Výsledky 6.
kola hraného 22. 01. 2012
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald –
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná Lokomotiva Česká
Třebová B – TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
Rozhodčí:
Dvořák Eduard Rozhodčí:
Borek Pavel
1. Keprta S. H 1931 1:0 Motl L. 1654 1. Vondra
L. V 1955 1/2 Pekař V. V 2170
2. Vymetálek P. 1800 1/2 Merta
M. 1795 2. Borek
P. 1934 0:1 Zeman
L. 1997
3. Stúj M. 1537 1/2 Žídek
P. 1648 3. Pelcl
K. 1703 1:0 Bartošová
L. V 1959
4. Dvořák E. 1881 1/2 Merta
J. 1882 4. Tomeš
L. 1524 1/2 Šváb
J. 1870
5. Štěpán S. 1674 1:0 Slavíček
M. 1779 5. Petrželka
K. 1876 1/2 Odstrčil
J. V 1799
6. Rusz G. 1591 1/2 Dostálek
V. 1623 6. Jasanský K. 1775 0:1 Jonáš P. 1645
7. Hodek R. 1666 1:0 Nikl
J. 1623 7. Pail
M. H 1894 1:0 Krejčí M. 1647
8. Šlesingr V. 1653 1/2 Šilar
J. H 1572 8. Vencl J. 1621 0:1 Nešpor
J. 1444
5.5
: 2.5 3.5
: 4.5
Spartak OEZ Letohrad
– ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C TJ
Štefanydes Polička B – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
Rozhodčí:
Papáček Miloš Rozhodčí:
Houška František
1. Řehák J. 1869 0:1 Mareš
J. 1901 1. Sion
D. 1778 0:1 Blaško
Š. 1943
2. Papáček M. 1880 0:1 Kameník
D. 1838 2. Stodola M. 1874 1/2 Poslušný M. 1992
3. Maceška B. 1876 0:1 Minařík
L. H 1703 3. Sodomka A. 1893 1:0 Kylar
P. 1929
4. Lorenc J. 1808 1/2 Glembek
B. 1741 4. Schaffer
O. 1736 0:1 Pokorný
J. 1838
5. Janeček V. 1836 0:1 Kodytek
T. 1647 5. Petrásek
K. 1697 1:0 Smola
J. 1849
6. Krumer M. 1913 0:1 Kapoun
V. 1621 6. Schaffer
D. 1692 1/2 Mareš
P. 1704
7. Janeček O. 1514 1/2 Taslar
K. 1691 7. Buchta
M. 1540 0:1 Jániš
P. 1765
8. Lorenc J. 1344 0:1 John
P. 1634 8. Simon
J. 1000 0:1 Kubišta
L. 1619
1
: 7 3
: 5
TJ Lanškroun –
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí SK+Sokol
Žamberk B – ŠK Svitavy
Rozhodčí:
Krátký Josef Rozhodčí:
Kopal Vladimír
1. Procházka P. 2017 1/2 Černý
K. 2125 1. Havrlík
P. V 1878 0:1 Krušina P. 1826
2. Krátký J. 1881 1/2 Glöckner
J. H 1899 2. Martinec J. 1833 0:1 Kotva
M. H 1946
3. Solil R. 1962 1:0 Vaníček
J. 1775 3. Kalous
T. V 1889 1/2 Bartoš K. 1894
4. Havelka J. 1737 1/2 Meleshko
A. H 1000 4. Jeništa
J. 1795 1/2 Maděra
S. 1817
5. Šilar L. 1870 1:0 Kubíček
V. 1688 5. Kopal
V. 1514 0:1 Havel
F. 1918
6. Paukert I. 1774 1/2 Černý
V. 1628 6. Šulc
J. 1534 0:1 Kozák
D. 1824
7. Palla S. 1800 1/2 Vorlíček
P. 1575 7. Mazura
J. 1612 0:1 Rosenkranz
J. 1725
8. Šebrle J. 1801 1/2 Trampota
L. 1551 8. Janeček M. 1457 0:1 Velešík M. 1335
5
: 3 1
: 7
Tabulka po 6. kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 6 6 0 0 18 35 : 13 28
2. TJ Lanškroun 6 6 0 0 18 34.5 : 13.5 23
3. ŠK Svitavy 6 4 1 1 13 29.5 : 18.5 22
4. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 6 4 1 1 13 27 : 21 20
5. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 6 3 0 3 9 26.5 : 21.5 17
6. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 6 2 1 3 7 19 : 29 16
7. Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 6 2 0 4 6 21 : 27 14
8. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 6 2 0 4 6 21 : 27 13
9. SK+Sokol Žamberk B 6 2 0 4 6 19.5 : 28.5 12
10. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 6 1 1 4 4 20 : 28 11
11. Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 6 1 0 5 3 17.5 : 30.5 9
12. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 6 1 0 5 3 17.5 : 30.5 8