Výsledky 5.
kola hraného 08. 01. 2012
ŠO DDM
Hlinsko – volný los 2222
ŠK Polabiny D – TJ CHS Chotěboř B
Rozhodčí:
Liduch Martin
1. Kourek J. 2136 0:1 Sukdolák
R. V 1901
2. Törvenyi R. 2015 1:0 Fiala
M. V 1846
3. Mojžíš M. 2011 1:0 Novotný
T. 1940
4. Vlčková K. 1802 1/2 Krejčík
T. 1882
5. Nešpůrek P. 1765 1/2 Tomek
K. 1732
6. Melichar V. 1714 0:1 Michal
M. 1772
7. Vančura D. 1719 1/2 Štolfa
J. 1871
8. Hofman O. 1581 0:1 Jirsa
O. 1000
3.5
: 4.5
Rapid Pardubice
D – TJ ŠO Chrudim C TJ
Štefanydes Polička D – Rapid Pardubice E
Rozhodčí:
Veselý Emanuel Rozhodčí:
Houška František
1. Vávra R. V 2045 0:1 Němec B. 1948 1. Stodolová
K. H 1980 1:0 Provazník
J. 1880
2. Hrnčiarik K. 1852 1:0 Honek
J. H 1825 2. Jerman M. 1752 1/2 Pavlovec
V. 1854
3. Vobořil P. 2003 0:1 Culek
K. 1776 3. Stodola
Z. 1732 0:1 Slabý
M. 1832
4. Veselý E. 1927 1:0 Ždímal
P. 1721 4. Bartoš
K. 1668 0:1 Režný
Z. 1808
5. Hon J. 1872 0:1 Česenek
J. H 1708 5. Kopecký V. 1507 1:0 Pyskatý
J. 1857
6. Janko J. 1821 1:0 Kůs
M. 1689 6. Ryšavá
M. 1000 1/2 Král
M. 1667
7. Zoubek D. 1742 1/2 Krys
J. 1673 7. Klíma
P. 1386 1/2 Kalhous
M. 1608
8. Ryzner J. 1731 1/2 Česenek
V. 1647 8. Zeman
A. 1602 0:1 Štěpán
J. 1000
4
: 4 3.5
: 4.5
TJ Štefanydes
Polička C – 2222 ŠK Polabiny E ŠK
Bohemia Pardubice B – TJ Spartak Choceň
Rozhodčí:
Houška František Rozhodčí:
Kučera Aleš
1. Paščenko J. V 2083 1:0 Bělohlav J. 1912 1. Horáček
M. V 2045 1:0 Kučera J. 1967
2. Smejkal J. 1941 1:0 Škorpík
J. 1894 2. Daněk
P. 1971 1/2 Weis
L. 1830
3. Švanda R. 1828 1:0 Škroch
M. 1840 3. Makeš
M. 2133 0:1 Vavroušek
P. 1839
4. Navrátil L. 1659 1:0 Rež
M. 1704 4. Mazura
T. 1954 1:0 Janeček
F. 1817
5. Švanda O. 1406 0:1 Kouba
P. 2021 5. Kuzmin
S. 1000 1:0 Navrátil
V. 1696
6. Tulis J. 1364 0:1 Vorel
B. 1761 6. Kotlant
T. 1750 0:1 Nedelčev
R. H 1572
7. Houška F. 1349 0:1 Kvapil
P. 1554 7. Kvapil
P. 1755 0:1 Marinov
P. H 1746
8. Drápela J. 1000 0:1 Krejčí
J. 1719 8. Voldánová
B. 1425 0:1 Hrabčák A. 1000
4
: 4 3.5
: 4.5
Tabulka po 5.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 5 4 0 1 12 25 : 15 20
2. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 4 3 0 1 9 19.5 : 12.5 13
3. TJ CHS Chotěboř B 4 3 0 1 9 18.5 : 13.5 12
4. Rapid Pardubice D 5 2 2 1 8 22 : 18 16
5. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 4 2 1 1 7 18.5 : 13.5 15
6. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 5 2 1 2 7 21 : 19 17
7. Rapid Pardubice E 5 2 0 3 6 16.5 : 23.5 9
8. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 4 1 2 1 5 15.5 : 16.5 12
9. TJ Spartak Choceň 5 1 2 2 5 18.5 : 21.5 15
10. TJ Štefanydes Polička D 5 0 1 4 1 15 : 25 10
11. TJ ŠO Chrudim C 4 0 1 3 1 10 : 22 5