Výsledky 11.
kola hraného 22. 04. 2012
TJ
Štefanydes Polička D – volný los TJ
Štefanydes Polička C – Rapid Pardubice D
Rozhodčí:
Houška František
1. Paščenko J. V 2083 1/2 Hrnčiarik K. 1852
2. Smejkal J. 1941 1/2 Vobořil
P. 2003
3. Švanda R. 1828 1:0 Veselý
E. 1927
4. Navrátil L. 1659 1/2 Hon
J. 1872
5. Feltl P. 1449 0:1 Seidl
Z. 1866
6. Švanda O. 1406 0:1 Janko
J. 1821
7. Tulis J. 1364 0:1 Zoubek
D. 1742
8. Drápela J. 1000 0:1 Novotný
A. 1755
2.5
: 5.5
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
B – 2222 ŠK Polabiny D TJ
Spartak Choceň – ŠO DDM Hlinsko
Rozhodčí:
Horáček Michal Rozhodčí:
Janeček František
1. Nadrchal T. 2010 1:0 Kourek
J. 2136 1. Weis
L. 1830 0:1 Adámek
M. 1957
2. Horáček M. V 2045 0:1 Černý J. 2073 2. Vavroušek
P. 1839 0:1 Roušar Z. 1937
3. Vodička P. V 2082 1/2 Just P. 2029 3. Janeček
F. 1817 0:1 Dvořák S. 1899
4. Daněk P. 1971 0:1 Törvenyi
R. 2015 4. Navrátil
Z. 1767 1/2 Londin
M. H 1860
5. Makeš M. 2133 0:1 Mojžíš
M. 2011 5. Navrátil
V. 1696 0:1 Vojanec
H. 1719
6. Mazura T. 1954 1/2 Vlčková
K. 1802 6. Nedelčev
R. H 1572 1/2 Štorek L. 1677
7. Laušman P. 2026 0:1 Nešpůrek
P. 1765 7. Doseděl Z. 1638 1/2 Indra A. 1362
8. Kotlant T. 1750 1/2 Liduch
F. 1654 8. Šmejdíř
W. 1572 0:1 Hanus
L. 1279
2.5
: 5.5 1.5
: 6.5
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
– TJ CHS Chotěboř B Rapid
Pardubice E – TJ ŠO Chrudim C
Rozhodčí:
Kvapil Pavel Rozhodčí:
Kalhous Miroslav
1. Bělohlav J. 1912 0:1 Sukdolák
R. V 1901 1. Pavlovec
V. 1854 0:1 Němec
B. 1948
2. Půlpán M. 1766 1:0 Rychlý
T. 1722 2. Slabý
M. 1832 1/2 Česenek
J. H 1708
3. Škroch M. 1840 1/2 Fiala
M. V 1846 3. Režný Z. 1808 0:1 Mužík
F. 1650
4. Rež M. 1704 1/2 Krejčík
T. 1882 4. Král
M. 1667 0:1 Sokol
P. 1648
5. Vorel B. 1761 1/2 Tomek
K. 1732 5. Halousek
J. 1559 1/2 Česenek
V. 1647
6. Kvapil P. 1554 1/2 Ďoubal
P. 1763 6. Svítil
R. 1565 0:1 Krys
J. 1619
7. Krejčí J. 1719 1:0 Pleskač
V. 1000 7. Pištora
L. H 1431 1:0 Zelený F. 1558
8. Frgalová H. 1532 1:0 Vyčichl
L. 1000 8. Štěpán
J. 1000 1/2 Stryka
R. 1542
5
: 3 2.5
: 5.5
Tabulka po 11.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 10 8 0 2 24 52.5 : 27.5 41
2. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 10 7 1 2 22 49 : 31 38
3. Rapid Pardubice D 10 6 2 2 20 48 : 32 36
4. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 10 6 1 3 19 44 : 36 32
5. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 10 6 0 4 18 44.5 : 35.5 32
6. TJ CHS Chotěboř B 10 5 2 3 17 42 : 38 29
7. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 10 2 4 4 10 35 : 45 27
8. Rapid Pardubice E 10 3 1 6 10 32 : 48 20
9. TJ Spartak Choceň 10 2 2 6 8 33 : 47 24
10. TJ ŠO Chrudim C 10 2 1 7 7 35 : 45 24
11. TJ Štefanydes Polička D 10 0 2 8 2 25 : 55 17