Výsledky 7.
kola hraného 29. 01. 2012
TJ Slovan Moravská
Třebová – ŠK Vysoké Mýto C ŠK Bohemia
Pardubice – SK+Sokol Žamberk
1. Kotva M. 1946 1:0 Jelínek
M. H 2069 1. Vodička P. 2082 1:0 Výprachtický
D. 2020
2. Černý K. H 2125 1/2 Kučera J. H 1967 2. Třasák O. 2062 1/2 Belobrad
I. 2168
3. Urbášek O. H 2079 1:0 Hájek J. H 1958 3. Jelínek V. 2041 1:0 Havrlík
P. 1878
4. Sojma Z. 1976 0:1 Podgorný
R. 1808 4. Nadrchal T. 2010 0:1 Kalous T. 1889
5. Grepl P. 1859 1:0 Marinov
P. 1746 5. Daněk
P. 1971 1:0 Dungl
P. 1933
6. Meleshko A. 1000 1:0 Ptáček
M. 1801 6. Zelenka
J. 1956 1/2 Mazura
M. 1955
7. Chvojka A. 1812 0:1 Nedelčev
R. 1572 7. Mazura T. 1954 1/2 Martinec J. 1833
8. Glöckner J. 1899 1:0 Novák
M. 1250 8. Kotlant
T. 1750 1/2 Vohník
M. 1676
5.5
: 2.5 5
: 3
TJ CHS Chotěboř – TJ
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová TJ Štefanydes
Polička – ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
1. Linhart J. 1956 1/2 Šimek
J. 2206 1. Komárek
D. H 2136 1/2 Trhal T. V 2078
2. Tůma J. H 1701 0:1 Hurt L. 2115 2. Lorenc
O. 2080 1/2 Kosek
J. V 2130
3. Tůma J. H 2271 1/2 Petráž M. 1992 3. Paščenko
J. 2083 0:1 Ptáček
L. 2065
4. Petrus L. 2002 0:1 Vondra
L. 1955 4. Komárková
M. 2080 1:0 Lipavský D. 2023
5. Hospodka J. 1799 1/2 Krátký
J. H 1881 5. Houška B. 2026 1/2 Kosek
M. 1969
6. Sukdolák R. 1901 0:1 Mareš
J. H 1901 6. Zeman A. H 2018 1/2 Ondrej T. 1896
7. Fiala M. 1846 1/2 Šimek
Z. 1881 7. Smejkal
J. 1941 0:1 Sabolová
K. 1734
8. Krejčík T. 1882 0:1 Prax
I. 1818 8. Stodola
M. 1874 1:0 Vavroušek
P. H 1839
2
: 6 4
: 4
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl –
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec Rapid
Pardubice C – TJ ŠO Chrudim B
1. Pekař V. 2170 1:0 Petuchov
S. H 2145 1. Kastner O. 2137 1/2 Pokorný
Z. V 2293
2. Zeman M. 2090 1:0 Müller
P. 1955 2. Veselý
T. V 2128 1:0 Bujnoch R. V 2203
3. Daniel M. H 2105 1:0 Hon J. H 1872 3. Sýkora J. V 2143 1/2 Krys J. 2092
4. Doseděl J. H 2071 1:0 Starý L. 1904 4. Hennig
T. 2022 0:1 Malivánek
J. 2178
5. Jirsa L. 2003 0:1 Starý
V. 1885 5. Kraus
O. 1988 1:0 Koníček
P. 2012
6. Škeřík K. 2013 1/2 Přibyl
J. 1884 6. Tuvšinbajar
D. 1994 0:1 Linhart Z. 1969
7. Odstrčil J. 1799 0:1 Honek
J. 1825 7. Zoubek
D. 1742 1:0 Bartoš
M. 1785
8. Šváb J. 1870 1/2 Šindelář
P. 1844 8. Janko
J. 1821 1/2 Němec
B. 1948
5
: 3 4.5
: 3.5
Tabulka po 7.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 7 7 0 0 21 38.5 : 17.5 30
2. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 7 5 2 0 17 34.5 : 21.5 28
3. Rapid Pardubice C 7 5 0 2 15 33.5 : 22.5 24
4. TJ ŠO Chrudim B 7 4 1 2 13 32 : 24 26
5. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 7 4 1 2 13 31 : 25 21
6. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 7 4 0 3 12 28 : 28 20
7. TJ Štefanydes Polička 7 3 2 2 11 32 : 24 23
8. SK+Sokol Žamberk 7 2 0 5 6 27.5 : 28.5 16
9. TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 7 2 0 5 6 22 : 34 15
10. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 7 2 0 5 6 21.5 : 34.5 14
11. TJ CHS Chotěboř 7 1 0 6 3 25.5 : 30.5 19
12. ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 7 0 0 7 0 10 : 46 5