Krajský přebor
II východ 2012/2013 – PDŠS – zpravodaj č. 7
Výsledky 6. kola hraného 06. 01. 2013
TJ Spartak OEZ
Letohrad – TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B SK+Sokol
Žamberk B – ŠK Svitavy A
Rozhodčí:
Papáček Miloš Rozhodčí:
1. Mikyska K. 1889 0:1 Škeřík
K. V 2008 1. Kalous T. 1878 0:1 Krušina
P. 1897
2. Papáček M. 1844 1/2 Zeman
L. 1960 2. Havrlík
P. V 1887 1/2 Bartoš K. 1870
3. Maceška B. 1856 0:1 Šváb
J. 1863 3. Wiesinger
W. V 1939 1:0 Havel
F. 1862
4. Řehák J. 1825 1:0 Odstrčil
J. 1828 4. Mazura
M. 1971 1/2 Maděra
S. 1803
5. Janeček V. 1834 0:1 Nekvinda
T. 1723 5. Martinec J. 1820 1/2 Kozák D. 1795
6. Lorenc J. 1782 1:0 Jonáš
P. 1665 6. Zámečník
B. 1920 1:0 Rosenkranz J. 1729
7. Sysr P. 1634 1/2 Krejčí
M. 1615 7. Kacálek
K. 1795 1/2 Riedl
V. 1675
8. Lorenc A. 1428 1:0 Nešpor
J. H 1503 8. Kopal V. 1521 0:1 Velešík
M. 1411
4
: 4 4
: 4
Loko Česká
Třebová B – TJ Lanškroun TJ
Jablonné n/O. – TJ Štefanydes Polička B
Rozhodčí:
Vencl Jiří Rozhodčí:
Vaníček Jan
1. Borek P. 1918 0:1 Pokorný
T. 2218 1. Filip
L. 1739 1/2 Paščenko
J. V 2105
2. Tomeš L. 1804 0:1 Havelka
J. 1900 2. Vaníček
J. 1769 0:1 Houška
B. V 2015
3. Pelcl K. 1690 1/2 Solil
R. 1983 3. Kubíček
V. 1679 0:1 Smejkal
J. 1975
4. Kovář V. 1662 0:1 Procházka
P. 2008 4. Hubálek R. 1557 0:1 Sodomka A. 1879
5. Petrželka K. 1921 1/2 Šilar
L. 1858 5. Černohous J. 1691 1/2 Švanda
R. 1850
6. Jasanský K. 1763 0:1 Paukert
I. 1761 6. Šírl
M. H 1000 0:1 Charouz M. 1651
7. Vencl J. 1597 1/2 Kolomý
Š. 1624 7. Bouchal
L. H 1250 0:1 Schaffer D. 1691
8. Paluda J. 1424 0:1 Vaculík
J. 1763 8. Filip
J. 1000 0:1 Tulis
J. 1545
1.5
: 6.5 1
: 7
ŠK Svitavy B
– ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C ŠK
Dolní Čermná o.s. – TJ Slovan M. Třebová
Rozhodčí:
Křeček Jiří Rozhodčí:
Dostálek Vladimír
1. Křeček J. 1416 0:1 Mareš
J. V 1950 1. Dostálek V. 1605 0:1 Kotva
M. 1946
2. Krušina A. 1484 0:1 Kameník
D. 1867 2. Merta M. 1804 0:1 Meleshko A. 1943
3. Navrátil M. H 1695 0:1 Kubišta L. 1895 3. Pecháček
T. 1622 1/2 Grepl
P. 1889
4. Čuma J. 1513 0:1 Jániš
P. 1811 4. Merta
J. 1850 0:1 Sojma
Z. 1865
5. Ambrožová L. H 1397 0:1 Kodytek T. 1699 5. Slavíček
M. 1750 0:1 Chvojka
A. 1827
6. Andrle V. 1250 0:1 Mareš
P. 1692 6. Žídek
P. 1661 0:1 Glöckner
J. 1833
7. Hábík J. 1100 0:1 Glembek
B. 1756 7. Motl
L. 1637 1/2 Adámek
V. 1000
8. Veselý M. 1100 0:1 Grundman
V. 1451 8. Nikl J. 1641 0:1 Nečesánek
J. 1000
0
: 8 1
: 7
Tabulka po 6.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Slovan M. Třebová 6 6 0 0 18 34.5 : 13.5 28
2. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 6 5 0 1 15 34.5 : 13.5 28
3. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 6 4 0 2 12 32.5 : 15.5 27
4. TJ Lanškroun 6 4 0 2 12 28.5 : 19.5 22
5. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 6 3 1 2 10 27 : 21 20
6. ŠK Svitavy A 6 3 1 2 10 24.5 : 23.5 17
7. Loko Česká Třebová B 6 3 0 3 9 24 : 24 18
8. TJ Jablonné n/O. 6 3 0 3 9 17.5 : 30.5 8
9. SK+Sokol Žamberk B 6 1 1 4 4 20.5 : 27.5 10
10. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 6 1 1 4 4 18.5 : 29.5 13
11. ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 6 1 0 5 3 20 : 28 14
12. ŠK Svitavy B 6 0 0 6 0 6 : 42 1