Výsledky 3.
kola hraného 13. 11. 2011
TJ Lokomotiva Česká
Třebová – ŠK Vysoké Mýto C SK+Sokol
Žamberk – ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
Rozhodčí:
Šimek Zdeněk Rozhodčí:
Kosek Jiří
1. Šimek J. 2206 1:0 Kučera
J. H 1967 1. Belobrad I. 2168 0:1 Trhal
T. V 2078
2. Hurt L. 2115 1:0 Podgorný
R. 1808 2. Wiesinger W. 1880 0:1 Kosek J. V 2130
3. Kolovratník M. 2126 0:1 Marinov
P. 1746 3. Havrlík
P. 1878 0:1 Ptáček
L. 2065
4. Vondra L. 1955 1:0 Ptáček
M. 1801 4. Kalous
T. 1889 1/2 Lipavský
D. 2023
5. Krátký J. H 1881 1:0 Janeček F. H 1817 5. Dungl P. 1933 1/2 Trhal
M. 1999
6. Mareš J. H 1901 1:0 Marek J. 1767 6. Felcman
T. 1981 0:1 Kosek
M. 1969
7. Šimek Z. 1881 1:0 Novák M. 1250 7. Mazura
M. 1955 1:0 Beneš
M. 1961
8. Prax I. 1818 1:0 Novák
M. 1250 8. Zámečník
B. 1883 1:0 Tomeš O. 1250
7
: 1 3
: 5
TJ Slovan Moravská
Třebová – TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ŠK
Bohemia Pardubice – TJ ŠO Chrudim B
Rozhodčí:
Sojma Zdeněk Rozhodčí:
Horáček Michal
1. Kotva M. 1946 0:1 Petuchov
S. H 2145 1. Shilov S. C 2188 1:0 Pokorný Z. V 2293
2. Černý K. H 2125 0:1 Müller P. 1955 2. Yakimenko
A. C 2211 1:0 Bujnoch
R. V 2203
3. Urbášek O. H 2079 0:1 Pačovský M. H 1930 3. Vorobyov Y. C 2155 1:0 Němec P. V 2240
4. Sojma Z. 1976 1:0 Hon
J. H 1872 4. Horáček M. 2045 0:1 Krys
J. 2092
5. Grepl P. 1859 1:0 Starý
L. 1904 5. Novák
A. 2107 1/2 Malivánek
J. 2178
6. Meleshko A. 1000 1/2 Starý
V. 1885 6. Vodička
P. 2082 0:1 Koníček
P. 2012
7. Chvojka A. 1812 1:0 Přibyl
J. 1884 7. Třasák
O. 2062 0:1 Linhart
Z. 1969
8. Glöckner J. 1899 1:0 Honek
J. 1825 8. Nadrchal
T. 2010 1:0 Bartoš
M. 1785
4.5
: 3.5 4.5
: 3.5
TJ CHS Chotěboř
– Rapid Pardubice C TJ
Štefanydes Polička – TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
Rozhodčí:
Petrus Luděk Rozhodčí:
Schaffer David
1. Ondráček O. 2149 1/2 Kastner
O. 2137 1. Červený
P. 2279 0:1 Pekař
V. 2170
2. Linhart J. 1956 1/2 Sýkora
J. V 2143 2. Komárek D. H 2136 1:0 Zeman M. 2090
3. Tůma J. H 1701 1/2 Outulný P. 2102 3. Lorenc
O. 2080 1:0 Daniel
M. H 2105
4. Tůma J. H 2271 1/2 Hennig T. 2022 4. Paščenko
J. 2083 1/2 Doseděl
J. H 2071
5. Petrus L. 2002 1:0 Kraus
O. 1988 5. Houška
B. 2026 1/2 Jirsa
L. 2003
6. Hospodka J. 1799 0:1 Vávra
R. 2045 6. Zeman
A. H 2018 0:1 Bartošová L. 1959
7. Sukdolák R. 1901 1/2 Veselý
E. 1927 7. Švub
J. H 1980 0:1 Škeřík K. 2013
8. Rychlý T. 1722 0:1 Zoubek
D. 1742 8. Smejkal
J. 1941 1:0 Odstrčil
J. 1799
3.5
: 4.5 4
: 4
Tabulka po 3.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 3 3 0 0 9 17.5 : 6.5 15
2. TJ Štefanydes Polička 3 2 1 0 7 16 : 8 13
3. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 3 2 1 0 7 15 : 9 13
4. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 3 2 0 1 6 15.5 : 8.5 12
5. TJ ŠO Chrudim B 3 2 0 1 6 15 : 9 12
6. Rapid Pardubice C 3 2 0 1 6 13.5 : 10.5 9
7. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 3 2 0 1 6 11 : 13 9
8. TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 3 1 0 2 3 10 : 14 7
9. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 3 1 0 2 3 7.5 : 16.5 6
10. TJ CHS Chotěboř 3 0 0 3 0 10 : 14 6
11. SK+Sokol Žamberk 3 0 0 3 0 10 : 14 5
12. ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 3 0 0 3 0 3 : 21 1