27.12.2019
Poslední aktualizace
Optimalizováno pro
Internet Explorer 5.0
Výsledky na šachovnicích - 5.kolo
ŠK Zlín “A“
2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
Šachový klub Karviná
“A“
Ponížil
Cyril (H)
2377F
1
-
0
2534F
Votava Jan (H)
Píza Vlastimil
2257F
0
-
1
2496F
Jurčík Marián
(C)
Roubalík
Jakub (K)
2333F
1
-
0
2308F
Hošek Milan
Seidl Štěpán (H)
2185F
½
-
½
2486F
Šimáček Pavel
(H)
Vojtek
Vladimir (C)
2283F
½
-
½
2225F
Paleček Peter
(C)
Karásek Lukáš
2190F
½
-
½
2408F
Zwardoň Vojtěch
(H)
Krčál
Michal
2152F
1
-
0
2224F
Jedlička Aleš
Sedláček Oldřich
2223F
½
-
½
2290F
Poloch Petr
Koutný
Petr
2175F
1
-
0
2163F
Mojžíš Jaroslav
(ZK)
Turner Radek
2099F
0
-
1
2283F
Sobek Jaroslav
(K)
Šenkýř
Martin
2171F
1
-
0
2161F
Šilar Lubomír
Škoda Martin (H)
2017F
0
-
1
2233F
Olšar Jaroslav
Hodovský
Jiří
2098F
½
-
½
2140F
Veselý Tomáš
Žigo Viktor (K)
2240F
1
-
0
2158F
Lys Josef
Svoboda
Rostislav (ZK)
2035F
½
-
½
2133F
Kourek Josef
Vincze Roman
2111F
½
-
½
2145F
Zimniok Lubomír
6½
:
1½
3
:
5
Beskydská
šachová škola o.s. “B“
Tatran Litovel “B“
SK Slavia Orlová “A“
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
“B“
Rojíček
Vojtěch (V)
2450F
0
-
1
2266F
Bělunek Vladimír
Kislinsky Alexej
2552F
0
-
1
2381F
Bureš Jaroslav
(V)
Jasný
Stanislav
2307F
1
-
0
2181F
Vaněk Ladislav
Andreev Eduard (C)
2499F
½
-
½
2449F
Biolek Richard
(K)
Štukner
Šimon (ZK)
2158F
1
-
0
2253F
Beil Zdeněk
Talla Vladimír (H)
2377F
0
-
1
2281F
Obšívač Josef
Holeksa
Zdeněk (K)
2132F
1
-
0
2057F
Navrátil Jiří
(H)
Kriebel Tadeáš (H)
2359F
1
-
0
2100F
Hrabal Michal
Kubík
Michael
2136F
1
-
0
2171F
Neoral Antonín
Zabystrzan Pavel
2302F
1
-
0
2169F
Fuksík Jakub
(ZK)
Kozel
Jiří
2051F
½
-
½
2094F
Strašil Pavel
Kuboš Rostislav
2215F
½
-
½
2160F
Zatloukal Petr
Benčo
Pavel
2156F
1
-
0
2199F
Krejčí Jan (K)
Olšarová Karolína
2241F
1
-
0
2008F
Botur Michal
Holeček
Vladimír
1992F
½
-
½
2091F
Mohapl Petr
Mrázek Lumír
2201F
½
-
½
1860F
Vysloužil Lukáš
6
:
2
4½
:
3½
ŠK Caissa RHEA
Třebíč “A“
ŠK Staré Město “A“
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
ŠK Duras BVK Královo
Pole “A“
Kaňovský
David (H)
2415F
½
-
½
2385F
Sosna Jan (H)
Cvek Robert (H)
2540F
1
-
0
2522F
Polák Tomáš (H)
Pisk
Petr (H,K)
2389F
½
-
½
2376F
Bažant Petr (K)
Malinovský Karel (ZK)
2396F
1
-
0
2397F
Chytilek Roman
(H)
Buchníček
Petr (ZK)
2352F
1
-
0
2282F
Vrána František
(ZK)
Pavelka Jindřich
2245F
0
-
1
2368F
Vyskočil Neklan
(K)
Bednář
Jaromír (C)
2303F
0
-
1
2163F
Uřičář Jakub
Dvořák Martin
2186F
0
-
1
2153F
Blahynka Martin
Kulovaná
Eva
2251F
1
-
0
2178F
Sháněl Jaroslav
Cagašík Tomáš
2259F
½
-
½
2266F
Nepomucký Ondřej
(ZK)
Kratochvíl
Josef
2264F
½
-
½
2266F
Bažant Petr
Stachoň Martin
2127F
0
-
1
2248F
Majer Jiří (H)
Bělohlávek
Petr
2155F
1
-
0
2152F
Kapusta Petr
Beil Martin
2214F
1
-
0
2230F
Ševčík Vladimír
Škaroupka
Jiří
2188F
½
-
½
2055F
Dobeš Vojtěch
Sojka Aleš
2118F
0
-
1
2202F
Skácelík Petr
5
:
3
3½
:
4½
Tabulka
Poř.
Družstvo
V
R
P
Body
Skóre
Partie
1.
SK Slavia Orlová “A“
4
1
0
13
25.0
16
2.
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
4
0
1
12
23.5
15
3.
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“
4
0
1
12
22.0
13
4.
Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“
3
0
2
9
22.0
14
5.
Tatran Litovel “B“
3
0
2
9
18.0
10
6.
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“
2
1
2
7
19.5
12
7.
ŠK Staré Město “A“
2
0
3
6
20.5
12
8.
ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“
2
0
3
6
20.0
10
9.
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
2
0
3
6
19.0
11
10.
ŠK Zlín “A“
1
1
3
4
20.0
14
11.
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
1
1
3
4
18.5
11
12.
2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“
0
0
5
0
12.0
4
Jakékoliv připomínky posílejte na adresu webmastera .