Výsledky 3.
kola hraného 20. 11. 2011
TJ CHS
Chotěboř B – volný los ŠO
DDM Hlinsko – TJ ŠO Chrudim C
Rozhodčí:
Adámek Milan
1. Adámek
M. 1957 1/2 Němec
B. 1948
2. Roušar Z. 1937 1:0 Starý
L. H 1904
3. Dvořák S. 1899 1:0 Honek
J. H 1825
4. Hanus M. 1922 1:0 Ždímal
P. 1721
5. Londin M. H 1860 1/2 Mužík F. 1650
6. Zámečník J. 1869 1/2 Sokol
P. 1648
7. Janda L. 1811 1/2 Krys
J. 1619
8. Vojanec H. 1719 1:0 Bureš
Z. 1604
6
: 2
2222 ŠK Polabiny
D – Rapid Pardubice E Rapid
Pardubice D – 2222 ŠK Polabiny E
Rozhodčí:
Liduch Martin Rozhodčí:
Veselý Emanuel
1. Kourek J. 2136 1:0 Provazník
J. 1880 1. Vávra R. V 2045 1/2 Bělohlav
J. 1912
2. Törvenyi R. 2015 1:0 Pavlovec
V. 1854 2. Hrnčiarik K. 1852 0:1 Půlpán M. 1766
3. Mojžíš M. 2011 1/2 Slabý
M. 1832 3. Vobořil
P. 2003 1/2 Škroch
M. 1840
4. Vlčková K. 1802 1/2 Režný
Z. 1808 4. Veselý
E. 1927 1:0 Doležal
R. 1813
5. Nešpůrek P. 1765 1/2 Pyskatý
J. 1809 5. Seidl
Z. 1866 1/2 Kouba
P. 2021
6. Liduch F. 1654 1:0 Pyskatý
J. 1857 6. Janko
J. 1821 1:0 Vorel
B. 1761
7. Vančura D. 1719 1:0 Král
M. 1667 7. Zoubek
D. 1742 0:1 Kvapil
P. 1554
8. Řezníček D. 1705 1/2 Svítil
R. 1565 8. Ryzner
J. 1731 0:1 Krejčí
J. 1719
6
: 2 3.5
: 4.5
TJ Štefanydes
Polička D – TJ Spartak Choceň TJ
Štefanydes Polička C – ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
Rozhodčí:
Houška František Rozhodčí:
Houška František
1. Stodolová K. H 1980 1/2 Weis L. 1830 1. Paščenko
J. V 2083 1:0 Nadrchal T. 2010
2. Stodola Z. 1732 1:0 Vavroušek
P. 1839 2. Smejkal J. 1941 0:1 Horáček M. V 2045
3. Bartoš K. 1668 0:1 Janeček
F. 1817 3. Švanda
R. 1828 1/2 Daněk
P. 1971
4. Stodola J. 1533 1:0 Navrátil
V. 1696 4. Navrátil
L. 1659 0:1 Kuzmin
S. 1000
5. Stodola J. 1000 0:1 Šmejdíř
W. 1572 5. Feltl
P. 1449 1/2 Urbánek
J. 2054
6. Ryšavá M. 1000 0:1 Hrabčák
A. 1000 6. Švanda
O. 1406 0:1 Michlian
Š. 1846
7. Klíma P. 1386 1/2 Starý
S. 1424 7. Tulis
J. 1364 1/2 Kvapil
P. 1755
8. Peřina J. 1000 1:0 Fajt
L. 1000 8. Drápela
J. 1000 0:1 Voldánová
B. 1425
4
: 4 2.5
: 5.5
Tabulka po 3.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 3 3 0 0 9 16 : 8 12
2. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 3 3 0 0 9 15.5 : 8.5 13
3. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 3 2 1 0 7 15 : 9 12
4. Rapid Pardubice D 3 1 1 1 4 12.5 : 11.5 9
5. TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2 1 0 1 3 9.5 : 6.5 7
6. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2 1 0 1 3 7.5 : 8.5 5
7. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 3 1 0 2 3 11 : 13 8
8. Rapid Pardubice E 3 1 0 2 3 9.5 : 14.5 5
9. TJ Spartak Choceň 3 0 1 2 1 10 : 14 8
10. TJ Štefanydes Polička D 3 0 1 2 1 9.5 : 14.5 7
11. TJ ŠO Chrudim C 2 0 0 2 0 4 : 12 1