Krajský přebor
II východ 2011/2012 – PDŠS
Výsledky 1. kola hraného 09. 10. 2011
TJ Štefanydes
Polička B – ŠO K a.s. Kunvald TJ
Lanškroun – TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
Rozhodčí:
Schaffer David Rozhodčí:
Palla Stanislav
1. Sion D. 1778 1:0 Keprta
S. H 1931 1. Procházka P. 2017 1/2 Řehák
J. 1869
2. Stodola M. 1874 0:1 Vymetálek
P. 1800 2. Krátký J. 1881 1/2 Mikyska K. 1883
3. Sodomka A. 1893 1:0 Dvořák
E. 1881 3. Solil
R. 1962 1:0 Papáček
M. 1880
4. Schaffer O. 1736 1/2 Štěpán
S. 1674 4. Havelka
J. 1737 1/2 Maceška
B. 1876
5. Petrásek K. 1697 1:0 Rusz
G. 1591 5. Ambrož
A. H 2054 1:0 Lorenc J. 1808
6. Pospíšil P. 1733 0:1 Hodek
R. 1666 6. Šilar
L. 1870 1/2 Krumer
M. 1913
7. Schaffer D. 1692 1:0 Krupica
Z. 1508 7. Palla
S. 1800 1/2 Sysr
P. 1611
8. Simon J. 1000 0:1 Řehák
J. 1502 8. Šebrle
J. 1801 1:0 Janeček
O. 1514
4.5
: 3.5 5.5
: 2.5
SK+Sokol Žamberk B –
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B ŠK Svitavy – Šachový
klub Dolní Čermná
Rozhodčí:
Kopal Vladimír Rozhodčí:
Kozák David
1. Wiesinger W. V 1880 0:1 Borek P. 1934 1. Krušina
P. 1826 1:0 Motl
L. 1654
2. Havrlík P. V 1878 0:1 Pěkník M. H 1848 2. Kotva M. H 1946 0:1 Merta M. 1795
3. Zámečník B. 1883 1:0 Pelcl
K. 1703 3. Bartoš
K. 1894 1/2 Žídek
P. 1648
4. Kalous T. V 1889 1/2 Tomeš L. 1524 4. Maděra
S. 1817 1/2 Merta
J. 1882
5. Kacálek K. 1816 1/2 Jasanský
K. 1775 5. Havel F. 1918 1:0 Slavíček M. 1779
6. Jeništa J. 1795 0:1 Pail
M. H 1894 6. Kozák D. 1824 1:0 Dostálek
V. 1623
7. Kopal V. 1514 0:1 Kovář
V. 1624 7. Riedl
V. 1683 0:1 Nikl
J. 1623
8. Kubalík M. 1375 1:0 Petrážová
K. 1625 8. Svatoš Z. 1683 1/2 Šilar J. H 1572
3
: 5 4.5
: 3.5
TJ Jablonné nad
Orlicí – TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B Jiskra
Ústí nad Orlicí B – Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
Rozhodčí:
Černý Karel Rozhodčí:
Kameník David
1. Černý K. 2125 1/2 Pekař
V. V 2170 1. Blaško Š. 1943 1:0 Mareš
J. 1901
2. Glöckner J. H 1899 1/2 Zeman L. 1997 2. Poslušný
M. 1992 1:0 Kameník D. 1838
3. Filip L. 1731 0:1 Bartošová
L. V 1959 3. Kylar
P. 1929 1:0 Minařík
L. H 1703
4. Vaníček J. 1775 0:1 Šváb
J. 1870 4. Pokorný
J. 1838 1/2 Kodytek
T. 1647
5. Meleshko A. H 1000 1:0 Odstrčil J. V 1799 5. Smola J. 1849 1:0 Kapoun
V. 1621
6. Kubíček V. 1688 1:0 Jonáš
P. 1645 6. Mareš
P. 1704 1/2 Poslušný
R. 1756
7. Černý V. 1628 1/2 Seidl
J. 1630 7. Jániš
P. 1765 1:0 Taslar
K. 1691
8. Trampota L. 1551 0:1 Krejčí
M. 1647 8. Kubišta
L. 1619 1:0 John
P. 1634
3.5
: 4.5 7
: 1
Tabulka po 1.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1 1 0 0 3 7 : 1 6
2. TJ Lanškroun 1 1 0 0 3 5.5 : 2.5 3
3. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1 1 0 0 3 5 : 3 4
4. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1 1 0 0 3 4.5 : 3.5 4
5. ŠK Svitavy 1 1 0 0 3 4.5 : 3.5 3
5. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1 1 0 0 3 4.5 : 3.5 3
7. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5 3
8. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5 2
8. Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5 2
10. SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1 0 0 1 0 3 : 5 2
11. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1 0 0 1 0 2.5 : 5.5 0
12. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1 0 0 1 0 1 : 7 0