček Václav |
26.10.84 |
2 |
1834 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
194 |
Glöckner Jaromír |
28.12.40 |
1 |
1833 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
195 |
Vlčková Kateřina |
25.04.96 |
KMž |
1829 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
196 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
26.07.58 |
1 |
1828 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
197 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.03.50 |
1 |
1825 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
198 |
Janko Jan |
16.05.59 |
1 |
1824 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
199 |
Ptáček Miloslav |
02.11.46 |
2 |
1824 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
200 |
Maděra Stanislav |
12.08.51 |
1 |
1821 |
ŠK Svitavy |
201 |
Martinec Jan |
10.06.69 |
2 |
1820 |
SK Žamberk |
202 |
Kozák David |
20.03.94 |
2 |
1817 |
ŠK Svitavy |
203 |
Vavroušek Petr |
14.07.42 |
1 |
1817 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
204 |
Kapoun Vít |
05.01.95 |
2 |
1816 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
205 |
Honek Jan |
26.11.59 |
2 |
1813 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
206 |
Podgorný Radim |
25.10.64 |
2 |
1812 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
207 |
Marinov Peter |
30.07.58 |
2 |
1808 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
208 |
Tomeš Lukáš |
05.10.94 |
2 |
1804 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
209 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.08.46 |
1 |
1799 |
TJ Lanškroun |
210 |
Slabý Miloš |
20.01.45 |
1 |
1794 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
211 |
Juchelka Petr |
14.11.69 |
1 |
1793 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
212 |
Lorenc Josef |
21.01.93 |
2 |
1792 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
213 |
Novotný Aleš |
14.01.96 |
2 |
1789 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
214 |
Svatoš Zdeněk |
07.06.34 |
2 |
1788 |
ŠK Svitavy |
215 |
Marcinko Patrik |
05.10.93 |
1 |
1776 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
216 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.01.64 |
1 |
1771 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
217 |
Nešpůrek Petr |
27.11.95 |
2 |
1771 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
218 |
Jániš Petr |
08.11.93 |
2 |
1770 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
219 |
Janeček František |
17.07.49 |
1 |
1765 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
220 |
Zoubek David |
26.08.93 |
2 |
1764 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
221 |
Vaníček Jan |
30.11.78 |
2 |
1763 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
222 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
06.04.41 |
2 |
1758 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
223 |
Glembek Bohumír |
03.08.41 |
2 |
1757 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
224 |
Schaffer Ondřej |
07.10.93 |
2 |
1756 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
225 |
Krejčí Jan |
06.02.49 |
1 |
1751 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
226 |
Ďoubal Petr |
02.03.58 |
2 |
1750 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
227 |
Půlpán Matěj |
30.01.01 |
2 |
1749 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
228 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
11.09.88 |
2 |
1745 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
229 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.01.61 |
2 |
1741 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
230 |
Kvapil Petr |
12.04.54 |
2 |
1740 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
231 |
Petrásek Kamil |
20.06.95 |
2 |
1739 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
232 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
19.12.97 |
2 |
1736 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
233 |
Česenek Jan |
14.08.98 |
2 |
1730 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
234 |
Vančura Daniel |
07.08.97 |
2 |
1727 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
235 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.05.54 |
2 |
1723 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
236 |
Ryzner Jiří |
13.09.91 |
2 |
1719 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
237 |
Rychlý Tomáš |
02.03.83 |
2 |
1718 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
238 |
Bartoš Martin |
07.02.68 |
2 |
1715 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
239 |
Marek Jiří |
01.04.43 |
1 |
1715 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
240 |
Pospíšil Petr |
20.08.97 |
2 |
1694 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
241 |
Taslar Karel |
21.11.53 |
2 |
1693 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
242 |
Tůma Jan |
13.08.97 |
2 |
1692 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
243 |
Schaffer David |
28.06.88 |
2 |
1689 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
244 |
Řezníček Dominik |
26.03.98 |
2 |
1684 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
245 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
04.07.49 |
2 |
1683 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
246 |
Liduch Filip |
17.05.97 |
2 |
1679 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
247 |
Krys Jaromír |
09.11.33 |
2 |
1664 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
248 |
Petružálek Radim |
14.11.90 |
2 |
1647 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
249 |
Kolomý Štěpán |
23.08.96 |
2 |
1624 |
TJ Lanškroun |
250 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
07.04.62 |
2 |
1608 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
251 |
Jakoubek Jakub |
26.04.95 |
2 |
1601 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
252 |
Cach Jakub |
28.08.99 |
2 |
1596 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
253 |
Svítil Radek |
30.03.88 |
2 |
1593 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
254 |
Halousek Jaroslav |
11.09.91 |
2 |
1554 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
255 |
Hofman Oskar |
10.01.98 |
2 |
1553 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
256 |
Frgalová Hana |
01.08.95 |
3 |
1542 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
257 |
Mácha Martin |
25.02.67 |
2 |
1511 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
258 |
Křivohlávek Josef |
23.10.51 |
3 |
1491 |
TJ Lanškroun |
259 |
Cach Zdeněk |
21.03.98 |
3 |
1485 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
260 |
Gregor Jiří |
11.07.96 |
3 |
1471 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
261 |
Pleskač Václav |
13.08.96 |
3 |
1451 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
262 |
Žejdlík Patrik |
19.05.00 |
3 |
1441 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
263 |
Melichar Zdeněk |
31.07.67 |
3 |
1410 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
|
|
|
|
|
|